Filter by
Sunday 22nd April 2018

National Football League (Semi Final 2)

Cork
3 : 12 1 : 20
Mayo
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Birr • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Semi Final 1)

Wicklow
7 : 13 0 : 8
Antrim
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Inniskeen • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Semi Final 1)

Dublin
2 : 8 2 : 7
Galway
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Semi Final 2)

Louth
1 : 15 0 : 9
Limerick
Referee: Yvonne Duffy • Venue: Portarlington • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Semi Final 1)

Waterford
0 : 8 1 : 8
Cavan
Referee: Garryown Mc Mahon • Venue: Birr • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Semi Final 2)

Tipperary
3 : 10 4 : 6
Armagh
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00
Saturday 21st April 2018

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Final)

Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
6 : 11 1 : 16
St. Brigids Killarney
Referee: Jason Mullins • Venue: Rathkeale Mick Nevill Park • Time: 13:00
Friday 20th April 2018

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Final)

Loreto College Cavan
3 : 11 1 : 10
I.S. Killorglin
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Banagher • Time: 13:00
Sunday 15th April 2018

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Final)

St. Clare`s Comprehensive Manorhamilton
0 : 0 0 : 0
St. Marys High School Midleton
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Antrim
0 : 0 0 : 0
Derry
Referee: Kevin Bogle • Venue: Rathmore GS • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Final)

Glenamaddy Community School
5 : 13 2 : 7
Presentation S.S
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 14th April 2018

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Final)

Loreto College Cavan
3 : 5 1 : 7
Loretto, Clonmel
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:00

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Final)

Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
7 : 9 2 : 7
St Mary's Trim
Referee: Dermott Love • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00
Sunday 8th April 2018

National Football League (Round 5)

Waterford
1 : 19 2 : 6
Tipperary
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: WIT Arena • Time: 15:45

National Football League (Round 5)

Tyrone
1 : 9 1 : 18
Cavan
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Drumragh • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Mayo
6 : 11 3 : 11
Monaghan
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Westmeath
0 : 7 0 : 13
Galway
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Fermanagh
0 : 0 0 : 0
Kilkenny
Venue: • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Offaly
4 : 12 4 : 8
Wexford
Referee: Keith Delahunty • Venue: Clonbullogue • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Sligo
2 : 12 4 : 12
Laois
Referee: Declan Callaghan • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Clare
1 : 10 2 : 18
Armagh
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: Milltown • Time: 12:00
Saturday 7th April 2018

National Football League (Round 5)

Donegal
4 : 11 2 : 3
Cork
Referee: Garryown Mc Mahon • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 18:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Dublin
1 : 16 1 : 11
Kerry
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 16:00
Sunday 1st April 2018

National Football League (Round 7)

Galway
1 : 11 3 : 12
Cork
Referee: Garryown Mc Mahon • Venue: Clonberne GAA Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Kerry
1 : 6 1 : 12
Westmeath
Referee: Keith Delahunty • Venue: Kerins O Rahillys • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Derry
0 : 0 0 : 0
Kilkenny
Referee: Shaun Mclaughlin • Venue: Steelstown • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Louth
0 : 7 0 : 12
Wicklow
Referee: Jason Corcoran • Venue: Stabannon Parnells • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Offaly
3 : 9 4 : 9
Meath
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Edenderry Main Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Leitrim
0 : 0 0 : 0
Longford
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Laois
2 : 8 4 : 12
Tyrone
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: Stradbally GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Monaghan
0 : 11 5 : 15
Dublin
Referee: Gavin Corrigan • Venue: Clones • Time: 13:30

National Football League (Round 7)

Armagh
2 : 8 2 : 9
Waterford
Venue: St Pauls • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Limerick
2 : 5 0 : 6
Fermanagh
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Askeaton • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Cavan
8 : 18 0 : 4
Sligo
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 12:00
Saturday 31st March 2018

National Football League (Round 7)

Down
2 : 8 3 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Downpatrick • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Clare
3 : 7 2 : 12
Tipperary
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Mayo
5 : 14 4 : 12
Donegal
Referee: John Gallagher • Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Carlow
1 : 4 3 : 13
Antrim
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Roscommon
2 : 7 2 : 11
Kildare
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 14:00
Sunday 25th March 2018

National Football League (Round 6)

Cork
1 : 12 2 : 8
Mayo
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Waterford
4 : 9 1 : 6
Cavan
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: WIT Arena • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Tipperary
4 : 19 0 : 7
Sligo
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Sean Treacy Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Armagh
3 : 12 2 : 6
Laois
Referee: Dermott Love • Venue: Silverbridge • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Antrim
0 : 6 0 : 8
Louth
Referee: Dominic Kearns • Venue: Rathmore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Wexford
3 : 12 2 : 6
Meath
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: St Patricks GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Longford
2 : 12 2 : 12
Offaly
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kenagh, Longford • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Down
3 : 17 4 : 13
Kildare
Referee: Kevin Bogle • Venue: Abbey Grammar School • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Wicklow
2 : 12 1 : 8
Fermanagh
Referee: Jason Corcoran • Venue: Roundwood • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Dublin
1 : 15 1 : 17
Galway
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence • Time: 13:30

National Football League (Round 6)

Donegal
6 : 11 0 : 9
Kerry
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Ballybofey • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Monaghan
1 : 10 0 : 11
Westmeath
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Clones • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Limerick
6 : 10 1 : 4
Derry
Referee: PJ Ahern • Venue: Askeaton • Time: 12:00
Saturday 24th March 2018

National Football League (Round 6)

Tyrone
6 : 9 2 : 9
Clare
Referee: Gavin Corrigan • Venue: Clanabogan Park • Time: 16:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Roscommon
0 : 0 0 : 0
Leitrim
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Kilkenny
0 : 6 6 : 26
Carlow
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Mooncoin • Time: 14:00
Thursday 22nd March 2018

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Semi Final 2)

Eureka Kells
1 : 5 1 : 6
St. Brigids Killarney
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Freshford GAA • Time: 13:30
Wednesday 21st March 2018

National Football League (Round 5)

Carlow
2 : 7 4 : 7
Wicklow
Venue: Fenagh Netwatch Training Centre • Time: 20:00
Tuesday 20th March 2018

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Semi Final 1)

Presentation College Tuam
4 : 5 6 : 9
Loreto College Cavan
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:00
Monday 19th March 2018

National Football League (Round 5)

Meath
2 : 12 0 : 8
Kildare
Referee: John Gallagher • Venue: Dunganny 1 • Time: 16:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Louth
2 : 6 0 : 7
Limerick
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Bremore Park • Time: 15:00
Saturday 17th March 2018

National Football League (Round 5)

Leitrim
0 : 0 0 : 0
Down
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Bornacoola • Time: 13:00
Friday 16th March 2018

National Football League (Round 5)

Longford
2 : 6 4 : 10
Roscommon
Referee: Conor Dourneen • Venue: Kenagh, Longford • Time: 20:00

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Semi Final 1)

St. Clare`s Comprehensive Manorhamilton
6 : 6 3 : 9
St Dominics High School Falls Road
Referee: Gavin Corrigan • Venue: Clones • Time: 12:00

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Semi Final 1)

Claregalway College
4 : 11 4 : 9
St Catherine?s College, Armagh
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:00
Wednesday 14th March 2018

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Semi Final 1)

Glenamaddy Community School
3 : 5 1 : 6
Our Lady and St Patrick's College, Knock
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 16:00

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Semi Final 2)

Loreto College Mullingar
1 : 5 3 : 7
Presentation S.S
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00
Tuesday 13th March 2018

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Semi Final 2)

Athlone Community College
2 : 8 2 : 17
St. Marys High School Midleton
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: Rathkeale Mick Nevill Park • Time: 12:00
Monday 12th March 2018

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Semi Final 1)

Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
7 : 14 0 : 6
St Catherine?s College, Armagh
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:00
Sunday 11th March 2018

HEC - O'Connor (Final)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
2 : 12 0 : 17
University of Limerick
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 16:00

HEC - Giles (Final)

Waterford Institute of Technology
4 : 16 0 : 8
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Keith Delahunty • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 14:00

HEC - Lagan (Final)

Ulster University
1 : 13 0 : 7
Athlone Institute of Technology
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 12:00
Saturday 10th March 2018

HEC - Moynihan (Final)

St Mary's University College
1 : 16 0 : 7
Institute of Technology Tralee
Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lynch (Final)

Ulster University
4 : 20 0 : 3
Institute of Technology Sligo
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 17:00

HEC - Giles (Semi Final 2)

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
1 : 8 3 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Conor Dourneen • Venue: Abbotstown Pitch 5 • Time: 16:30

HEC - O'Connor (Semi Final 2)

University of Limerick
3 : 14 1 : 11
University College Cork
Referee: Keith Delahunty • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 15:00

HEC - Giles (Semi Final 1)

Waterford Institute of Technology
3 : 11 3 : 10
Athlone Institute of Technology
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Abbotstown Pitch 4 • Time: 14:30

HEC - O'Connor (Semi Final 1)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 13 0 : 10
University College Dublin
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 13:00
Friday 9th March 2018

HEC - O'Connor (Shield Final)

Queens University Belfast
2 : 11 3 : 4
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Conor Dourneen • Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy (Final)

RCSI
4 : 8 1 : 8
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 17:00

HEC - Lynch (Semi Final 2)

Institute of Technology Sligo
3 : 9 1 : 9
Dublin Institute of Technology
Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 15:30

HEC - Moynihan (Semi Final 2)

Institute of Technology Tralee
2 : 10 2 : 9
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 15:00

HEC - Lynch (Semi Final 1)

Ulster University
4 : 10 2 : 7
Garda
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 13:30

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Semi Final 2)

Loreto S.S St Michaels
3 : 6 3 : 13
I.S. Killorglin
Referee: Jason Mullins • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 13:00

HEC - Moynihan (Semi Final)

St Mary's University College
6 : 9 0 : 9
DkIT
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Semi Final 1)

Presentation College Tuam
1 : 8 2 : 9
Loreto College Cavan
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:00
Thursday 8th March 2018

National Football League (Round 3)

Longford
0 : 0 0 : 0
Down
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Clones • Time: 20:00

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Semi Final 2)

Scoil Chriost Ri Portlaoise
2 : 9 3 : 14
Loretto, Clonmel
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Heywood • Time: 12:00
Tuesday 6th March 2018

HEC - Lagan (Semi Final 2)

Athlone Institute of Technology
3 : 11 3 : 8
Ulster University Magee
Venue: • Time: 17:00

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Semi Final 2)

St. Mary`s Trim
3 : 16 2 : 4
Cashel C.S
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: St Lomans Trim • Time: 16:30

HEC - Donaghy (Semi Final 2)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 0 0 : 0
Maynooth University
Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 15:00

HEC - Lagan (Semi Final 1)

Cavan Institute
4 : 6 4 : 9
Ulster University
Venue: • Time: 15:00

HEC - Donaghy (Semi Final 1)

RCSI
6 : 9 4 : 12
Marino Institiute of Education
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 13:00
Wednesday 28th February 2018

HEC - Lagan (Quarter Final 2)

Ulster University
0 : 0 0 : 0
St Patricks College Thurles
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 15:00

HEC - Lagan (Quarter Final 1)

Ulster University Magee
7 : 9 1 : 2
G.M.I.T. Mayo
Venue: University of Ulster Magee • Time: 14:30

HEC - Donaghy (Round 3)

Marino Institiute of Education
0 : 0 0 : 0
LIT
Venue: Marino Grounds • Time: 14:30
Tuesday 27th February 2018

HEC - O'Connor (Quarter Final 1)

N.U.I. Galway
0 : 5 3 : 11
University College Cork
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 15:45
Monday 26th February 2018

HEC - Donaghy (Round 3)

RCSI
2 : 7 0 : 12
G.M.I.T.
Venue: Clanna Gael Fontenoy • Time: 18:00

HEC - Donaghy (Round 1)

Institute of Technology Tallaght
0 : 0 0 : 0
LIT
Venue: Thomas Davis • Time: 14:00
Sunday 25th February 2018

National Football League (Round 4)

Wexford
2 : 7 1 : 6
Roscommon
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: St. Patrick's Park • Time: 14:30

National Football League (Round 4)

Wicklow
3 : 16 1 : 3
Antrim
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Roundwood • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Kildare
5 : 16 0 : 5
Longford
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: Hawkfield • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Down
1 : 12 1 : 11
Offaly
Referee: Yvonne Duffy • Venue: Abbey Grammar School • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Laois
3 : 11 3 : 10
Clare
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Stradbally GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Waterford
2 : 13 2 : 5
Sligo
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Cavan
3 : 4 1 : 13
Tipperary
Referee: Dermott Love • Venue: Mac Finn Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Kerry
1 : 6 1 : 14
Galway
Referee: Jason Mullins • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Cork
2 : 13 1 : 6
Westmeath
Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Monaghan
1 : 4 1 : 7
Donegal
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Clones • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Kilkenny
0 : 0 4 : 23
Limerick
Referee: Jason Corcoran • Venue: Dunmore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Fermanagh
2 : 12 2 : 10
Carlow
Referee: Dominic Kearns • Venue: Derrygonnelly • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Derry
1 : 9 3 : 13
Louth
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: ST Treas PS Ballymaguigan • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Meath
7 : 29 2 : 5
Leitrim
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Dunganny 1 • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Armagh
6 : 14 0 : 8
Tyrone
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 12:00
Saturday 24th February 2018

National Football League (Round 4)

Mayo
0 : 12 2 : 8
Dublin
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 17:00
Thursday 22nd February 2018

HEC - Lynch (Quarter Final)

University College Dublin
2 : 7 3 : 13
Dublin Institute of Technology
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Belfield • Time: 19:30
Wednesday 21st February 2018

HEC - O'Connor (Quarter Final 2)

Queens University Belfast
0 : 6 4 : 11
University College Dublin
Referee: Gavin Corrigan • Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 20:00

HEC - Giles (Quarter Final)

Athlone Institute of Technology
2 : 12 2 : 11
IT Carlow
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: AIT GAA Pitch • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan (Quarter Final 1)

Instititute of Technology Blanchardstown
2 : 6 5 : 12
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Referee: Conor Dourneen • Venue: IT Blanchardstown GAA Pitch • Time: 17:00

HEC - Giles (Quarter Final)

University of Limerick
1 : 7 3 : 16
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 17:00

HEC - Moynihan (Quarter Final 2)

DkIT
6 : 15 6 : 5
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Referee: Jason Corcoran • Venue: Ballykelly • Time: 14:30

HEC - Lynch (Quarter Final)

University College Cork
0 : 8 5 : 17
Garda
Referee: PJ Ahern • Venue: UCC • Time: 14:30

HEC - Lagan (Round 2)

DIFE
0 : 0 0 : 0
Ulster University
Venue: Drogheda College of Further Education • Time: 14:30

HEC - Lagan (Round 2)

G.M.I.T. Mayo
0 : 0 0 : 0
Cavan Institute
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: GMIT • Time: 14:30

HEC - Donaghy (Round 2)

Institute of Technology Tallaght
1 : 14 2 : 13
Marino Institiute of Education
Venue: Bohernabreena • Time: 14:00
Tuesday 20th February 2018

