Filter by
Saturday 21st July 2018

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 1 - Round 2)

Donegal
TBC
Tipperary
Referee: Garryown Mc Mahon • Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Round 2 - Group 4)

Roscommon
13:30
Meath
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kinnegad

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 4 - Round 2)

Cavan
14:00
Dublin
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Lannleire GFC

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 2 - Round 2)

Cork
15:00
Monaghan
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Birr

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Round 2- Group 3)

Clare
15:30
Kildare
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Kinnegad

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 3 - Round 2)

Galway
16:45
Waterford
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Birr
Sunday 22nd July 2018

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Round 2- Group 1)

Laois
13:30
Longford
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Clane

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Round 2 - Group 3)

Down
14:00
Wexford
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: St Margarets GAA Club

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Round 2- Group 2)

Offaly
15:15
Wicklow
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Clane
Wednesday 25th July 2018

All Ireland U16 'A' (Championship Final)

Galway
19:30
Kerry
Venue: TBC

All Ireland U16 'B' (Chamionship Final)

Laois
19:30
Mayo
Venue: TBC
Saturday 28th July 2018

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 1 - Round 3)

Kerry
TBC
Donegal
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 2 - Round 3)

Armagh
TBC
Cork
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 3 - Round 3)

Westmeath
TBC
Galway
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 4 - Round 3)

Dublin
TBC
Mayo
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group A - Round 2)

Louth
14:00
Kilkenny
Referee: Dominic Kearns • Venue: TBC

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group B - Round 2)

Derry
14:00
Limerick
Referee: Declan Callaghan • Venue: TBC
Sunday 29th July 2018

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group 1 - Round 2)

Antrim
12:30
London
Referee: Dermott Love • Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Round 3 - Group 1)

Laois
14:00
Sligo
Venue: Kinnegad

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Round 3 - Group 2)

Tyrone
14:00
Offaly
Venue: Mullahoran

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Round 3 - Group 3)

Clare
14:00
Wexford
Venue: Cahir

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Round 3 - Group 3)

Down
15:45
Kildare
Venue: Kinnegad

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Round 3 - Group 4)

Fermanagh
15:45
Roscommon
Venue: Mullahoran
Saturday 11th August 2018

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group A - Round 3)

Antrim
14:00
Kilkenny
Venue: Musgrave Park

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group B - Round 3)

Limerick
14:00
Carlow
Venue: TBC
Sunday 12th August 2018

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group A - Round 3)

London
12:00
Louth
Venue: TBC

Sign up to our email newsletter

sponsors

Partners & Supporters

PROVINCES

Counties

BRITAIN

INTERNATIONAL

CLUBS