00Days

00Hours

00Mins

00Secs

2024 TG4 All-Ireland Finals tickets

Dublin Ladies Fixtures

Dublin Ladies Fixtures

Tuesday 15th April 2008
U-12 Division 3 North: Erin Go Breagh v St Peregrines , Ref: Dave McCabe, Venue: Hunters Run Park, 18:00;

Wednesday 16th April 2008
Adult Division 4: Portobello v St Judes , Ref: Senan Finucane, Venue: Leinster Road, 19:15;

Adult Division 5: Castleknock v St Brigids , Ref: Eugune Murphy, Venue: Porterstown Park, 19:15; Garristown v St Annes , Ref: Graham Moore, Venue: Garristown, 19:15; St Maurs v Garda , Ref: Ollie Lawless, Venue: Rush, 19:15;

Adult Division 6: St Finians Newcastle v Whitehall Colmcille , Ref: Jim Turner, Venue: Newcastle, 19:15;

Adult Division 7: Adamstown v Ballyboughal , Ref: David Murphy, Venue: Adamstown, 19:15; Erin Go Breagh v Raheny , Ref: Robbie Glennon, Venue: Hazelbury Park, 19:15;

Friday 18th April 2008
U-16 Division 1: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Foxrock/Cabinteeley , Ref: U-16 Ballyboden St Endas, Venue: Cherryfield, 19:00;

Saturday 19th April 2008
U-11 Division 1: Ballyboden St Endas v Templeogue Synge Street , Ref: Maeve Trevellyan, Venue: Cherryfield, 17:00; Ballinteer St Johns v Foxrock/Cabinteeley , Ref: Robbie Glennon, Venue: Marley Park, 17:00; Na Fianna v Kilmacud Crokes , Ref: Aidan Fitzsimons, Venue: Mobhi Road, 17:00;

U-11 Division 2: Clontarf v Na Dubhgall , Ref: Sean Hayes, Venue: Clontarf, 17:00; St Annes v Naomh Barrog , Ref: Tommy Clinton, Venue: Boharnabrenna, 17:00; Clannagael Fontenoy v Skerries Harps , Ref: Derek Oman, Venue: Ringsend, 17:00; Scoil Ui Chonaill v Naomh Olaf , Ref: Orla McCormack, Venue: Clontarf, 17:00;

U-11 Division 3: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Craobh Chiaran , Ref: Cliondha Gillen, Venue: Kilboggett Park, 17:00; Ballyboden St Endas B v Whitehall Colmcille , Ref: Laura Bourke, Venue: Cherryfield, 17:00; Round Towers Clondalkin v Bray Emmets , Ref: Jim Turner, Venue: Monastery Road, 17:00;

U-10 Division 1: Na Fianna v Raheny , Ref: Colm Fitzsimons, Venue: Mobhi Road, 17:00; Castleknock v Ballyboden St Endas , Ref: Willie Murtagh, Venue: Porterstown Park, 17:00; Foxrock/Cabinteeley v Clontarf , Ref: Derek Oman, Venue: Kilboggett Park, 17:00; St Sylvesters v St Brigids , Ref: Peter Hickey, Venue: Broomfield, 17:00;

U-10 Division 2 North: Naomh Barrog v St Peregrines , Ref: Padddy Bradshaw, Venue: St Annes 14, 17:00; St Patricks Donabate v O Tooles , Ref: Graham Moore, Venue: Donabate, 17:00; Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Maurs , Ref: Serena Hannon, Venue: Clontarf, 17:00;

U-10 Division 2 South: Ballinteer St Johns v Thomas Davis , Ref: Ruth Egan, Venue: Marley Park, 17:00; Naomh Olaf v Lucan Sarsfields , Ref: Laura Murphy, Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian, 17:00; Cuala v Templeogue Synge Street , Ref: Niamh Barrett, Venue: Hyde Park, 17:00;

U-10 Division 3: St Brigids B v Raheny B, Ref: Eugune Murphy, Venue: Russell Park, 17:00; Castleknock B v Naomh Mearnog , Ref: Julie Rodgers, Venue: Porterstown Park, 17:00; Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Clontarf B, Ref: Derek Oman, Venue: Kilboggett Park, 17:00; Erins Isle v St Marks , Ref: Aisling Mahony, Venue: Erins Isle, 17:00;

Sunday 20th April 2008
U-16 Division 1: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Croi ro Naofa , Ref: Robbie Glennon, Venue: Cherryfield, 16:30; Scoil Ui Chonaill v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Ref: Sean Hayes, Venue: Clontarf, 16:30; Foxrock/Cabinteeley v St Brigids , Ref: Garryowen McMahon, Venue: Kilboggett Park, 16:30;