HEC - Lagan (Round 2)

Athlone Institute of Technology
7 : 22 0 : 3
St Patricks College Thurles
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: AIT GAA Pitch • Time: 19:00
Sunday 18th February 2018

National Football League (Round 3)

Roscommon
2 : 9 0 : 12
Meath
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 15:30

National Football League (Round 3)

Limerick
1 : 4 2 : 7
Wicklow
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Askeaton • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Sligo
2 : 5 7 : 20
Armagh
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: St Mary's Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Tyrone
0 : 9 0 : 12
Tipperary
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Drumragh • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Westmeath
1 : 5 9 : 17
Donegal
Referee: Garryown Mc Mahon • Venue: Derrlyin • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Monaghan
2 : 9 1 : 10
Kerry
Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Leitrim
2 : 5 6 : 15
Offaly
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:30
Thursday 15th February 2018

HEC - Lynch (Round 2)

University College Dublin
4 : 15 2 : 8
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Jason Corcoran • Venue: Belfield • Time: 19:30

HEC - Giles (Round 2)

DCU St Patricks Campus
2 : 14 4 : 9
Athlone Institute of Technology
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 19:00

HEC - Giles (Round 2)

Waterford Institute of Technology
1 : 16 2 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Keith Delahunty • Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lynch (Round 2)

Dublin Institute of Technology
0 : 4 9 : 16
Ulster University
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Grangegorman • Time: 18:00

HEC - Lynch (Round 2)

Cork Institute of Technology
1 : 9 4 : 2
University College Cork
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Cork IT • Time: 17:00

HEC - Giles (Round 2)

Trinity College Dublin
2 : 4 6 : 23
University of Limerick
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Parnells GAA Club, Coolock • Time: 16:30

HEC - Donaghy (Round 2)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 16 1 : 2
Institute of Technology Sligo
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 15:00

HEC - Moynihan (Round 2)

DkIT
6 : 14 1 : 5
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 14:30

HEC - Moynihan (Round 2)

Letterkenny Institute of Technology
4 : 8 5 : 7
St Mary's University College
Venue: O Donnell Park • Time: 14:30
Wednesday 14th February 2018

HEC - Donaghy (Round 2)

University College Dublin
0 : 5 7 : 21
RCSI
Referee: Jason Corcoran • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 20:00

HEC - O'Connor (Round 2)

University College Dublin
1 : 11 2 : 20
University of Limerick
Referee: John Gallagher • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:30

HEC - Donaghy (Round 3)

Trinity College Dublin
1 : 3 7 : 17
Maynooth University
Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:30

HEC - Giles (Round 2)

IT Carlow
2 : 8 1 : 13
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 19:00

HEC - O'Connor (Round 2)

Maynooth University
2 : 12 3 : 12
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Colm Mc Manus • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:00

HEC - O'Connor (Round 2)

University College Cork
1 : 7 1 : 8
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: UCC • Time: 17:00

HEC - Lagan (Round 1)

Ulster University Magee
2 : 5 2 : 11
Athlone Institute of Technology
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 17:00

HEC - Moynihan (Round 2)

Instititute of Technology Blanchardstown
2 : 8 2 : 7
University College Dublin
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: IT Blanchardstown GAA Pitch • Time: 15:30

HEC - Lynch (Round 2)

Garda
3 : 18 6 : 10
Institute of Technology Sligo
Referee: Conor Dourneen • Venue: Heywood • Time: 15:00

HEC - Lagan (Round 1)

Cavan Institute
4 : 7 3 : 6
Ulster University
Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 14:00
Tuesday 13th February 2018

HEC - Moynihan (Round 2)

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
0 : 10 4 : 9
Institute of Technology Tralee
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:30
Sunday 11th February 2018

National Football League (Round 3)

Kildare
3 : 9 4 : 9
Wexford
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Hawkfield Pitch 2 • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Laois
2 : 5 4 : 10
Waterford
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Park Ratheniska • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Clare
3 : 5 3 : 10
Cavan
Referee: Keith Delahunty • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Antrim
5 : 14 1 : 3
Kilkenny
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Rathmore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Fermanagh
3 : 10 2 : 5
Louth
Referee: Kevin Bogle • Venue: Derrygonnelly • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Carlow
4 : 7 1 : 4
Derry
Venue: Fenagh Netwatch Training Centre • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Galway
1 : 7 2 : 7
Mayo
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Pearse Stadium • Time: 12:00
Saturday 10th February 2018

National Football League (Round 3)

Dublin
3 : 9 1 : 14
Cork
Referee: Gavin Corrigan • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:00
Thursday 8th February 2018

HEC - Giles (Round 1)

Trinity College Dublin
1 : 2 9 : 18
IT Carlow
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:30

HEC - Giles (Round 1)

Waterford Institute of Technology
4 : 17 0 : 4
DCU St Patricks Campus
Referee: Keith Delahunty • Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 19:30

HEC - Lynch (Round 1)

Institute of Technology Sligo
4 : 15 0 : 6
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Declan Callaghan • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - Giles (Round 1)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
4 : 13 0 : 8
Athlone Institute of Technology
Referee: Conor Dourneen • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy (Round 1)

Queens University Belfast
0 : 9 0 : 11
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 18:00

HEC - Lynch (Round 1)

Ulster University
4 : 16 1 : 3
University College Cork
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Stradbally • Time: 17:15

HEC - Lynch (Round 1)

Cork Institute of Technology
1 : 6 5 : 11
Dublin Institute of Technology
Referee: PJ Ahern • Venue: Cork IT • Time: 17:00

HEC - Giles (Round 1)

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 16 4 : 5
University of Limerick
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:30

HEC - Moynihan (Round 1)

Institute of Technology Tralee
3 : 3 0 : 1
University College Dublin
Venue: Limerick IT • Time: 14:30

HEC - Lynch (Round 1)

University College Dublin
2 : 7 2 : 13
Garda
Referee: Colm Mc Manus • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 14:30

HEC - Moynihan (Round 1)

St Mary's University College
4 : 14 0 : 3
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Dominic Kearns • Venue: St Mary's University College • Time: 14:30

HEC - Moynihan (Round 1)

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 13 2 : 4
Instititute of Technology Blanchardstown
Referee: Michael Duffy • Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 13:00
Wednesday 7th February 2018

HEC - O'Connor (Round 1)

University College Cork
4 : 11 1 : 11
Maynooth University
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: UCC • Time: 19:00

HEC - O'Connor (Round 1)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
4 : 19 3 : 2
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Colm Mc Manus • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 17:30

HEC - Moynihan (Round 1)

DkIT
3 : 9 5 : 10
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Referee: Conor Dourneen • Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 16:00

HEC - Donaghy (Round 1)

G.M.I.T.
2 : 15 0 : 5
University College Dublin
Venue: GMIT • Time: 15:30

HEC - O'Connor (Round 1)

University of Limerick
5 : 23 0 : 4
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: AJ Cronin • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 15:30

HEC - Lagan (Round 1)

G.M.I.T. Mayo
0 : 0 0 : 0
DIFE
Venue: GMIT • Time: 14:30
Tuesday 6th February 2018

HEC - Donaghy (Round 1)

Maynooth University
12 : 15 1 : 5
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:00
Sunday 4th February 2018

National Football League (Round 2)

Louth
2 : 9 1 : 6
Carlow
Venue: Darver • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Sligo
1 : 12 5 : 14
Tyrone
Referee: Declan Callaghan • Venue: Connolly Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Donegal
1 : 13 0 : 16
Galway
Venue: Glenfin • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Cork
4 : 14 1 : 7
Monaghan
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Kerry
2 : 6 2 : 6
Mayo
Referee: Keith Delahunty • Venue: Brosna • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Wicklow
0 : 0 0 : 0
Kilkenny
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: Roundwood • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Derry
1 : 7 1 : 12
Fermanagh
Venue: Watty Graham Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Down
5 : 6 2 : 9
Roscommon
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Downpatrick • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Westmeath
2 : 5 2 : 10
Dublin
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:30
Saturday 3rd February 2018

National Football League (Round 2)

Waterford
3 : 12 1 : 4
Clare
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Limerick
2 : 12 0 : 8
Antrim
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Athea • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Cavan
2 : 14 2 : 14
Armagh
Referee: John Gallagher • Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:30

National Football League (Round 2)

Meath
7 : 14 0 : 1
Longford
Referee: Gavin Corrigan • Venue: Dunganny 3G • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Offaly
3 : 2 2 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Edenderry Main Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Tipperary
5 : 14 1 : 5
Laois
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Ardfinnan • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round2)

Wexford
0 : 0 0 : 0
Leitrim
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: • Time: 00:00
Sunday 28th January 2018

National Football League (Round 1)

Kilkenny
1 : 1 7 : 24
Louth
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Heywood • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Galway
4 : 9 2 : 7
Monaghan
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Fermanagh
2 : 9 3 : 10
Antrim
Venue: Bawnacre Centre, (4G Pitch) Irvinestown • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Wicklow
2 : 20 0 : 5
Derry
Referee: Jason Corcoran • Venue: Roundwood • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Carlow
1 : 4 1 : 4
Limerick
Referee: PJ Ahern • Venue: Feenagh • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Kildare
0 : 0 0 : 0
Leitrim
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Hawkfield • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Meath
4 : 13 2 : 2
Down
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Dunganny 3G • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Roscommon
5 : 14 0 : 8
Offaly
Referee: Yvonne Duffy • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Longford
2 : 5 3 : 10
Wexford
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Mc Gann Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Tyrone
4 : 11 2 : 11
Waterford
Referee: Conor Dourneen • Venue: Garvaghey • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Clare
0 : 13 2 : 6
Sligo
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: Clarecastle • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Laois
0 : 8 2 : 12
Cavan
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: Sarsfield, Mountmellick • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Donegal
0 : 7 2 : 5
Dublin
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Kerry
0 : 9 2 : 17
Cork
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Knocknagoshel • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Mayo
0 : 11 0 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 12:30

National Football League (Round 1)

Armagh
2 : 10 2 : 12
Tipperary
Referee: Dermott Love • Venue: Silverbridge • Time: 12:00
Saturday 27th January 2018

All Ireland Interprovincial (Shield Final)

Connacht
3 : 5 1 : 5
Leinster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:30

All Ireland Interprovincial (Cup Final)

Munster
0 : 4 2 : 1
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:30

All Ireland Interprovincial (Round 3)

Munster
3 : 5 3 : 4
Leinster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Interprovincial (Round 3)

Connacht
1 : 2 2 : 9
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Interprovincial (Round 2)

Munster
1 : 8 0 : 3
Ulster
Venue: Munster • Time: 12:00

All Ireland Interprovincial (Round 2)

Connacht
2 : 4 3 : 7
Leinster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

All Ireland Interprovincial (Round 1)

Ulster
2 : 8 1 : 5
Leinster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00

All Ireland Interprovincial (Round 1)

Connacht
1 : 2 3 : 11
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00
Sunday 3rd December 2017

All Ireland Senior Club (Final)

Carnacon
0 : 15 1 : 10
Mourneabbey
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Intermediate Club (Final)

Dunboyne
2 : 13 2 : 12
Kinsale
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 13:45
Saturday 2nd December 2017

All Ireland Junior Club (Final)

Ath Fhada
2 : 6 0 : 3
Corduff
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00
Sunday 19th November 2017

All Ireland Junior Club (Semi Final 2)

Tuam/Cortoon
1 : 7 3 : 12
Ath Fhada
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Club (Semi Final 2)

St Macartans
0 : 8 3 : 15
Carnacon
Venue: Fr Hackett Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Club (Semi Final 2)

Kinsale
0 : 18 2 : 11
Moycullen
Venue: Kinsale • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Club (Semi Final 1)

Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
1 : 3 3 : 18
Dunboyne
Venue: Latton • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Club (Semi Final 1)

Corduff
4 : 8 2 : 10
Cuala
Venue: Corduff • Time: 13:00
Saturday 18th November 2017

All Ireland Senior Club (Semi Final 1)

Foxrock Cabinteely
0 : 15 4 : 5
Mourneabbey
Venue: Bray Emmets GAA • Time: 15:00
Sunday 12th November 2017

Aisling McGing U21 (Final)

Mayo
0 : 10 10 : 15
Galway
Venue: St Croans • Time: 13:30
Sunday 5th November 2017

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B - Round 4)

Meath
1 : 13 1 : 14
Galway
Venue: Dunshaughlin • Time: 13:30
Saturday 4th November 2017

All Ireland Junior Club (Quarter Final)

An Riocht/Gaeil Ciarrai
1 : 10 2 : 15
Corduff
Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Club (Quarter Final)

John Mitchel's
1 : 10 3 : 7
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
Venue: John Mitchell's • Time: 13:15
Sunday 29th October 2017

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A - Round 5)

Monaghan
1 : 18 0 : 12
Kildare
Venue: Emyvale • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A - Round 5)

Mayo
0 : 0 0 : 0
Clare
Venue: • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B - Round 5)

Tyrone
2 : 4 4 : 13
Galway
Venue: • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B - Round 5)

Longford
3 : 12 9 : 23
Meath
Venue: Emmet Park • Time: 11:00
Sunday 22nd October 2017

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A - Round 4)

Armagh
0 : 0 0 : 0
Mayo
Venue: • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A - Round 4)

Kildare
0 : 0 0 : 0
Clare
Venue: • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B - Round 4)

Offaly
2 : 12 1 : 11
Tyrone
Venue: Tubber • Time: 13:30
Sunday 15th October 2017

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A - Round 3)

Clare
0 : 0 0 : 0
Armagh
Venue: • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B - Round 3)

Galway
5 : 18 1 : 5
Offaly
Venue: Mountbellew • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B - Round 3)

Tyrone
5 : 15 1 : 10
Longford
Venue: Drumragh • Time: 13:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A - Round 3)

Mayo
7 : 15 2 : 5
Monaghan
Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Club (Preliminary Round)

Belgium GAA
2 : 8 4 : 17
An Riocht/Gaeil Ciarrai
Venue: Maastricht • Time: 11:00
Sunday 8th October 2017

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B - Round 2)

Longford
3 : 12 4 : 13
Offaly
Venue: Clonguish • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B - Round 2)

Meath
2 : 15 0 : 16
Tyrone
Venue: Dunboyne CFE Grounds • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Junior (Final Replay)

Derry
0 : 11 2 : 9
Fermanagh
Venue: Clones • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A - Round 2)

Monaghan
7 : 17 5 : 10
Armagh
Venue: Aughnamullen • Time: 12:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A - Round 2)

Kildare
1 : 10 4 : 11
Mayo
Venue: Manguard Hawkfield Centre of Excellence • Time: 12:00
Sunday 1st October 2017

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B - Round 1)

Galway
7 : 20 2 : 4
Longford
Venue: Clonberne GAA Pitch • Time: 14:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B - Round 1)

Offaly
1 : 12 3 : 12
Meath
Venue: Ferbane • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A - Round 1)

Clare
0 : 0 0 : 0
Monaghan
Venue: Clarecastle • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A - Round 1)

Armagh
3 : 13 3 : 7
Kildare
Venue: Clann Eireann • Time: 13:30
Sunday 24th September 2017

All Ireland Senior (Final)

