Filter by
Friday 26th July 2019 / Sunday 28th July 2019

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 1 - Round 3)

Kildare
TBC
Down
Venue: TBC
Saturday 27th July 2019

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 4 - Round 3)

Leitrim
TBC
Offaly
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group A - Round 2)

Louth
12:30
London
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 4 - Round 3)

Mayo
13:30
Donegal
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park,

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 2 - Round 3)

Dublin
14:00
Monaghan
Venue: Parnell Park

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 1 - Round 3)

Armagh
15:15
Cork
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park,
Sunday 28th July 2019

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 2 - Round 3)

Wicklow
TBC
Tipperary
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 3 - Round 3)

Wexford
TBC
Laois
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 1 - Round 3)

Sligo
14:00
Limerick
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Kilcoyne Park

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 2 - Round 3)

Meath
14:00
Longford
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Páirc Tailteann

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 3 - Round 3)

Kerry
14:00
Westmeath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group B - Round 2)

Antrim
14:00
Fermanagh
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Glenavy GAC
Saturday 3rd August 2019 / Sunday 4th August 2019

All Ireland Minor 'B' (Championship Final)

Longford
TBC
Winner SF 1
Venue: TBC
Saturday 10th August 2019 / Sunday 11th August 2019

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group B - Round 3)

Fermanagh
TBC
Derry
Venue: TBC
Saturday 10th August 2019

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group A - Round 3)

London
14:00
Carlow
Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip

Sign up to our email newsletter

sponsors

Partners & Supporters

PROVINCES

Counties

BRITAIN

INTERNATIONAL

See all LGFAClubs