U-16 Division 2: Lucan Sarsfields v Clontarf , Ref: Philip Fitzsimons, Venue: 12th Lock, 16:30; Skerries Harps v Naomh Mearnog , Ref: Graham Moore, Venue: Skerries, 16:30; Castleknock v St Maurs , Ref: Dave McCabe, Venue: Porterstown Park, 16:30; Kilmacud Crokes v Cuala , Ref: Senan Finucane, Venue: Pairc De Burca, 16:30;

U-16 Division 3: Round Towers Clondalkin v Naomh Barrog , Ref: Paul Flanagan, Venue: Moyle Park, 16:30; O Tooles v Castleknock 3, Ref: Aidan Fitzsimons, Venue: Pairc ui Thuail, 16:30; St Margarets/Round Towers v Castleknock 2, Ref: Ollie Lawless, Venue: St Margarets/Round Towers, 16:30; St Annes v Clann Mhuire , Ref: Sean O Cannainn, Venue: Boharnabrenna, 16:30;

U-14 Division 2: Foxrock/Cabinteeley v Scoil Ui Chonaill , Ref: Garryowen McMahon, Venue: Kilboggett Park, 11:00;

U-13 Division 1: Ballyboden St Endas v Thomas Davis , Ref: Niamh Barrett, Venue: Cherryfield, 18:00; Cuala v Foxrock/Cabinteeley , Ref: Derek Oman, Venue: Meadowvale, 18:00; Na Fianna v Kilmacud Crokes , Ref: Gerry McGill, Venue: Mobhi Road, 18:00; Castleknock v St Sylvesters , Ref: Laura Bourke, Venue: Porterstown Park, 18:00;

U-13 Division 2: Clannagael Fontenoy v St Brigids , Ref: Eugune Murphy, Venue: Ringsend, 18:00; O Tooles v Castleknock , Ref: Aidan Fitzsimons, Venue: Pairc ui Thuail, 18:00; Scoil Ui Chonaill v Clontarf , Ref: Sean Hayes, Venue: Clontarf, 18:00; St Josephs OCB v St Annes , Ref: Orla McCormack, Venue: Fairview Park, 18:00;

U-13 Division 3 North: Skerries Harps v O Dwyers , Ref: Derek McKitterick, Venue: Skerries, 18:00; St Patricks Donabate v Westmanstown Gaels , Ref: Suzanne Hand, Venue: Donabate, 18:00; Naomh Mearnog v Man O War , Ref: Paul McLoughin, Venue: Portmarnock, 18:00;

U-13 Division 3 South: St Judes v Lucan Sarsfields , Ref: Jim Turner, Venue: Tymon North, 18:00;

U-12 Division 1: Foxrock/Cabinteeley v Templeogue Synge Street , Ref: Garryowen McMahon, Venue: Kilboggett Park, 18:00; Kilmacud Crokes v St Brigids , Ref: Senan Finucane, Venue: Pairc De Burca, 18:00; Ballyboden St Endas v Naomh Barrog , Ref: Robbie Glennon, Venue: Cherryfield, 18:00;

U-12 Division 2: St Maurs v St Sylvesters , Ref: Ollie Lawless, Venue: Rush, 18:00; Scoil Ui Chonaill v Castleknock , Ref: Ellis O Leary, Venue: Clontarf, 18:00; Skerries Harps v Clontarf , Ref: Graham Moore, Venue: Skerries, 18:00; Fingallians v Cuala , Ref: TBC, Venue: Lawless Park, 18:00;

U-12 Division 3 North: St Peregrines v O Dwyers , Ref: Angela Gallagher, Venue: Blakestown, 18:00; Erins Isle v Finglas Gaels , Ref: Julie Rodgers, Venue: Erins Isle, 18:00; Na Fianna B v Innis Fails , Ref: Laura Bourke, Venue: Mobhi Road, 18:00; Whitehall Colmcille v Erin Go Breagh , Ref: Colm Fitzsimons, Venue: Ellenfield, 18:00;

U-12 Division 3 South: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v St James Gaels , Ref: Craig Curtis, Venue: Kilboggett Park, 18:00; Cuala B v Robert Emmets , Ref: Niamh Barrett, Venue: Meadowvale, 18:00; Lucan Sarsfields v Thomas Davis , Ref: Philip Fitzsimons, Venue: 12th Lock, 18:00;

U-11 Division 1: Castleknock v St Brigids , Ref: Philip Fitzsimons, Venue: Porterstown Park, 12:00;

Sign up to our email newsletter

sponsors

Partners & Supporters

PROVINCES

Counties

BRITAIN

INTERNATIONAL

See all LGFAClubs