Dublin
4 : 11 0 : 11
Mayo
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Final)

Tipperary
1 : 13 1 : 10
Tyrone
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 13:45

All Ireland Junior (Final)

Derry
2 : 10 3 : 7
Fermanagh
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 11:45
Sunday 3rd September 2017

All Ireland Junior (Semi Final 2)

Fermanagh
1 : 24 3 : 17
London
Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 00:00

All Ireland Junior (Semi Final 1)

Carlow
0 : 5 0 : 6
Derry
Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 00:00
Saturday 2nd September 2017

All Ireland Senior (Semi Final 2)

Cork
0 : 18 3 : 11
Mayo
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 16:45

All Ireland Intermediate (Semi Final 2)

Sligo
0 : 11 1 : 16
Tyrone
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 15:00
Sunday 27th August 2017

All Ireland Intermediate (Relegation - Round 2)

Limerick
1 : 11 6 : 12
Longford
Venue: Banagher • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Junior (Group B - Round 3)

Antrim
0 : 2 3 : 20
Derry
Venue: Musgrave Park • Time: 14:00
Saturday 26th August 2017

All Ireland Junior (Group A - Round 3)

Kilkenny
0 : 2 4 : 30
Carlow
Venue: Clara • Time: 18:30

All Ireland Senior (Semi Final 1)

Dublin
5 : 10 0 : 11
Kerry
Venue: Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 18:30

All Ireland Intermediate (Semi Final 1)

Meath
2 : 19 3 : 19
Tipperary
Venue: Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 16:45
Sunday 20th August 2017

All Ireland Intermediate (Quarter Final 4)

Tyrone
4 : 16 1 : 10
Leitrim
Venue: Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Intermediate (Relegation - Round 1)

Longford
5 : 25 1 : 6
Louth
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Quarter Final 3)

Sligo
3 : 8 1 : 6
Roscommon
Venue: Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada • Time: 13:30
Saturday 19th August 2017

All Ireland Senior (Quarter Final 4)

Donegal
2 : 11 3 : 14
Mayo
Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 14:15

All Ireland Junior (Group A - Round 3)

Lancashire
1 : 5 6 : 25
London
Venue: • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior (Quarter Final 3)

Galway
1 : 10 6 : 19
Cork
Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 12:30
Sunday 13th August 2017

All Ireland Intermediate (Quarter Final 2)

Tipperary
2 : 15 3 : 11
Wexford
Venue: Callan Kilkenny • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Junior (Group B - Round 2)

Fermanagh
8 : 25 0 : 5
Antrim
Venue: St Pats • Time: 14:00
Saturday 12th August 2017

All Ireland Senior (Quarter Final 2)

Kerry
3 : 14 2 : 10
Armagh
Venue: Nowlan Park • Time: 18:30

All Ireland Senior (Quarter Final 1)

Dublin
2 : 15 1 : 7
Waterford
Venue: Nowlan Park • Time: 16:45

All Ireland Junior (Group A - Round 2)

Carlow
4 : 18 0 : 5
Lancashire
Venue: Feenagh • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Junior (Group A - Round 2)

Kilkenny
1 : 11 4 : 18
London
Venue: Callan Kilkenny • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Intermediate (Quarter Final 1)

Meath
3 : 15 4 : 11
Clare
Venue: Kinnitty • Time: 13:30
Monday 7th August 2017

All Ireland Minor 'A' (Final)

Cork
5 : 11 1 : 4
Galway
Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 3)

Cork
0 : 14 1 : 10
Monaghan
Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 15:15
Sunday 6th August 2017

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 4)

Leitrim
7 : 7 2 : 20
Longford
Venue: Boyle GAA • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 3)

Down
1 : 9 4 : 13
Roscommon
Venue: O Connell Park • Time: 14:00
Saturday 5th August 2017

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 4)

Mayo
3 : 20 0 : 8
Kildare
Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Minor 'B' (Final)

Clare
3 : 11 4 : 7
Meath
Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 13:30
Sunday 30th July 2017

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 1)

Clare
3 : 18 0 : 10
Wicklow
Venue: Clane • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Junior (Group B - Round 1)

Derry
1 : 2 2 : 14
Fermanagh
Venue: Ballinascreen • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Junior (Group A - Round 1)

Lancashire
1 : 11 3 : 8
Kilkenny
Venue: Old Bedians Sports Ground, Manchester • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 2)

Wexford
4 : 12 1 : 13
Offaly
Venue: Clane • Time: 13:30
Saturday 29th July 2017

All Ireland Junior (Group A - Round 1)

London
1 : 12 3 : 8
Carlow
Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 2)

Armagh
3 : 16 4 : 11
Westmeath
Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 1)

Waterford
1 : 15 1 : 13
Cavan
Venue: Clane • Time: 14:00
Wednesday 26th July 2017

All Ireland U16 'B' (Final)

Kildare
0 : 10 1 : 9
Waterford
Venue: John Locke Park • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' (Final)

Cork
2 : 11 3 : 15
Galway
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 19:00
Sunday 23rd July 2017

All Ireland Intermediate (Preliminary Round)

Louth
0 : 9 3 : 21
Offaly
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Preliminary Round)

Limerick
4 : 9 6 : 9
Wicklow
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00
Saturday 22nd July 2017

All Ireland Senior (Preliminary Round)

Cavan
2 : 17 1 : 10
Laois
Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 12:00
Saturday 15th July 2017

All Ireland Minor 'B' (Semi Final 2)

Clare
8 : 15 2 : 8
Monaghan
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Minor 'A' (Semi Final 2)

Cork
1 : 11 2 : 6
Tyrone
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Minor 'B' (Semi Final 1)

Meath
4 : 11 2 : 7
Roscommon
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Minor 'A' (Semi Final 1)

Dublin
4 : 5 3 : 14
Galway
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 13:30
Wednesday 12th July 2017

All Ireland U16 'B' (Semi Final 2)

Monaghan
3 : 8 1 : 15
Waterford
Venue: Clara • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'B' (Semi Final 1)

Kildare
3 : 8 1 : 12
Roscommon
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' (Semi Final 2)

Cavan
2 : 10 3 : 16
Cork
Venue: Birr • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' (Semi Final 1)

Dublin
1 : 5 9 : 11
Galway
Venue: Moate, Westmeath • Time: 19:00
Saturday 8th July 2017

All Ireland U16 'C' (Round 3)

Leitrim
1 : 2 1 : 5
Sligo
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Round 3)

Limerick
1 : 3 3 : 4
Wicklow
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Round 2)

Limerick
0 : 0 0 : 0
Louth
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 10:30

All Ireland U16 'C' (Round2)

Westmeath
2 : 3 2 : 7
Sligo
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 10:30

All Ireland U16 'C' (Round 1)

Westmeath
3 : 8 4 : 0
Leitrim
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 10:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Round 1)

Wicklow
3 : 3 0 : 2
Louth
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 10:00
Saturday 1st July 2017

All Ireland U14 'B' (Final)

Armagh
4 : 3 8 : 12
Leitrim
Venue: O Connell Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 'A' (Final)

Galway
6 : 9 1 : 14
Kerry
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 13:30
Sunday 11th June 2017

All Ireland U14 'B' (Semi Final 2)

Armagh
3 : 6 3 : 4
Limerick
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:30
Sunday 4th June 2017

All Ireland U14 'A' (Semi Final 2)

Cavan
4 : 3 3 : 16
Kerry
Venue: Banagher • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 'B' (Semi Final 1)

Leitrim
7 : 6 4 : 10
Longford
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 13:30

All Ireland U14 'A' (Semi Final 1)

Dublin
3 : 3 6 : 23
Galway
Venue: Moate, Westmeath • Time: 13:30
Saturday 27th May 2017

All Ireland U14 'C' (Final)

Antrim
1 : 0 2 : 4
Louth
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:15

All Ireland U14 'C' (Semi Final 2)

Roscommon
0 : 0 2 : 4
Louth
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:30

All Ireland U14 'C' (Semi Final 1)

Wicklow
1 : 3 2 : 1
Antrim
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:30

All Ireland U14 'C' (Round 6)

Antrim
2 : 0 1 : 4
Roscommon
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 'C' (Round 5)

Wicklow
6 : 6 0 : 0
Louth
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:30

All Ireland U14 'C' (Round 4)

Antrim
0 : 1 3 : 4
Louth
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:45

All Ireland U14 'C' (Round 3)

Roscommon
0 : 1 2 : 3
Wicklow
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:15

All Ireland U14 'C' (Round 2)

Antrim
1 : 1 1 : 5
Wicklow
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 10:30

All Ireland U14 'C' (Round 1)

Roscommon
3 : 8 1 : 0
Louth
Venue: • Time: 10:00
Saturday 20th May 2017

Interprovincial (Final)

Ulster
1 : 15 1 : 11
Munster
Venue: Monaghan • Time: 15:30

Interprovincial (Round 3)

Munster
3 : 4 1 : 12
Ulster
Venue: Monaghan • Time: 14:00

Interprovincial (Round 2)

Connacht
0 : 8 1 : 17
Ulster
Venue: Monaghan • Time: 12:30

Interprovincial (Round 1)

Connacht
2 : 11 5 : 9
Munster
Venue: Monaghan • Time: 11:00
Sunday 14th May 2017

National Football League (Final Replay)

Cavan
0 : 11 3 : 15
Westmeath
Venue: Birr • Time: 16:00

National Football League (Final Replay)

Tipperary
0 : 15 1 : 10
Wexford
Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00
Sunday 7th May 2017

National Football League (Final)

Cork
2 : 15 2 : 14
Donegal
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 16:00

National Football League (Final)

Cavan
0 : 15 2 : 9
Westmeath
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00
Sunday 30th April 2017

National Football League (Final)

Tipperary
0 : 12 2 : 6
Wexford
Venue: Clane • Time: 16:00

National Football League (Final)

Longford
2 : 10 1 : 8
Wicklow
Venue: Clane • Time: 14:00
Sunday 23rd April 2017

National Football League (Semi Final 2)

Cavan
3 : 16 0 : 11
Clare
Venue: Birr • Time: 14:45

National Football League (Semi Final)

Donegal
5 : 11 1 : 7
Galway
Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Semi Final 1)

Westmeath
2 : 17 1 : 10
Laois
Venue: Birr • Time: 13:00
Saturday 22nd April 2017

National Football League (Semi Final)

Cork
1 : 16 0 : 13
Dublin
Venue: Nowlan Park • Time: 15:30
Sunday 16th April 2017

National Football League (Semi Final 2)

Wexford
5 : 8 0 : 9
Roscommon
Venue: Clane • Time: 14:15

National Football League (Semi Final 2)

Wicklow
0 : 12 2 : 3
Fermanagh
Venue: Stabannon Parnells • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Semi Final 1)

Tipperary
7 : 17 2 : 6
Offaly
Venue: Clane • Time: 12:30
Saturday 15th April 2017

National Football League (Semi Final 1)

Longford
5 : 19 2 : 4
Carlow
Venue: Kinnitty • Time: 14:00
Sunday 9th April 2017

National Football League (Play Off)

Armagh
2 : 11 3 : 11
Monaghan
Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:30

National Football League (Round 5)

Donegal
4 : 13 2 : 11
Mayo
Venue: Convoy • Time: 14:00
Sunday 2nd April 2017

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Final)

Ballymahon Mercy Sec. School
3 : 10 4 : 12
St Angela?s Ursuline Convent S.S
Venue: Clane • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Westmeath
3 : 13 0 : 10
Kildare
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Kilkenny
1 : 10 5 : 10
Antrim
Venue: John Locke Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Louth
5 : 8 6 : 10
Fermanagh
Venue: Haggardstown • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Derry
2 : 10 4 : 8
Carlow
Venue: Steelstown • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Wicklow
0 : 9 1 : 9
Longford
Venue: Roundwood • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Leitrim
3 : 8 0 : 13
Meath
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Limerick
0 : 6 4 : 16
Tipperary
Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Offaly
4 : 16 5 : 11
Down
Venue: Kilcormac • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Roscommon
0 : 11 2 : 7
Wexford
Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Galway
2 : 6 2 : 10
Dublin
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Mayo
3 : 9 2 : 11
Kerry
Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Waterford
1 : 8 1 : 16
Tyrone
Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Cavan
4 : 16 2 : 6
Laois
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Sligo
2 : 9 3 : 14
Clare
Venue: Cloonacool Community Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Monaghan
2 : 15 2 : 12
Armagh
Venue: Clones • Time: 12:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Cork
0 : 12 3 : 16
Donegal
Venue: Mallow • Time: 12:00
Friday 31st March 2017

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Final)

John The Baptist Community School
0 : 14 2 : 6
Loreto College Cavan
Venue: Birr • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Final)

Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
4 : 18 4 : 7
St Columba?s, Glenties
Venue: Connolly Park • Time: 12:00
Sunday 26th March 2017

National Football League (Round 6)

Meath
3 : 10 3 : 12
Offaly
Venue: Dunshaughlin • Time: 14:30

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Final)

Holy Faith S.S.
2 : 10 4 : 11
Presentation S.S
Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 14:15

National Football League (Round 6)

Longford
0 : 0 0 : 0
Kilkenny
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Antrim
1 : 3 2 : 14
Wicklow
Venue: Rathmore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Limerick
2 : 2 3 : 11
Roscommon
Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Tipperary
4 : 13 2 : 12
Leitrim
Venue: Ardfinnan • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Wexford
0 : 19 1 : 3
Down
Venue: Bellefield, Enniscorthy • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Cork
1 : 11 2 : 5
Galway
Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Donegal
3 : 12 1 : 17
Monaghan
Venue: Termon • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Kildare
2 : 13 5 : 14
Clare
Venue: Manguard Hawkfield Centre of Excellence • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Westmeath
2 : 12 1 : 10
Waterford
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Sligo
2 : 3 2 : 13
Cavan
Venue: Cloonacool Community Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Tyrone
3 : 11 5 : 7
Laois
Venue: Galbally • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Carlow
0 : 1 2 : 9
Fermanagh
Venue: Feenagh • Time: 12:30

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Final)

Loretto, Clonmel
1 : 9 3 : 12
St. Josephs Secondary School Rochortbridge
Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 12:15

National Football League (Round 6)

Kerry
0 : 11 0 : 9
Armagh
Venue: Duagh • Time: 12:00
Saturday 25th March 2017

National Football League (Round 6)

Louth
3 : 13 1 : 11
Derry
Venue: Dundalk Young Islanders • Time: 20:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Dublin
1 : 10 1 : 11
Mayo
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:00
Friday 24th March 2017

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Final)

John The Baptist Community School
2 : 6 0 : 8
St Ciarans Ballygawley
Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 13:00
Tuesday 21st March 2017

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Semi Final 1)

Scoil Bhride Mercy
1 : 10 3 : 16
St Angela?s Ursuline Convent S.S
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 13:00
Monday 20th March 2017

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Semi Final 2)

Ballymahon Mercy Sec. School
10 : 14 5 : 2
Colaiste Oiriall Monaghan
Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 12:00
Sunday 19th March 2017

National Football League (Round 5)

Meath
0 : 14 3 : 13
Wexford
Venue: St Pats • Time: 16:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Kilkenny
2 : 4 3 : 11
Derry
Venue: Tinryland • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Antrim
1 : 9 2 : 8
Carlow
Venue: Glenravel • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Wicklow
3 : 19 1 : 7
Louth
Venue: Roundwood • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Fermanagh
2 : 5 3 : 15
Longford
Venue: Derrlyin • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Dublin
3 : 5 3 : 12
Armagh
Venue: NGDC Abbottstown • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Laois
1 : 9 0 : 14
Westmeath
Venue: Stradbally GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Cavan
2 : 7 0 : 12
Waterford
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Galway
3 : 6 1 : 10
Kerry
Venue: Corofin • Time: 12:00
Saturday 18th March 2017

National Football League (Round 5)

Down
2 : 9 2 : 6
Limerick
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 17:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Offaly
0 : 7 5 : 7
Tipperary
Venue: Ballycumber • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Monaghan
1 : 12 2 : 14
Cork
Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Clare
3 : 17 2 : 10
Tyrone
Venue: Kilmihil • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Leitrim
3 : 6 3 : 10
Roscommon
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Kildare
1 : 10 4 : 15
Sligo
Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 14:00
Thursday 16th March 2017

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Semi Final 2)

John The Baptist Community School
1 : 9 1 : 8
Presentation College Tuam
Venue: Ballybrown • Time: 12:00
Tuesday 14th March 2017

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Semi Final 2)

Loretto S.S
1 : 12 4 : 4
St Columba?s, Glenties
Venue: Emyvale • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Semi Final 1)

Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
6 : 15 3 : 4
St Flannans
Venue: Gort • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Semi Final 1)

Scoil Chriost Ri Portlaoise
0 : 11 2 : 10
Loreto College Cavan
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:00
Monday 13th March 2017

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Semi Final 2)

St. Josephs Secondary School Rochortbridge
5 : 10 3 : 4
Colaiste Oiriall Monaghan
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Semi Final 2)

Holy Faith S.S.
5 : 9 1 : 3
St. Louis GS Kilkeel
Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 12:00

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Semi Final 1)

Sancta Muire Louisburgh
2 : 11 3 : 12
Presentation S.S
Venue: Mountbellew • Time: 12:00
Saturday 11th March 2017

Giles Cup (Semi Final 2)

Trinity College Dublin
1 : 11 2 : 14
Athlone Institute of Technology
Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 15:00

Giles Cup (Semi Final 1)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 14 2 : 10
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 13:00

O'Connor Cup (Semi Final 1)

University of Limerick
1 : 15 2 : 8
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 13:00

Lynch Cup (Semi Final 1)

Ulster University
2 : 7 2 : 8
Waterford Institute of Technology
Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 11:00

Lynch Cup (Semi Final 2)

University College Dublin
1 : 9 3 : 16
Dublin Institute of Technology
Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 11:00
Wednesday 8th March 2017

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Semi Final 2)

Presentation College Tuam
2 : 12 8 : 8
John The Baptist Community School
Venue: Oranmore-Maree • Time: 12:30
Tuesday 7th March 2017

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Semi Final 1)

Scoil Chriost Ri Portlaoise
1 : 11 5 : 4
St Ciaran's, Ballygawley
Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 12:30

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Semi Final 1)

Sacred Heart
1 : 6 1 : 19
Loretto, Clonmel
Venue: Banagher • Time: 12:30
Thursday 2nd March 2017

Lynch Cup (Quarter Final 2)

University College Cork
3 : 7 5 : 16
Ulster University
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 20:00

Giles Cup (Quarter Final 1)

Athlone Institute of Technology
5 : 13 2 : 9
IT Carlow
Venue: Athlone Institute of Technology • Time: 19:30
Wednesday 1st March 2017

O'Connor Cup (Quarter Final 1)

Queens University Belfast
3 : 3 3 : 13
University College Cork
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 20:00

O'Connor Cup (Quarter Final 2)

DCU St Patricks Campus
1 : 4 0 : 16
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: St Pats GAA Pitch • Time: 15:30

Lynch Cup (Quarter Final 1)

Garda
1 : 6 5 : 7
Dublin Institute of Technology
Venue: Garda College Sports Grounds • Time: 15:30

Giles Cup (Quarter Final 2)

Institute of Technology Sligo
1 : 8 4 : 12
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 14:30
Monday 27th February 2017

Lynch Cup (Round 2)

Ulster University
2 : 9 4 : 8
University College Dublin
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 20:00

Lynch Cup (Round 2)

Waterford Institute of Technology
2 : 21 1 : 5
Dublin Institute of Technology
Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 17:00
Sunday 26th February 2017

National Football League (Round 4)

Derry
2 : 2 5 : 9
Wicklow
Venue: O'Donovan Rossa Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Leitrim
0 : 11 1 : 11
Wexford
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Dublin
2 : 17 3 : 7
Donegal
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Galway
2 : 11 1 : 12
Armagh
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Cavan
2 : 14 4 : 9
Tyrone
Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Laois
2 : 14 0 : 11
Sligo
Venue: Killeshin GAA Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Louth
2 : 19 1 : 6
Kilkenny
Venue: Oliver Plunkets • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Antrim
0 : 10 5 : 8
Fermanagh
Venue: The Dub • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Kerry
3 : 11 2 : 9
Monaghan
Venue: Listowel Emmets • Time: 12:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Longford
8 : 16 0 : 5
Carlow
Venue: Rathcline Lanesboro • Time: 11:30
Saturday 25th February 2017

National Football League (Round 4)

Mayo
1 : 8 3 : 9
Cork
Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Tipperary
5 : 10 2 : 10
Meath
Venue: Sean Treacy Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Roscommon
3 : 7 0 : 6
Down
Venue: Elphin GAA Club • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Limerick
1 : 3 1 : 14
Offaly
Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Waterford
2 : 15 0 : 6
Kildare
Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Westmeath
0 : 9 0 : 12
Clare
Venue: The Downs • Time: 14:00
Thursday 23rd February 2017

Giles Cup (Round 2)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
2 : 11 0 : 6
IT Carlow
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:00

Giles Cup (Round 2)

Cork Institute of Technology
1 : 5 1 : 10
Athlone Institute of Technology
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 18:00

Giles Cup (Round 2)

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
2 : 8 4 : 7
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:30

O'Connor Cup (Round 2)

DCU St Patricks Campus
0 : 13 0 : 7
Maynooth University
Venue: St Pats GAA Pitch • Time: 13:00
Wednesday 22nd February 2017

O'Connor Cup (Round 2)

N.U.I. Galway
2 : 8 3 : 14
Queens University Belfast
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 19:45

Giles Cup (Round 2)

University of Limerick
0 : 9 3 : 13
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 18:45

O'Connor Cup (Round 2)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 5 2 : 7
University College Dublin
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:45

Lynch Cup (Round 2)

Institute of Technology Tralee
0 : 7 7 : 13
Garda
Venue: IT Tralee GAA Pitche • Time: 17:00

O'Connor Cup (Round 2)

University of Limerick
3 : 15 1 : 11
University College Cork
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 15:00

Lynch Cup (Round 2)

DkIT
3 : 12 5 : 10
University College Cork
Venue: Vicarstown Hall • Time: 14:30
Sunday 19th February 2017

National Football League (Round 3)

Carlow
5 : 20 2 : 4
Kilkenny
Venue: Netwatch Carlow Training Centre • Time: 16:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Tipperary
5 : 14 0 : 3
Down
Venue: Ardfinnan • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Fermanagh
1 : 6 3 : 17
Wicklow
Venue: St Patricks GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Longford
0 : 36 1 : 3
Derry
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Louth
2 : 8 1 : 8
Antrim
Venue: Naomh Malachi • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Wexford
4 : 16 3 : 3
Limerick
Venue: St. Patrick's Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Meath
1 : 12 2 : 9
Roscommon
Venue: Dunganny 3G • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Offaly
2 : 13 4 : 3
Leitrim
Venue: Ballycumber • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Cork
2 : 11 1 : 8
Dublin
Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Monaghan
1 : 13 3 : 13
Galway
Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Armagh
0 : 18 3 : 14
Mayo
Venue: Clonmore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Clare
0 : 13 2 : 14
Laois
Venue: Kilrush • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Tyrone
1 : 10 3 : 8
Westmeath
Venue: Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Sligo
2 : 7 0 : 11
Waterford
Venue: Cloonacool Community Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Kildare
1 : 11 1 : 17
Cavan
Venue: Manguard Hawkfield Centre of Excellence • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Kerry
2 : 13 2 : 12
Donegal
Venue: Rathmore • Time: 13:00
Thursday 16th February 2017

O'Connor Cup (Round 1)

University of Limerick
7 : 16 1 : 5
DCU St Patricks Campus
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 20:00

Giles Cup (Round 1)

Athlone Institute of Technology
1 : 12 6 : 8
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: Athlone Institute of Technology • Time: 19:00

Giles Cup (Round 1)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 12 2 : 7
University of Limerick
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 17:00

Giles Cup (Round 1)

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 16 2 : 13
Cork Institute of Technology
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:30

Giles Cup (Round 1)

IT Carlow
2 : 13 2 : 4
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:30
Wednesday 15th February 2017

O'Connor Cup (Round 1)

University College Dublin
4 : 12 0 : 4
Queens University Belfast
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 20:00

Lynch Cup (Round 1)

Ulster University
2 : 19 3 : 8
Institute of Technology Tralee
Venue: Ballykelly • Time: 19:30

O'Connor Cup (Round 1)

Maynooth University
0 : 11 6 : 15
University College Cork
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 18:00

O'Connor Cup (Round 1)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
9 : 15 0 : 6
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 16:00

Lynch Cup (Round 1)

Garda
2 : 10 3 : 16
University College Dublin
Venue: Garda College Sports Grounds • Time: 15:30

Lynch Cup (Round 1)

Dublin Institute of Technology
4 : 12 3 : 10
University College Cork
Venue: DIT • Time: 14:30

Lynch Cup (Round 1)

Waterford Institute of Technology
4 : 17 3 : 8
DkIT
Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 14:30
Sunday 5th February 2017

National Football League (Round 2)

Derry
2 : 6 5 : 13
Antrim
Venue: Owenbeg • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Wicklow
5 : 20 0 : 2
Carlow
Venue: Blessington • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Limerick
0 : 9 1 : 9
Meath
Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Wexford
6 : 12 3 : 9
Offaly
Venue: St. Patrick's Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Down
2 : 8 2 : 11
Leitrim
Venue: Ballykinlar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Roscommon
1 : 10 0 : 21
Tipperary
Venue: Clann na nGael, Johnstown • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Kerry
0 : 8 1 : 8
Dublin
Venue: Castleisland Desmonds • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Monaghan
3 : 9 1 : 14
Mayo
Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Galway
1 : 12 2 : 10
Donegal
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Waterford
2 : 9 1 : 10
Laois
Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Sligo
3 : 6 1 : 8
Westmeath
Venue: Cloonacool Community Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Kildare
2 : 12 4 : 8
Tyrone
Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Cavan
1 : 10 1 : 8
Clare
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Kilkenny
0 : 7 3 : 8
Fermanagh
Venue: Dr Tierney Park • Time: 13:15

National Football League (Round 2)

Armagh
0 : 12 0 : 9
Cork
Venue: Clonmore • Time: 12:30

National Football League (Round 2)

Longford
3 : 23 0 : 3
Louth
Venue: Rathcline Lanesboro • Time: 12:00
Sunday 29th January 2017

National Football League (Round 1)

Leitrim
5 : 5 0 : 8
Limerick
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:30

National Football League (Round 1)

Tyrone
1 : 14 1 : 10
Sligo
Venue: Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Clare
1 : 9 2 : 6
Waterford
Venue: Michael Cusack Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Laois
2 : 11 2 : 9
Kildare
Venue: Annanough GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Westmeath
1 : 9 2 : 4
Cavan
Venue: The Downs • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Kilkenny
0 : 1 5 : 16
Wicklow
Venue: Dunmore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Fermanagh
4 : 7 1 : 4
Derry
Venue: Brewster Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Antrim
0 : 2 7 : 20
Longford
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Down
0 : 11 1 : 16
Meath
Venue: Ballykinlar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Offaly
1 : 13 4 : 11
Roscommon
Venue: Cappincur • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Wexford
2 : 10 4 : 10
Tipperary
Venue: St. Patrick's Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Mayo
1 : 10 2 : 8
Galway
Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Dublin
1 : 7 0 : 5
Monaghan
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Cork
5 : 17 1 : 11
Kerry
Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Donegal
4 : 10 0 : 11
Armagh
Venue: Convoy • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Carlow
5 : 7 2 : 9
Louth
Venue: O'Hanrahans • Time: 13:00
Saturday 21st January 2017

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (shield Final)

Leinster
1 : 0 2 : 6
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:15

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Cup Final)

Connacht
1 : 1 2 : 7
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:15

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 3)

Munster
2 : 4 2 : 3
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 3)

Connacht
3 : 3 1 : 6
Leinster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 2)

Connacht
1 : 2 1 : 7
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 2)

Leinster
4 : 2 2 : 4
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 1)

Connacht
1 : 5 0 : 6
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 1)

Leinster
2 : 5 5 : 3
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00
Sunday 4th December 2016

All Ireland Senior Club (Final)

Donaghmoyne
2 : 9 0 : 8
Foxrock Cabinteely
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:45

Al Ireland Intermediate Club (Final)

Annaghdown
1 : 13 3 : 5
Shane O'Neill's
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 3rd December 2016

All Ireland Junior Club (Final)

Kinsale
3 : 8 2 : 13
St Maurs
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 26th November 2016

All Ireland Junior Club (Semi Final Replay)

Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
2 : 8 1 : 15
St Maurs
Venue: Latton • Time: 13:00
Sunday 20th November 2016

All Ireland Senior Club (Semi Final)

Foxrock Cabinteely
4 : 9 2 : 11
Carnacon
Venue: Bray Emmetts • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Club (Semi Final 2)

Kilmoremoy
2 : 9 3 : 15
Kinsale
Venue: Ballina Stephenites • Time: 13:00

Al Ireland Intermediate Club (Semi Final 2)

Abbeyside
0 : 6 1 : 8
Annaghdown
Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Club (Semi Final 1)

St Maurs
4 : 11 4 : 11
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
Venue: Arus Naomh Maur • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Club (Semi Final)

Donaghmoyne
1 : 8 1 : 6
Mourneabbey
Venue: Donaghmoyne • Time: 13:00

Al Ireland Intermediate Club (Semi Final 1)

Shane O'Neill's
3 : 7 1 : 10
Parnells
Venue: Pairc Sheain Ui Neill • Time: 12:30
Saturday 5th November 2016

All Ireland Junior Club (Quarter Final)

Glaschu Gaels
1 : 7 4 : 15
St Maurs
Venue: Glaschu Gaels • Time: 13:00

Al Ireland Intermediate Club (Quarter Final)

Parnells
3 : 12 1 : 4
Naomh Ciaran
Venue: Tír Chonaill Gaels • Time: 13:00
Sunday 23rd October 2016

All Ireland Junior Club (Preliminary Round)

Glaschu Gaels
4 : 12 4 : 6
Belgium GAA
Venue: Glaschu Gaels • Time: 11:00
Sunday 25th September 2016

All Ireland Senior (Final)

Dublin
1 : 6 1 : 7
Cork
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Final)

Clare
1 : 12 1 : 13
Kildare
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 13:45

All Ireland Junior (Final)

Antrim
1 : 12 4 : 10
Longford
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 11:45
Sunday 4th September 2016

All Ireland Junior (Semi Final 1)

Derry
0 : 3 9 : 26
Longford
Venue: Fingallians • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Junior (Semi Final 2)

Antrim
6 : 15 2 : 8
London
Venue: Fingallians • Time: 13:30
Saturday 3rd September 2016

All Ireland Senior (Semi Final 2)

Cork
2 : 10 1 : 10
Monaghan
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Semi Final 2)

Clare
3 : 14 2 : 16
Tipperary
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 15:15
Saturday 27th August 2016

All Ireland Senior (Semi Final 1)

Dublin
2 : 10 1 : 12
Mayo
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 18:30

All Ireland Intermediate (Semi Final 1)

Kildare
3 : 17 2 : 14
Sligo
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 16:45
Sunday 21st August 2016

All Ireland Junior (Quarter Final 2)

Lancashire
4 : 10 8 : 19
Antrim
Venue: John Mitchels • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Junior (Quarter Final 1)

London
0 : 0 0 : 0
Carlow
Venue: Tír Chonaill Gaels • Time: 00:00
Saturday 20th August 2016

All Ireland Intermediate (Quarter Final 4)

Clare
2 : 9 1 : 4
Tyrone
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Senior (Quarter Final 4)

Monaghan
6 : 17 1 : 16
Kerry
Venue: Birr • Time: 14:15

All Ireland Intermediate (Quarter Final 3)

Tipperary
5 : 13 0 : 3
Wicklow
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior (Quarter Finals 3)

Cavan
1 : 3 3 : 17
Cork
Venue: Birr • Time: 12:30
Sunday 14th August 2016

All Ireland Intermediate (Quarter Final 1)

Sligo
2 : 12 3 : 8
Wexford
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Intermediate (Quarter Final 2)

Kildare
3 : 15 4 : 8
Leitrim
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:30
Saturday 13th August 2016

All Ireland Senior (Quarter Final 2)

Dublin
1 : 13 2 : 7
Donegal
Venue: Pearse Park • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior (Quarter Final 1)

Mayo
2 : 10 1 : 11
Westmeath
Venue: Pearse Park • Time: 15:15
Sunday 7th August 2016

All Ireland Junior (Preliminary Round)

Antrim
1 : 12 2 : 11
Longford
Venue: St Pauls • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior (Preliminary Round)

Derry
5 : 6 1 : 5
Carlow
Venue: ST Treas PS Ballymaguigan • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 4)

Limerick
2 : 7 5 : 16
Clare
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 3)

Down
1 : 10 0 : 16
Wicklow
Venue: Fingallians • Time: 14:00
Saturday 6th August 2016

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 4)

Kerry
3 : 19 3 : 10
Waterford
Venue: Birr • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 3)

Cavan
1 : 14 1 : 12
Laois
Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00
Monday 1st August 2016

All Ireland Minor 'A' (Final)

Cork
2 : 19 4 : 9
Dublin
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 16:45

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 2)

Galway
4 : 11 3 : 15
Donegal
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 1)

Westmeath
3 : 20 1 : 4
Meath
Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 13:30
Sunday 31st July 2016

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 1)

Louth
0 : 7 4 : 19
Wexford
Venue: Clane • Time: 14:00
Saturday 30th July 2016

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 2)

Fermanagh
1 : 1 7 : 24
Leitrim
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:30

All Ireland Minor 'B' (Final)

Meath
4 : 9 3 : 1
Roscommon
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00
Wednesday 27th July 2016

All Ireland U16 'B' (Final)

Louth
1 : 12 3 : 16
Tipperary
Venue: Edenderry Main Grounds • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' (Final)

Dublin
0 : 10 3 : 20
Kerry
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Final)

Derry
3 : 10 9 : 5
Longford
Venue: Augher • Time: 19:00
Saturday 23rd July 2016

All Ireland Senior (Preliminary Round)

Armagh
2 : 13 4 : 13
Waterford
Venue: Clane • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Preliminary 2)

Limerick
5 : 19 0 : 8
Offaly
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Intermediate (Preliminary 1)

Roscommon
3 : 9 4 : 13
Wicklow
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:30
Saturday 16th July 2016

All Ireland Minor 'A' (Semi Final 1)

Cork
3 : 14 3 : 12
Galway
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Minor 'A' (Semi Final 2)

Armagh
1 : 9 4 : 21
Dublin
Venue: Inniskeen • Time: 13:45

All Ireland Minor 'B' (Semi Final 1)

Roscommon
3 : 7 1 : 11
Waterford
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Minor 'B' (Semi Final 2)

Cavan
5 : 8 5 : 11
Meath
Venue: Inniskeen • Time: 12:00
Wednesday 13th July 2016

All Ireland U16 'B' (Semi Final 1)

Roscommon
2 : 5 7 : 4
Tipperary
Venue: Banagher • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'B' (Semi Final 2)

Louth
2 : 16 2 : 10
Tyrone
Venue: Inniskeen • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Semi Final 2)

Down
4 : 8 8 : 10
Longford
Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Semi Final 1)

Derry
5 : 10 5 : 6
Leitrim
Venue: Ballyshannon • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' (Semi Final 1)

Kerry
4 : 15 0 : 9
Mayo
Venue: Birr • Time: 19:00
Saturday 9th July 2016

All Ireland U16 'A' (Semi Final 2)

Armagh
1 : 7 4 : 15
Dublin
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda • Time: 13:00
Saturday 2nd July 2016

All Ireland U14 'A' (Final)

Kerry
2 : 9 3 : 10
Kildare
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 15:30

All Ireland U14 'B' (Final)

Meath
2 : 8 4 : 11
Tipperary
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 13:30
Friday 1st July 2016

All Ireland U14 'C' (Final)

Leitrim
6 : 13 2 : 4
Sligo
Venue: Boyle GAA • Time: 18:45
Wednesday 29th June 2016

All Ireland U16 'C' (Quarter Final 4)

Carlow
2 : 9 10 : 20
Down
Venue: St Margarets GAA Club • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Quarter Final 3)

Longford
4 : 16 2 : 7
Sligo
Venue: Boyle GAA • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Quarter Final 2)

Derry
7 : 18 2 : 8
Fermanagh
Venue: Beragh • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Quarter Final 1)

Leitrim
8 : 15 7 : 4
Kilkenny
Venue: Clara • Time: 19:00
Sunday 12th June 2016

All Ireland U14 'B' (Semi Final 2)

Meath
4 : 17 3 : 5
Tyrone
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 15:15

All Ireland U14 'A' (Semi Final 2)

Cavan
4 : 6 9 : 12
Kildare
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:15

All Ireland U14 'B' (Semi Final 1)

Roscommon
1 : 6 2 : 10
Tipperary
Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 'A' (Semi Final 1)

Galway
0 : 10 2 : 8
Kerry
Venue: Feenagh • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 'C' (Semi Finals 1)

Down
4 : 4 10 : 13
Leitrim
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 13:30

All Ireland U14 'C' (Semi Final 2)

Carlow
0 : 1 10 : 17
Sligo
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:30
Saturday 4th June 2016

Aisling McGing U21 (Cup Final)

Dublin
0 : 3 0 : 2
Galway
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 16:00

Aisling McGing U21 (C Final)

Cavan
1 : 7 1 : 5
Meath
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 16:00

Aisling McGing U21 (B Final)

Armagh
0 : 4 2 : 7
Cork
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 16:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 7)

Armagh
0 : 6 5 : 7
Cork
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 15:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 7)

Dublin
1 : 6 1 : 4
Meath
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 15:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 7)

Galway
1 : 10 0 : 0
Mayo
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 15:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 6)

Cork
4 : 13 2 : 1
Mayo
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 14:15

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 6)

Cavan
0 : 2 3 : 8
Meath
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 14:15

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 6)

Armagh
0 : 0 2 : 12
Dublin
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 14:15

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 5)

Cavan
0 : 2 3 : 10
Galway
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 5)

Cork
1 : 5 0 : 1
Meath
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 5)

Dublin
5 : 3 0 : 2
Mayo
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 13:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 4)

Dublin
3 : 8 0 : 2
Galway
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 12:45

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 4)

Cavan
0 : 1 3 : 8
Cork
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 12:45

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 4)

Armagh
2 : 4 0 : 6
Meath
Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 12:45

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 3)

Armagh
0 : 4 6 : 7
Galway
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 12:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 3)

Dublin
1 : 4 1 : 3
Cork
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 12:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 3)

Cavan
3 : 3 0 : 0
Mayo
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 12:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 2)

Armagh
2 : 2 5 : 3
Cavan
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 11:15

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 2)

Cork
1 : 3 2 : 5
Galway
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 11:15

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 2)

Mayo
0 : 2 0 : 4
Meath
Venue: • Time: 11:15

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 1)

Cavan
0 : 2 2 : 6
Dublin
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 10:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 1)

Armagh
2 : 3 0 : 2
Mayo
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 10:30

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 1)

Galway
2 : 8 0 : 1
Meath
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 10:30
Sunday 29th May 2016

All Ireland U14 'C' (Quarter Final 3)

Derry
1 : 4 13 : 22
Sligo
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 'C' (Quarter Final 1)

Down
7 : 16 3 : 6
Kilkenny
Venue: Ballyboden St. Endas • Time: 14:30

All Ireland U14 'C' (Quarter Final 2)

Fermanagh
0 : 2 11 : 19
Leitrim
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 13:00
Saturday 21st May 2016

Interprovincial (Cup Final)

Ulster
4 : 7 0 : 11
Connacht
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 16:00

Interprovincial (Shield Final)

Leinster
2 : 2 3 : 10
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:45

Interprovincial (Round 3)

Connacht
0 : 11 1 : 5
Leinster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

Interprovincial (Round 3)

Munster
1 : 3 5 : 12
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

Interprovincial (Round 2)

Connacht
7 : 10 3 : 8
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:30

Interprovincial (Round 2)

Leinster
1 : 5 2 : 7
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:30

Interprovincial (Round 1)

Leinster
1 : 12 2 : 7
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00

Interprovincial (Round 1)

Connacht
2 : 6 2 : 7
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00
Saturday 14th May 2016

All Ireland U14 (Division 3 Final)

Clare
2 : 7 2 : 5
Tyrone
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 15:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 2 Final)

Limerick
9 : 4 0 : 2
Westmeath
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 15:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1 Final)

Kerry
1 : 6 1 : 7
Tipperary
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 15:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B - Shootout)

Tipperary
0 : 3 0 : 2
Kildare
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B)

Tipperary
2 : 7 1 : 0
Donegal
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 14:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1A)

Cork
0 : 5 0 : 3
Dublin
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 14:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B)

Kildare
0 : 5 1 : 5
Dublin
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 1A)

Cavan
1 : 0 6 : 6
Galway
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B)

Mayo
1 : 2 1 : 6
Tipperary
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1A)

Cork
0 : 4 4 : 2
Kerry
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B)

Kildare
0 : 8 1 : 0
Donegal
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 1A)

Dublin
0 : 3 4 : 5
Galway
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B)

Mayo
4 : 3 0 : 0
Dublin
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 12:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1A)

Cavan
0 : 0 2 : 10
Kerry
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 12:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B)

Kildare
1 : 5 1 : 2
Tipperary
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 1A)

Cork
2 : 4 0 : 5
Galway
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B)

Mayo
0 : 2 0 : 1
Donegal
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 11:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1A)

Kerry
2 : 3 1 : 1
Dublin
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 11:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B)

Dublin
1 : 3 1 : 4
Tipperary
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 1A)

Cavan
2 : 1 4 : 6
Cork
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 1A)

Kerry
1 : 6 2 : 2
Galway
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 10:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 2A)

Wexford
0 : 2 0 : 2
Westmeath
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 10:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B)

Kildare
4 : 4 0 : 5
Mayo
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 10:30

All Ireland U14 (Division 1A)

Cavan
0 : 1 2 : 5
Dublin
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 10:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 2A)

Waterford
4 : 6 0 : 0
Tipperary
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 10:00

All Ireland U14 (Division 1B)

Dublin
0 : 1 1 : 6
Donegal
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 10:00
Sunday 8th May 2016

National Football League (Final Replay)

Tipperary
1 : 12 1 : 13
Waterford
Venue: Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 13:15
Saturday 7th May 2016

National Football League (Final)

Cork
1 : 10 0 : 10
Mayo
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 19:15

National Football League (Final)

Donegal
3 : 17 0 : 13
Westmeath
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 17:30
Saturday 30th April 2016

National Football League (Final)

Tipperary
3 : 10 2 : 13
Waterford
Venue: Clane • Time: 15:45

National Football League (Final)

Antrim
1 : 10 4 : 8
Limerick
Venue: Clane • Time: 14:00
Saturday 23rd April 2016

National Football League (Semi Final 1)

Mayo
1 : 16 2 : 12
Kerry
Venue: Birr • Time: 15:30

National Football League (Semi Final 1)

Donegal
0 : 13 0 : 6
Cavan
Venue: Beragh • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Semi Final 2)

Cork
1 : 15 0 : 11
Dublin
Venue: Birr • Time: 13:30

National Football League (Semi Final 2)

Westmeath
4 : 12 1 : 11
Clare
Venue: Banagher • Time: 13:00
Sunday 17th April 2016

National Football League (Relegation Playoff)

Meath
2 : 12 2 : 14
Sligo
Venue: Killeshandra • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Semi Final 1)

Longford
0 : 13 2 : 11
Antrim
Venue: O'Raghallaigh Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Semi Final 1)

Waterford
7 : 15 0 : 6
Leitrim
Venue: Portarlington • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Cork
2 : 16 4 : 7
Armagh
Venue: NGDC Abbottstown • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Semi Final 2)

Tipperary
5 : 11 4 : 7
Wexford
Venue: Piltown • Time: 13:30

National Football League (Semi Fianl 2)

Wicklow
2 : 6 0 : 14
Limerick
Venue: Stradbally • Time: 12:00
Sunday 10th April 2016

National Football League (Round 7)

Fermanagh
0 : 7 4 : 11
Down
Venue: Bawnacre (3g Pitch) • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Offaly
2 : 7 4 : 10
Wexford
Venue: Gracefield • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Leitrim
1 : 9 2 : 9
Tipperary
Venue: St Marys • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Roscommon
0 : 8 2 : 12
Waterford
Venue: Padraig Pearses GAA Ground • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Kildare
5 : 15 2 : 9
Meath
Venue: St. Conleths Park, Newbridge • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Clare
0 : 6 0 : 8
Westmeath
Venue: Cooraclare • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Sligo
1 : 9 0 : 13
Laois
Venue: Eastern Harps GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Donegal
2 : 7 1 : 2
Cavan
Venue: Tír Chonaill Gaels • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Dublin
1 : 14 4 : 12
Galway
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Mayo
2 : 11 1 : 9
Monaghan
Venue: Ballina Stephenites • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Kerry
7 : 22 0 : 8
Tyrone
Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 12:00
Sunday 3rd April 2016

National Football League (Round 7)

Longford
1 : 10 1 : 7
Antrim
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Derry
0 : 2 5 : 18
Limerick
Venue: Celtic Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Tipperary
2 : 16 2 : 8
Roscommon
Venue: Annanough GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Wexford
2 : 8 1 : 16
Leitrim
Venue: St. Patrick's Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Offaly
0 : 0 0 : 0
Fermanagh
Venue: Tubber • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Waterford
1 : 13 1 : 10
Down
Venue: Ardmore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Westmeath
2 : 16 1 : 6
Laois
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Kildare
0 : 6 4 : 18
Donegal
Venue: Ballykelly • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Tyrone
0 : 5 1 : 13
Mayo
Venue: Killyclogher • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Galway
1 : 11 6 : 15
Cork
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Meath
0 : 11 3 : 13
Clare
Venue: Dunganny 1 • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Cavan
2 : 17 1 : 6
Sligo
Venue: 3G Pitch Kingspan Breffni PK • Time: 12:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Monaghan
0 : 6 1 : 14
Kerry
Venue: Blackhill • Time: 12:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Armagh
2 : 10 3 : 6
Dublin
Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 12:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Louth
8 : 28 1 : 4
Carlow
Venue: St Nicholas Drogheda • Time: 11:00
Sunday 27th March 2016

National Football League (Round 1)

Fermanagh
1 : 7 4 : 18
Leitrim
Venue: Belcoo • Time: 14:00
Sunday 20th March 2016

National Football League (Round 6)

Longford
3 : 12 1 : 10
Limerick
Venue: Ardagh • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Louth
0 : 2 4 : 11
Wicklow
Venue: St Nicholas Drogheda • Time: 14:00
Saturday 19th March 2016

National Football League (Round 6)

Antrim
0 : 0 0 : 0
Carlow
Venue: Naomh Enna Glengormley • Time: 17:00
Saturday 12th March 2016

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Final)

I.S. Killorglin
6 : 8 3 : 12
Presentation College Tuam
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 15:30

O'Connor (Final)

University College Dublin
1 : 7 0 : 9
University of Limerick
Venue: John Mitchels • Time: 15:00

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Final)

Mercy SS
3 : 8 7 : 6
Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 13:30

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Final)

Scoil Criost Rí
5 : 10 1 : 9
St Ronan's College, Lurgan
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad • Time: 13:30

Giles (Final)

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
1 : 8 0 : 12
DCU St Patricks Campus
Venue: IT Tralee GAA Pitche • Time: 13:00

Lynch (Final)

Dublin Institute of Technology
1 : 7 3 : 11
University of Limerick
Venue: Tralee IT • Time: 11:00
Friday 11th March 2016

O'Connor (Semi Final 2)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 8 3 : 4
University of Limerick
Venue: John Mitchels • Time: 15:30

Lynch (Semi Final 2)

Dublin Institute of Technology
1 : 22 2 : 11
Ulster University
Venue: Tralee IT • Time: 15:00

Giles (Semi Final 2)

IT Carlow
1 : 9 1 : 10
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: John Mitchels • Time: 14:30

O'Connor (Semi Final 1)

University College Cork
0 : 10 3 : 9
University College Dublin
Venue: John Mitchels • Time: 12:30

Lynch (Semi Final 1)

Waterford Institute of Technology
4 : 6 1 : 19
University of Limerick
Venue: Tralee IT • Time: 12:00

Giles (Semi Final 1)

Cork Institute of Technology
2 : 4 2 : 10
DCU St Patricks Campus
Venue: John Mitchels • Time: 11:30
Monday 7th March 2016

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Final)

Gallen CS Ferbane
2 : 14 3 : 5
Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra
Venue: Rathkeale Mick Nevill Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Final)

Coláiste Iosagáin
2 : 8 4 : 16
Scoil Mhuire Carrick-On-Suir
Venue: Nowlan Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Final)

Holy Rosary College Mountbellew
1 : 6 1 : 11
John The Baptist Community School
Venue: Gort • Time: 12:00
Sunday 6th March 2016

National Football League (Round 5)

Carlow
0 : 3 8 : 21
Longford
Venue: O'Hanrahans • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Antrim
1 : 11 2 : 3
Louth
Venue: Naomh Enna Glengormley • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Down
2 : 11 8 : 16
Tipperary
Venue: Abbey Grammar School • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Roscommon
3 : 15 2 : 2
Fermanagh
Venue: Rockfield • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Leitrim
7 : 9 4 : 10
Offaly
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Wexford
3 : 7 1 : 17
Waterford
Venue: Gusserane • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Laois
0 : 12 0 : 16
Cavan
Venue: Hamilton Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Sligo
1 : 13 1 : 9
Kildare
Venue: Cloonacool Community Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Donegal
4 : 11 2 : 7
Clare
Venue: Ballyshannon • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Armagh
3 : 7 1 : 19
Galway
Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Kerry
2 : 6 2 : 8
Mayo
Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Wicklow
6 : 18 0 : 1
Derry
Venue: Bray Emmetts • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Westmeath
4 : 14 3 : 12
Meath
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Tyrone
0 : 1 3 : 18
Dublin
Venue: Drumragh • Time: 14:00
Saturday 5th March 2016

National Football League (Round 5)

Cork
5 : 17 1 : 3
Monaghan
Venue: Mourneabbey GAA • Time: 19:30
Wednesday 2nd March 2016

Lynch (Round 2)

Ulster University
2 : 8 1 : 3
University College Dublin
Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:30
Tuesday 1st March 2016

Giles (Round 3)

Institute of Technology Sligo
3 : 7 3 : 8
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 19:00
Monday 29th February 2016

Lynch (Round 2)

DkIT
0 : 0 0 : 0
Institute of Technology Tralee
Venue: TBC • Time: 14:00
Sunday 28th February 2016

National Football League (Round 4)

Westmeath
3 : 13 1 : 7
Sligo
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:30

National Football League (Round 4)

Longford
3 : 8 2 : 10
Wicklow
Venue: Clonguish • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Carlow
3 : 8 5 : 12
Derry
Venue: O'Hanrahans • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Fermanagh
0 : 6 5 : 11
Wexford
Venue: Bawnacre (3g Pitch) • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Waterford
4 : 13 3 : 3
Leitrim
Venue: Ardmore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Meath
3 : 8 3 : 17
Donegal
Venue: Trim • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Kerry
2 : 15 2 : 8
Galway
Venue: Finuge GAA Club • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Monaghan
1 : 15 0 : 4
Tyrone
Venue: Drumhowan • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Mayo
4 : 17 1 : 13
Armagh
Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Dublin
3 : 10 1 : 13
Cork
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Limerick
2 : 15 0 : 7
Antrim
Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 12:00
Saturday 27th February 2016

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Semi Final)

Our Ladys Castleblayney
0 : 7 6 : 10
I.S. Killorglin
Venue: Sarsfield, Mountmellick • Time: 15:00

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Semi Final)

Loreto, Fermoy
5 : 6 5 : 11
St Ronan's College, Lurgan
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:30

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Semi Final)

Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra
5 : 12 2 : 9
St. Columba?s
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Semi Final)

Ballymahon Mercy Sec. School
4 : 12 3 : 3
Ballinasloe VS
Venue: Moate, Westmeath • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Tipperary
4 : 15 0 : 6
Offaly
Venue: Cahir • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Down
1 : 7 1 : 15
Roscommon
Venue: Abbey Grammar School • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Kildare
1 : 12 0 : 13
Laois
Venue: St. Conleths Park, Newbridge • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Clare
3 : 6 0 : 9
Cavan
Venue: Corofin • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Semi Final)

Presentation College Tuam
4 : 9 3 : 8
Loreto Secondary School Wexford
Venue: Sarsfield, Mountmellick • Time: 13:15
Friday 26th February 2016

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Semi Final)

Convent of Mercy
4 : 10 8 : 13
Scoil Criost Rí
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 13:00
Thursday 25th February 2016

Lynch (Round 3)

Institute of Technology Tralee
0 : 7 3 : 17
University of Limerick
Venue: IT Tralee GAA Pitche • Time: 20:00

O'Connor (Round 3)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 18 1 : 11
Queens University Belfast
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 20:00

Giles (Round 3)

IT Carlow
2 : 16 3 : 8
Athlone Institute of Technology
Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 18:00

O'Connor (Round 3)

N.U.I. Galway
0 : 7 5 : 11
University of Limerick
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 16:00

Giles (Round 3)

DCU St Patricks Campus
0 : 0 0 : 0
University College Cork
Venue: St Pats GAA Pitch • Time: 14:00

O'Connor (Round 3)

Trinity College Dublin
1 : 4 9 : 17
University College Dublin
Venue: Clanna Gael Fontenoy • Time: 14:00
Wednesday 24th February 2016

Lynch (Round 3)

University College Dublin
1 : 8 5 : 7
Waterford Institute of Technology
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:00

Lynch (Round 3)

Dublin Institute of Technology
4 : 15 2 : 12
DkIT
Venue: Parnells GAA Club, Coolock • Time: 19:00

Giles (Round 3)

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
0 : 9 2 : 13
Cork Institute of Technology
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:30

O'Connor (Round 3)

University College Cork
8 : 23 1 : 6
Maynooth University
Venue: UCC • Time: 15:00

Lynch (Round 3)

Ulster University
11 : 21 0 : 0
DCU St Patricks Campus
Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 14:00
Monday 22nd February 2016

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Semi Final)

St Dominics High School Falls Road
1 : 6 6 : 16
Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 13:30
Sunday 21st February 2016

National Football League (Round 1)

Limerick
13 : 29 0 : 0
Carlow
Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Monaghan
2 : 9 2 : 14
Armagh
Venue: Pearse Ogs • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Tyrone
1 : 2 2 : 20
Galway
Venue: Garvaghey • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Fermanagh
0 : 4 5 : 12
Waterford
Venue: Irvinestown • Time: 13:00
Saturday 20th February 2016

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Semi Final)

Glenamaddy Community School
0 : 4 2 : 7
Coláiste Iosagáin
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:30

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Semi Final)

Sacred Heart
1 : 5 4 : 14
Gallen CS Ferbane
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Semi Final)

Our Ladys Castleblayney
3 : 10 4 : 9
John The Baptist Community School
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Semi Final)

Holy Rosary College Mountbellew
2 : 10 1 : 4
Moate Community School
Venue: Moate, Westmeath • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Semi Final)

Scoil Mhuire Carrick-On-Suir
2 : 11 0 : 4
Loreto College Cavan
Venue: Clane • Time: 14:00
Thursday 18th February 2016

Giles (Round 2)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 5 2 : 11
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:00

O'Connor (Round 2)

University College Cork
3 : 14 2 : 9
Queens University Belfast
Venue: Ballykelly • Time: 19:00

Giles (Round 2)

IT Carlow
3 : 8 1 : 9
DCU St Patricks Campus
Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 16:00

Giles (Round 2)

Institute of Technology Sligo
1 : 7 4 : 9
Cork Institute of Technology
Venue: Gort • Time: 15:00

O'Connor (Round 2)

N.U.I. Galway
1 : 8 1 : 15
University College Dublin
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 15:00
Wednesday 17th February 2016

Lynch (Round 2)

Dublin Institute of Technology
3 : 15 2 : 9
University of Limerick
Venue: Parnells GAA Club, Coolock • Time: 20:15

O'Connor (Round 2)

Maynooth University
1 : 6 0 : 15
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 20:00

O'Connor (Round 2)

University of Limerick
6 : 18 0 : 1
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 18:00

Lynch (Round 2)

DCU St Patricks Campus
3 : 8 5 : 17
Waterford Institute of Technology
Venue: St Pats GAA Pitch • Time: 15:00
Monday 15th February 2016

Giles (Round 2)

Athlone Institute of Technology
3 : 18 4 : 7
University College Cork
Venue: Athlone Institute of Technology • Time: 17:00
Sunday 14th February 2016

National Football League (Round 3)

Derry
3 : 7 8 : 17
Longford
Venue: Owenbeg 4G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Limerick
2 : 18 0 : 1
Louth
Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Carlow
0 : 1 11 : 29
Wicklow
Venue: O'Hanrahans • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Wexford
0 : 6 1 : 7
Tipperary
Venue: Cloneen • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Roscommon
2 : 12 1 : 5
Leitrim
Venue: St. Ronans Ballyfarnon • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Clare
2 : 15 1 : 6
Kildare
Venue: Corofin • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Laois
3 : 8 0 : 9
Meath
Venue: Sarsfield, Mountmellick • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Sligo
2 : 4 4 : 17
Donegal
Venue: Tourlestrane • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Cavan
1 : 15 1 : 11
Westmeath
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Monaghan
0 : 6 5 : 18
Dublin
Venue: Emyvale • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Down
2 : 11 5 : 11
Offaly
Venue: Abbey Grammar School • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Galway
1 : 10 2 : 8
Mayo
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Armagh
4 : 11 0 : 12
Kerry
Venue: Pearse Ogs • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Cork
2 : 21 1 : 3
Tyrone
Venue: Mallow • Time: 12:00
Thursday 11th February 2016

Lynch (Round 1)

University of Limerick
1 : 11 1 : 7
DkIT
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 15:45
Wednesday 10th February 2016

Lynch (Round 1)

University College Dublin
3 : 10 1 : 5
DCU St Patricks Campus
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:30
Sunday 7th February 2016

National Football League (Round 2)

Kildare
0 : 5 5 : 12
Westmeath
Venue: Manguard Hawkfield Centre of Excellence • Time: 14:15

National Football League (Round 2)

Wicklow
0 : 13 0 : 8
Limerick
Venue: Bray Emmets GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Louth
3 : 6 1 : 10
Longford
Venue: St Nicholas Drogheda • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Antrim
3 : 11 1 : 2
Derry
Venue: Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Wexford
1 : 14 1 : 6
Roscommon
Venue: Ballygarrett • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Tipperary
6 : 14 0 : 1
Fermanagh
Venue: Bansha • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Leitrim
4 : 12 1 : 4
Down
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Offaly
0 : 7 3 : 12
Waterford
Venue: Gracefield • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Clare
2 : 14 2 : 7
Sligo
Venue: Cooraclare • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Meath
0 : 5 2 : 10
Cavan
Venue: Ballinlough • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Donegal
4 : 11 1 : 3
Laois
Venue: Moville • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Mayo
2 : 9 2 : 7
Dublin
Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Tyrone
0 : 3 3 : 20
Armagh
Venue: Drumquin • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Galway
3 : 13 2 : 9
Monaghan
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Kerry
0 : 11 2 : 4
Cork
Venue: Brosna • Time: 14:00
Thursday 4th February 2016

Lynch (Round 1)

Waterford Institute of Technology
2 : 6 0 : 5
Ulster University
Venue: Ballykelly • Time: 19:30

Giles (Round 1)

Cork Institute of Technology
2 : 12 1 : 10
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 18:00

Giles (Round 1)

University College Cork
1 : 7 3 : 18
IT Carlow
Venue: The Farm • Time: 17:00

Lynch (Round 1)

Institute of Technology Tralee
1 : 7 8 : 12
Dublin Institute of Technology
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 14:30
Wednesday 3rd February 2016

O'Connor (Round 1)

Queens University Belfast
1 : 12 3 : 12
Maynooth University
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 17:00
Tuesday 2nd February 2016

O'Connor (Round 1)

University College Dublin
0 : 4 1 : 11
University of Limerick
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:30

O'Connor (Round 1)

Trinity College Dublin
0 : 4 7 : 15
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: Clanna Gael Fontenoy • Time: 19:00

O'Connor (Round 1)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 7 1 : 6
University College Cork
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:00

Giles (Round 1)

DCU St Patricks Campus
1 : 9 0 : 6
Athlone Institute of Technology
Venue: Alfie Byrne Road • Time: 16:30

Giles (Round 1)

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
9 : 10 1 : 13
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:30
Sunday 31st January 2016

National Football League (Round 1)

Wicklow
1 : 15 3 : 6
Antrim
Venue: Bray Emmets GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Derry
1 : 7 8 : 18
Louth
Venue: Owenbeg 4G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Down
0 : 9 1 : 7
Wexford
Venue: Abbey Grammar School • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Roscommon
3 : 10 4 : 5
Offaly
Venue: Rathcline Lanesboro • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Waterford
0 : 18 2 : 11
Tipperary
Venue: Piltown • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Laois
1 : 4 4 : 9
Clare
Venue: Sarsfield, Mountmellick • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Cavan
6 : 10 1 : 10
Kildare
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Westmeath
0 : 8 3 : 4
Donegal
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Dublin
2 : 14 1 : 6
Kerry
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Meath
2 : 12 1 : 9
Sligo
Venue: Drumree • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Cork
0 : 7 2 : 8
Mayo
Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00
Saturday 23rd January 2016

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Shield Final)

Leinster
2 : 4 0 : 2
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:30

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Cup Final)

Munster
2 : 7 0 : 5
Connacht
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:30

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Play-Off)

Connacht
2 : 0 1 : 0
Leinster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:45

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 3)

Connacht
4 : 7 2 : 8
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 3)

Leinster
0 : 3 2 : 2
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 2)

Connacht
0 : 2 4 : 8
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 2)

Leinster
1 : 7 2 : 2
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 1)

Connacht
0 : 7 1 : 4
Leinster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00

All Ireland PPS Interprovincial (Round 1)

Munster
1 : 6 0 : 2
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00
Sunday 6th December 2015

All Ireland Senior Club (Final)

Donaghmoyne
0 : 11 0 : 8
Mourneabbey
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:45

Al Ireland Intermediate Club (Final)

Cahir
2 : 12 2 : 14
Milltown
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 5th December 2015

All Ireland Junior Club (Final)

Bantry Blues
1 : 3 1 : 10
Dunboyne
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 13:30
Sunday 22nd November 2015

Al Ireland Intermediate Club (Semi Final)

Milltown
1 : 12 0 : 5
Glenamaddy/Williamstown
Venue: Milltown • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Club (Semi Final)

Donaghmoyne
1 : 8 0 : 7
Foxrock Cabinteely
Venue: Donaghmoyne • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Senior Club (Semi Final)

Mourneabbey
2 : 11 2 : 10
Kilkerrin-Clonberne
Venue: Mourneabbey GAA • Time: 13:30

Al Ireland Intermediate Club (Semi Final)

Cahir
5 : 15 1 : 8
Glenelly
Venue: Cahir • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Junior Club (Semi Final)

Maigh Cuilinn
2 : 7 2 : 19
Dunboyne
Venue: Moycullen • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Junior Club (Semi Final)

Bantry Blues
0 : 10 0 : 6
Steelstown Brian Og's
Venue: Bantry Blues • Time: 13:30
Sunday 8th November 2015

All Ireland Senior Club (Quarter Final)

Parnells
0 : 0 0 : 0
Donaghmoyne
Venue: Parnells • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Club (Quarter Final)

Oisín CLG
1 : 9 2 : 10
Maigh Cuilinn
Venue: Oisín CLG • Time: 12:30
Saturday 7th November 2015

Al Ireland Intermediate Club (Quarter Final)

Dunedin Connolly's
1 : 6 1 : 8
Glenamaddy/Williamstown
Venue: Dunedin Connolly's • Time: 13:00
Saturday 24th October 2015

All Ireland Junior Club (Preliminary Round)

Belgium GAA
2 : 3 2 : 16
Oisín CLG
Venue: Maastricht • Time: 13:30
Sunday 27th September 2015

All Ireland Senior (Final)

Cork
0 : 12 0 : 10
Dublin
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Final)

Kildare
0 : 10 3 : 14
Waterford
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 13:45

All Ireland Junior (Final)

Louth
4 : 12 0 : 2
Scotland
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 11:45
Sunday 6th September 2015

All Ireland Junior (Semi Final)

Derry
2 : 5 1 : 13
Scotland
Venue: Fingallians • Time: 14:45

All Ireland Junior (Semi Final)

Lancashire
2 : 6 6 : 11
Louth
Venue: Fingallians • Time: 13:00
Saturday 5th September 2015

All Ireland Senior (Semi Final 2)

Armagh
2 : 5 2 : 16
Dublin
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Semi Final 2)

Kildare
5 : 5 0 : 6
Offaly
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 12:15
Sunday 30th August 2015

All Ireland Junior (Quarter Final)

Carlow
2 : 5 5 : 9
Derry
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00
Saturday 29th August 2015

All Ireland Senior (Semi Final 1)

Cork
4 : 14 0 : 13
Kerry
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 18:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Semi Final 1)

Leitrim
2 : 6 2 : 17
Waterford
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 16:15
Saturday 22nd August 2015

All Ireland Senior (1/4 Final 3)

Dublin
1 : 13 0 : 13
Monaghan
Venue: Clones • Time: 14:15

All Ireland Intermediate (1/4 Final 4)

Fermanagh
1 : 7 0 : 13
Offaly
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Intermediate (1/4 Final 3)

Kildare
2 : 18 2 : 7
Wexford
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Senior (1/4 Final 4)

Armagh
2 : 13 2 : 11
Donegal
Venue: Clones • Time: 12:30
Saturday 15th August 2015

All Ireland Senior (1/4 Final 1)

Cork
1 : 12 1 : 10
Galway
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 18:00

All Ireland Junior (Round 1)

Lancashire
2 : 8 0 : 6
Derry
Venue: St Brendan Finnybank Rd • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior (1/4 Final 2)

Kerry
2 : 13 1 : 8
Mayo
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 16:15

All Ireland Intermediate (1/4 Final 1)

Clare
1 : 12 4 : 7
Leitrim
Venue: Birr • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Junior (Round 1)

Scotland
2 : 2 8 : 15
Louth
Venue: Edinburgh • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Intermediate (1/4 Final 2)

Sligo
0 : 8 1 : 15
Waterford
Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00
Saturday 8th August 2015

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 4)

Armagh
1 : 12 0 : 9
Westmeath
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 19:15

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 3)

Cavan
1 : 4 4 : 13
Monaghan
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 17:15

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 3)

Antrim
1 : 3 3 : 19
Wexford
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifer 4)

Longford
0 : 0 0 : 0
Offaly
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:30
Monday 3rd August 2015

All Ireland Minor 'A' (Final)

Cork
3 : 10 2 : 4
Galway
Venue: Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 16:45

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 1)

Cork
7 : 22 0 : 3
Meath
Venue: Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 15:00
Saturday 1st August 2015

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 2)

Roscommon
2 : 13 2 : 15
Sligo
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Senior (Qualifier 2)

Mayo
4 : 15 0 : 3
Tyrone
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Minor 'B' (Final)

Armagh
3 : 8 3 : 12
Tipperary
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00
Friday 31st July 2015

All Ireland Intermediate (Qualifier 1)

Clare
3 : 7 3 : 6
Limerick
Venue: Kilmihil • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 29th July 2015

All Ireland U16 'B' (Final)

Roscommon
3 : 5 2 : 9
Waterford
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' (Final)

Galway
3 : 3 7 : 15
Kerry
Venue: Bruff • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Final)

Leitrim
0 : 4 4 : 7
Wexford
Venue: Clane • Time: 19:00
Saturday 25th July 2015

All Ireland Senior (Preliminary Round)

Armagh
3 : 22 3 : 7
Laois
Venue: Clones • Time: 18:30

All Ireland Senior (Preliminary Round)

Cavan
10 : 25 0 : 3
Down
Venue: Clones • Time: 16:45

All Ireland Intermediate (Preliminary Round)

London
1 : 3 4 : 7
Wexford
Venue: Fingallians • Time: 14:30
Saturday 18th July 2015

All Ireland Intermediate (Preliminary Round)

Roscommon
1 : 15 2 : 11
Tipperary
Venue: Kinnitty • Time: 16:30

All Ireland Minor 'A' (Semi Final)

Cavan
1 : 4 2 : 15
Galway
Venue: Tubberclair GAA • Time: 14:30

All Ireland Minor 'B' (Semi Final)

Armagh
5 : 4 0 : 12
Roscommon
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Minor 'A' (Semi Final)

Cork
1 : 16 3 : 5
Dublin
Venue: Toomevara • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate (Preliminary Round)

Limerick
1 : 13 1 : 11
Wicklow
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 13:30
Wednesday 15th July 2015

All Ireland U16 'C' (Semi Final)

Clare
2 : 3 4 : 11
Wexford
Venue: Cahir • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' (Semi Final)

Armagh
3 : 11 5 : 6
Leitrim
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'B' (Semi Final)

Kildare
1 : 9 1 : 13
Waterford
Venue: Páirc Lachtain • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'B' (Semi Final)

Cavan
1 : 3 3 : 6
Roscommon
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' (Semi Final)

Dublin
3 : 9 3 : 14
Kerry
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' (Semi Final)

Galway
2 : 14 1 : 10
Tyrone
Venue: Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada • Time: 19:00
Tuesday 14th July 2015

All Ireland Minor 'B' (Semi Final)

Offaly
0 : 11 1 : 11
Tipperary
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 19:00
Saturday 11th July 2015

All Ireland U14 'B' (Replay)

Donegal
1 : 7 2 : 10
Tipperary
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:30
Saturday 4th July 2015

All Ireland U14 'B' (Final)

Donegal
3 : 13 5 : 7
Tipperary
Venue: Ballymahon • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 'C' (Final)

Derry
3 : 9 4 : 12
Limerick
Venue: Ballymahon • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 'A' (Final)

Cavan
0 : 17 4 : 4
Cork
Venue: Banagher • Time: 13:00
Sunday 21st June 2015

Aisling McGing U21 (Final)

Donegal
4 : 12 2 : 7
Longford
Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Final)

Cork
1 : 8 0 : 14
Dublin
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 13:30
Sunday 14th June 2015

Aisling McGing U21 (Semi Final)

Cork
7 : 17 0 : 1
Meath
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 15:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Semi Final)

Donegal
1 : 10 1 : 9
Roscommon
Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 'C' (Semi Final)

Limerick
3 : 7 0 : 12
Offaly
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 13:30
Saturday 13th June 2015

All Ireland U14 'A' (Semi Final)

Cork
5 : 9 1 : 8
Meath
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:30

All Ireland U14 'C' (Semi Final)

Derry
4 : 18 1 : 5
Leitrim
Venue: Fr Hackett Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 'B' (Semi Final)

Longford
3 : 1 4 : 12
Tipperary
Venue: Banagher • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 'B' (Semi Final)

Donegal
2 : 11 0 : 13
Roscommon
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 'A' (Semi Final)

Cavan
1 : 12 3 : 11
Galway
Venue: Moate, Westmeath • Time: 14:00
Sunday 7th June 2015

Aisling McGing U21 (Group C Round 3)

Donegal
0 : 0 0 : 0
Louth
Venue: • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B Round 3)

Clare
0 : 0 0 : 0
Roscommon
Venue: • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A Round 3)

Monaghan
0 : 7 1 : 16
Longford
Venue: Clontibret • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 3)

Meath
0 : 0 0 : 0
Galway
Venue: • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 3)

Dublin
3 : 17 0 : 10
Cork
Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 14:00
Sunday 31st May 2015

Aisling McGing U21 (Group C Round 2)

Louth
0 : 0 0 : 0
Tyrone
Venue: • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B Round 2)

Roscommon
4 : 23 1 : 6
Mayo
Venue: O'Rourke Park • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A Round 2)

Longford
3 : 7 2 : 9
Cavan
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 2)

Meath
4 : 6 2 : 11
Cork
Venue: Walterstown • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 2)

Galway
0 : 0 0 : 0
Dublin
Venue: • Time: 14:00
Sunday 24th May 2015

Aisling McGing U21 (Group C Round 1)

Tyrone
1 : 3 4 : 8
Donegal
Venue: Fr Hackett Park • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Group B Round 1)

Mayo
0 : 0 0 : 0
Clare
Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 1)

Cork
7 : 29 0 : 2
Galway
Venue: Mourneabbey GAA • Time: 14:00

Aisling McGing U21 (Round 1)

Meath
0 : 5 7 : 10
Dublin
Venue: St Peters • Time: 14:00
Saturday 23rd May 2015

Interprovincial (Cup Final)

Connacht
5 : 8 5 : 11
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 16:00

Interprovincial (Shield Final)

Leinster
0 : 9 3 : 15
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:45

Aisling McGing U21 (Group A Round 1)

Cavan
3 : 11 1 : 14
Monaghan
Venue: Duke Park Stradore • Time: 14:00

Interprovincial (Round 3)

Leinster
2 : 9 4 : 8
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

Interprovincial (Round 2)

Munster
2 : 9 3 : 12
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:30

Interprovincial (Round 2)

Connacht
1 : 8 1 : 8
Leinster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:30

Interprovincial (Round 3)

Connacht
2 : 15 1 : 7
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

Interprovincial (Round 1)

Connacht
3 : 9 0 : 10
Ulster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00

Interprovincial (Round 1)

Leinster
0 : 9 1 : 6
Munster
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00
Saturday 16th May 2015

National Football League (Final Replay)

Cork
0 : 14 1 : 10
Galway
Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 19:30
Saturday 9th May 2015

National Football League (Final)

Cork
3 : 8 1 : 14
Galway
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 15:45

National Football League (Final)

Armagh
4 : 18 4 : 6
Donegal
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Final)

Sligo
2 : 12 2 : 8
Waterford
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 12:15
Saturday 2nd May 2015

National Football League (Final)

Limerick
1 : 8 3 : 7
Offaly
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 16:00
Sunday 26th April 2015

National Football League (Semi Final)

Leitrim
1 : 8 2 : 9
Sligo
Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA • Time: 16:00

National Football League (Semi Final)

Donegal
3 : 10 1 : 4
Westmeath
Venue: Clones • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Semi Final)

Cork
0 : 13 0 : 10
Kerry
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Semi Final)

Dublin
3 : 4 4 : 13
Galway
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Semi Final)

Armagh
2 : 20 1 : 8
Cavan
Venue: Clones • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Semi Final)

Waterford
4 : 15 0 : 9
Roscommon
Venue: Nenagh • Time: 12:15
Sunday 19th April 2015

National Football League (Play Off)

Cavan
2 : 12 4 : 8
Donegal
Venue: Irvinestown • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Semi Final)

Antrim
2 : 8 1 : 14
Offaly
Venue: O'Raghallaigh Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Semi Final)

Limerick
2 : 14 3 : 7
Louth
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Play Off)

Leitrim
5 : 10 3 : 11
Roscommon
Venue: Newtownforbes, Allen Pk • Time: 14:00
Sunday 12th April 2015

National Football League (Round 7)

Cork
2 : 7 5 : 13
Dublin
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Donegal
6 : 13 0 : 8
Westmeath
Venue: Carn Domhnach • Time: 14:30

National Football League (Round 7)

Fermanagh
0 : 5 4 : 7
Sligo
Venue: Derrygonnelly • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Leitrim
3 : 9 5 : 11
Waterford
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Roscommon
2 : 16 2 : 5
Wexford
Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Longford
3 : 14 5 : 10
Tipperary
Venue: Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Cavan
1 : 13 0 : 4
Meath
Venue: Killygarry • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Clare
1 : 12 2 : 19
Kildare
Venue: Kilmihil • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Tyrone
5 : 15 1 : 10
Laois
Venue: Clanabogan Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Kerry
0 : 16 1 : 11
Monaghan
Venue: Castleisland Desmonds • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Mayo
2 : 6 1 : 16
Galway
Venue: Ballina Stephenites • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 7)

Armagh
10 : 24 0 : 0
Down
Venue: Silverbridge • Time: 12:00
Friday 3rd April 2015

National Football League (Round 5)

Clare
5 : 16 3 : 8
Down
Venue: Kilmihil • Time: 18:00
Wednesday 1st April 2015

National Football League (Round 2)

Offaly
3 : 7 3 : 6
Louth
Venue: Dunganny 1 • Time: 20:00
Sunday 29th March 2015

National Football League (Round 6)

Roscommon
3 : 15 1 : 10
Fermanagh
Venue: St Faithleach Ballyleague • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Offaly
2 : 6 1 : 13
Limerick
Venue: Banagher • Time: 14:30

National Football League (Round 6)

Waterford
0 : 0 0 : 0
Longford
Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Leitrim
2 : 13 2 : 11
Wexford
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Cavan
2 : 10 2 : 10
Donegal
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Mayo
2 : 13 3 : 15
Kerry
Venue: Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Laois
1 : 4 5 : 18
Cork
Venue: Sarsfield, Mountmellick • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Monaghan
1 : 8 2 : 10
Galway
Venue: Magheracloone • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Dublin
3 : 19 0 : 5
Tyrone
Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Louth
7 : 11 1 : 0
Derry
Venue: O'Connells • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Westmeath
0 : 13 1 : 6
Clare
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Armagh
6 : 17 1 : 0
Meath
Venue: Silverbridge • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 6)

Down
3 : 10 10 : 17
Kildare
Venue: Abbey Grammar School • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Antrim
2 : 10 3 : 6
Wicklow
Venue: The Dub • Time: 13:00
Saturday 28th March 2015

National Football League (Round 6)

Sligo
4 : 18 1 : 6
Tipperary
Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Final)

Coláiste Iosagáin
5 : 14 0 : 4
Loreto Convent Omagh
Venue: Inniskeen • Time: 13:30
Thursday 26th March 2015

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Final)

Scoil Mhuire & Phadraic Swinford
3 : 6 8 : 12
Scoil Criost Rí
Venue: Tubberclair GAA • Time: 12:30
Tuesday 24th March 2015

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Final)

ST MICHAELS GRAMMER LURGAN
4 : 6 2 : 14
John The Baptist Community School
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00
Saturday 21st March 2015

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Final)

Loreto S.S St Michaels
5 : 13 2 : 11
St Brigids Convent of Mercy
Venue: Pearse Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Final)

Cross & Passion College Killcullen
4 : 12 4 : 9
Davitt College
Venue: Pearse Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Final)

Colaiste Dun lascaigh
3 : 7 4 : 5
Glenamaddy Community School
Venue: Kinnitty • Time: 12:00
Sunday 15th March 2015

National Football League (Round 5)

Donegal
6 : 17 2 : 6
Meath
Venue: Red Hughs GAA Killygordan • Time: 14:30

National Football League (Round 5)

Waterford
5 : 6 2 : 9
Roscommon
Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Leitrim
0 : 7 1 : 11
Sligo
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Tipperary
2 : 7 1 : 9
Wexford
Venue: Clonmel Óg/Clerihan • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Cavan
1 : 15 3 : 7
Armagh
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Westmeath
0 : 13 2 : 3
Kildare
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Cork
3 : 12 0 : 7
Tyrone
Venue: Fermoy • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Laois
0 : 3 5 : 22
Dublin
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Monaghan
3 : 12 1 : 8
Mayo
Venue: Blackhill • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Offaly
0 : 8 3 : 7
Antrim
Venue: Tubber • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Wicklow
3 : 5 1 : 11
Louth
Venue: St Pats • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Galway
3 : 12 2 : 9
Kerry
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 5)

Fermanagh
3 : 22 3 : 1
Longford
Venue: Brookeborough • Time: 12:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Limerick
1 : 18 3 : 5
Derry
Venue: Martinstown • Time: 12:00
Saturday 14th March 2015

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Semi Final)

John The Baptist Community School
3 : 13 3 : 7
Loreto S.S St Michaels
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Semi Final)

Glenamaddy Community School
1 : 8 2 : 9
Loreto Convent Omagh
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Semi Final)

St. Brigids Killarney
1 : 9 6 : 9
Scoil Criost Rí
Venue: Askeaton • Time: 13:30
Thursday 12th March 2015

All Ireland PPS Junior B (Semi Final)

Sacred Heart
3 : 3 4 : 5
ST MICHAELS GRAMMER LURGAN
Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada • Time: 14:30

All Ireland PPS Junior C (Semi Final)

Colaiste Oiraill
3 : 8 4 : 8
Scoil Mhuire & Phadraic Swinford
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:15
Tuesday 10th March 2015

All Ireland PPS Junior A (Semi Final)

Coláiste Iosagáin
6 : 8 3 : 9
Loreto, Fermoy
Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 13:30

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Semi Final)

Glenamaddy Community School
4 : 8 1 : 7
St Ciarans Ballygawley
Venue: Clonee • Time: 13:00
Sunday 8th March 2015

National Football League (Round 4)

Meath
1 : 3 1 : 11
Westmeath
Venue: Sean Newman Park • Time: 15:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Fermanagh
1 : 9 1 : 8
Tipperary
Venue: Bawnacre (3g Pitch) • Time: 14:00
Saturday 7th March 2015

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Semi Final)

Colaiste Oiraill
0 : 4 7 : 13
Davitt College
Venue: Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Senior C (Semi Final)

John The Baptist Community School
2 : 6 3 : 5
Cross & Passion College Killcullen
Venue: Urlingford • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Semi Final)

St Brigids Convent of Mercy
4 : 15 2 : 7
ST MICHAELS GRAMMER LURGAN
Venue: Killygarry • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Senior B (Semi Final)

St Augustines
1 : 13 3 : 14
Loreto S.S St Michaels
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

All Ireland PPS Senior A (Semi Final)

Colaiste Dun lascaigh
2 : 11 2 : 7
Scoil Chriost Ri Portlaoise
Venue: Páirc Lachtain • Time: 13:00
Thursday 5th March 2015

O'Connor (Group B - Round 3)

University College Dublin
1 : 7 2 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:30

O'Connor (Group B - Round 3)

University of Limerick
0 : 0 0 : 0
Queens University Belfast
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 17:00

Giles (Group A - Round 3)

IT Carlow
3 : 9 7 : 13
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 17:00

Giles (Group B - Round 3)

Athlone Institute of Technology
4 : 18 0 : 4
Ulster University
Venue: Athlone Institute of Technology • Time: 15:00

O'Connor (Group A - Round 3)

Maynooth University
0 : 0 0 : 0
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 14:30
Wednesday 4th March 2015

Lynch (Group A - Round 3)

University of Limerick
2 : 9 3 : 13
Waterford Institute of Technology
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 18:15

Lynch (Group B - Round 3)

Dublin Institute of Technology
6 : 22 4 : 8
DkIT
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 14:30

Lynch (Group A - Round 3)

Cork Institute of Technology
0 : 0 0 : 0
University College Dublin
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 14:30
Tuesday 3rd March 2015

O'Connor (Group A - Round 3)

University College Cork
1 : 18 4 : 7
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: UCC • Time: 19:30
Sunday 1st March 2015

National Football League (Round 4)

Mayo
0 : 12 1 : 4
Tyrone
Venue: Swinford Community Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Laois
2 : 0 1 : 19
Monaghan
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Louth
2 : 2 5 : 6
Limerick
Venue: Termonfeckin • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Derry
2 : 4 2 : 15
Antrim
Venue: St Martins, Desertmartin • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Tipperary
3 : 5 2 : 12
Waterford
Venue: Ardfinnan • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Wexford
2 : 9 2 : 9
Fermanagh
Venue: Innovate Wexford Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Longford
0 : 3 4 : 11
Leitrim
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Roscommon
2 : 9 1 : 7
Sligo
Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Down
1 : 3 9 : 22
Cavan
Venue: Abbey Grammar School • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Wicklow
1 : 1 2 : 16
Offaly
Venue: Dunlavin • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Donegal
5 : 19 1 : 2
Kildare
Venue: Milford • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Armagh
5 : 18 0 : 7
Clare
Venue: Silverbridge • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 4)

Kerry
3 : 11 2 : 8
Dublin
Venue: Direen (Legion) • Time: 12:30
Friday 27th February 2015

National Football League (Round 4)

Cork
1 : 14 3 : 7
Galway
Venue: Mourneabbey GAA • Time: 19:30
Thursday 26th February 2015

O'Connor (Group B - Round 2)

University College Dublin
5 : 16 0 : 12
Queens University Belfast
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 20:00

O'Connor (Group B - Round 2)

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 7 2 : 14
University of Limerick
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 16:15

O'Connor (Group A - Round 2)

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
1 : 7 5 : 12
University College Cork
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:45

O'Connor (Group A - Round 2)

Maynooth University
1 : 7 2 : 11
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 15:30
Wednesday 25th February 2015

Giles (Group B - Round 2)

Institute of Technology Tralee
2 : 12 2 : 13
Athlone Institute of Technology
Venue: IT Tralee GAA Pitche • Time: 14:30

Lynch (Group A - Round 2)

Waterford Institute of Technology
4 : 7 1 : 13
Cork Institute of Technology
Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 14:30

Lynch (Group A - Round 2)

University of Limerick
6 : 9 4 : 3
University College Dublin
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 14:30

Giles (Group A - Round 2)

Trinity College Dublin
1 : 7 0 : 8
DCU St Patricks Campus
Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 14:30
Sunday 22nd February 2015

National Football League (Round 3)

Monaghan
2 : 11 2 : 10
Cork
Venue: Blackhill • Time: 14:30

National Football League (Round 3)

Meath
4 : 14 1 : 6
Down
Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Westmeath
0 : 5 0 : 10
Cavan
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Armagh
2 : 19 2 : 8
Kildare
Venue: Silverbridge • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Kerry
0 : 1 0 : 0
Laois
Venue: Castleisland Desmonds • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Galway
4 : 15 1 : 6
Tyrone
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Dublin
0 : 8 0 : 13
Mayo
Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Derry
1 : 0 6 : 8
Wicklow
Venue: ST Treas PS Ballymaguigan • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Roscommon
0 : 13 1 : 4
Tipperary
Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Longford
0 : 11 3 : 5
Wexford
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Leitrim
5 : 6 3 : 8
Fermanagh
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Clare
1 : 3 5 : 13
Donegal
Venue: Kilmihil • Time: 13:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Antrim
0 : 6 1 : 8
Limerick
Venue: Tir na nÓg • Time: 12:00

National Football League (Round 3)

Waterford
5 : 13 0 : 6
Sligo
Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 11:45
Tuesday 17th February 2015

Lynch (Group B - Round 1)

Dublin Institute of Technology
2 : 11 4 : 11
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: St Margarets GAA Club • Time: 19:30

Lynch (Group A - Round 1)

University College Dublin
3 : 6 4 : 12
Waterford Institute of Technology
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:30

Lynch (Group A - Round 1)

Cork Institute of Technology
3 : 14 0 : 6
University of Limerick
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 19:00
Sunday 15th February 2015

National Football League (Round 1)

Donegal
1 : 11 1 : 10
Armagh
Venue: Gleann Fhinne • Time: 15:00
Thursday 12th February 2015

Giles (Group A - Round 1)

DCU St Patricks Campus
2 : 9 1 : 11
IT Carlow
Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 20:30
Tuesday 10th February 2015

O'Connor (Group B - Round 1)

Queens University Belfast
0 : 7 1 : 12
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: The Dub • Time: 20:00

O'Connor (Group B - Round 1)

University of Limerick
3 : 8 0 : 8
University College Dublin
Venue: St Patricks GAA • Time: 20:00

Giles (Group A - Round 1)

Institute of Technology Sligo
0 : 4 6 : 15
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 19:30

O'Connor (Group A - Round 1)

University College Cork
3 : 20 2 : 5
Maynooth University
Venue: UCC • Time: 18:15

O'Connor (Group A - Round 1)

N.U.I. Galway
0 : 12 1 : 7
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 15:45

Giles (Group B - Round 1)

Ulster University
0 : 8 7 : 12
Institute of Technology Tralee
Venue: Ballykelly • Time: 15:00
Sunday 8th February 2015

National Football League (Round 2)

Armagh
6 : 12 1 : 10
Westmeath
Venue: Silverbridge • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Cavan
4 : 13 1 : 8
Kildare
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Down
0 : 7 6 : 16
Donegal
Venue: Abbey Grammar School • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Clare
2 : 12 2 : 12
Meath
Venue: Kilmihil • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Laois
0 : 5 1 : 14
Mayo
Venue: Sarsfield, Mountmellick • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Galway
2 : 9 1 : 12
Dublin
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Cork
1 : 13 1 : 12
Kerry
Venue: Cloughduv • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Wicklow
0 : 11 2 : 9
Limerick
Venue: Newtownmountkennedy • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Offaly
8 : 19 1 : 4
Derry
Venue: Gracefield • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Sligo
4 : 8 0 : 5
Wexford
Venue: Cloonacool Community Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Waterford
5 : 12 0 : 3
Fermanagh
Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Roscommon
3 : 14 0 : 6
Longford
Venue: Strokestown • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 2)

Tipperary
3 : 3 3 : 13
Leitrim
Venue: JK Bracken • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Louth
2 : 8 2 : 7
Antrim
Venue: Newtown Blues • Time: 14:00
Friday 6th February 2015

National Football League (Round 2)

Monaghan
5 : 12 2 : 5
Tyrone
Venue: Emyvale • Time: 19:30
Sunday 1st February 2015

National Football League (Round 1)

Waterford
0 : 9 2 : 2
Wexford
Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Westmeath
7 : 19 0 : 4
Down
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Cavan
4 : 25 0 : 5
Clare
Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Meath
1 : 11 2 : 9
Kildare
Venue: Ratoath • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Galway
6 : 15 1 : 4
Laois
Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Mayo
1 : 8 2 : 13
Cork
Venue: Swinford Community Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League (Round 1)

Sligo
1 : 16 0 : 7
Longford
Venue: Cloonacool Community Park • Time: 14:00