Filter by
Sunday 7th April 2024

Ladies NFL Division 1 Final

Armagh
2 : 12 2 : 9
Kerry
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 15:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 6

Galway
0 : 9 0 : 11
Waterford
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Final

Kildare
2 : 9 0 : 12
Tyrone
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 13:00
Saturday 6th April 2024

Ladies NFL Division 3 Final

Clare
1 : 6 1 : 4
Roscommon
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Grant Heating St Brendan's Park, Birr • Time: 16:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Final

Carlow
1 : 7 0 : 6
Limerick
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Grant Heating St Brendan's Park, Birr • Time: 14:00
Sunday 24th March 2024

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 7

Kerry
2 : 11 0 : 12
Galway
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 15:45

Ladies NFL Division 4 Semi-Final

Fermanagh
1 : 10 2 : 8
Carlow
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Dowdallshill, Dundalk • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 7

Antrim
1 : 14 4 : 6
Roscommon
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Lamh Dhearg, Hannahstown • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 7

Offaly
3 : 8 0 : 10
Wexford
Referee: Marion Hayden • Venue: Edenderry GAA • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 7

Sligo
2 : 5 2 : 12
Louth
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Cloonacool GAA • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 7

Down
0 : 11 1 : 5
Clare
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Teconnaught • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 7

Monaghan
3 : 18 0 : 6
Laois
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Smithborough • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 7

Kildare
2 : 9 1 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Manguard Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 7

Cavan
1 : 5 1 : 10
Tyrone
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Max McGrath Memorial Park Redhills • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 7

Meath
2 : 14 1 : 7
Cork
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 7

Mayo
2 : 9 2 : 6
Waterford
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Ballina Stephenites • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Semi-Final

Leitrim
1 : 11 2 : 10
Limerick
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: Padraig Pearses GAA Ground • Time: 13:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 7

Tipperary
3 : 4 2 : 8
Donegal
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Fethard Town Park, Grass Pitch • Time: 13:00
Saturday 23rd March 2024

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 7

Armagh
1 : 4 7 : 10
Dublin
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh • Time: 14:45
Wednesday 20th March 2024

All-Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Final

Dunmore Community School
1 : 11 5 : 8
Glenties Comprehensive School Glenties
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Kilcoyne Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Final

Our Lady's Castleblayney
1 : 8 1 : 5
Sacred Heart
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:00
Monday 18th March 2024

All-Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'B' Championship Final

St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
3 : 12 1 : 10
Thurles Ursuline Secondary School
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: St Aidan's GAA, Ballyforan • Time: 14:00
Sunday 17th March 2024

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 6

Meath
0 : 5 1 : 15
Kerry
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 15:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 6

Roscommon
1 : 11 1 : 10
Offaly
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: St Croans • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 6

Down
4 : 12 2 : 6
Louth
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: Ballykinlar • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 6

Cavan
0 : 5 4 : 20
Donegal
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Max McGrath Memorial Park Redhills • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 6

Tyrone
3 : 5 2 : 8
Kildare
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Beragh • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 6

Laois
0 : 9 3 : 13
Westmeath
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Heywood Community School Ballinakill • Time: 13:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 6

Mayo
2 : 8 2 : 9
Armagh
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Ballina Stephenites • Time: 13:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 6

Clare
10 : 7 0 : 7
Antrim
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: St. Josephs Doora Barefield • Time: 12:30

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 6

Wexford
3 : 7 1 : 7
Sligo
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: • Time: 12:00
Saturday 16th March 2024

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 6

Dublin
2 : 11 0 : 6
Cork
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 16:30

All-Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Final

FCJ Secondary School Bunclody
3 : 5 3 : 16
Loreto College Cavan
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 15:30

All-Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Final

Presentation College Headford
0 : 10 3 : 7
St Ronan's College, Lurgan
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 6

Tipperary
2 : 10 0 : 7
Monaghan
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Fethard Town Park, All Weather Pitch • Time: 14:00
Friday 15th March 2024

All-Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Final

St Marys, Macroom
0 : 5 5 : 13
Ballinrobe Community School
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: UL Grounds, North Campus • Time: 14:00
Sunday 10th March 2024

All-Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Semi-Final

Sacred Heart
1 : 10 0 : 8
Maynooth Education Campus
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: St Aidan's GAA, Ballyforan • Time: 14:00
Saturday 9th March 2024

All-Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Semi-Final

Glenties Comprehensive School Glenties
1 : 15 3 : 6
St. Josephs Secondary School Spanish Point
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:30
Friday 8th March 2024

All-Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'B' Championship Semi-Final

Sacred Heart GS Newry
2 : 10 3 : 12
Thurles Ursuline Secondary School
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Killeavy GAA • Time: 13:30
Thursday 7th March 2024

Lagan Cup Championship Final

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 4 2 : 4
Ulster University
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 15:00

All-Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Semi-Final

Dunmore Community School
2 : 18 2 : 7
Loreto Secondary School Kilkenny
Referee: Ciara Gilroy • Venue: UL Grounds, North Campus • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'B' Championship Semi-Final

St Mary's Naas
3 : 5 4 : 15
St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Longford Slashers • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Semi-Final

Our Lady's Castleblayney
2 : 8 0 : 9
Skibbereen Community School
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Heywood Community School Ballinakill • Time: 13:00
Monday 4th March 2024

All-Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Semi-Final

St Vincents PP
1 : 2 1 : 10
Ballinrobe Community School
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 15:00

All-Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Semi-Final

Loreto College Cavan
3 : 12 1 : 5
Loreto Clonmel
Referee: Marion Hayden • Venue: Heywood Community School Ballinakill • Time: 14:15

All-Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Semi-Final

Coláiste Dún an Rí
1 : 7 5 : 3
St Marys, Macroom
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Kilkenny Training Centre Dunmore • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Semi-Final

Thurles Ursuline Secondary School
2 : 8 5 : 5
St Ronan's College, Lurgan
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Naomh Mearnóg • Time: 13:00
Sunday 3rd March 2024

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 7

Fermanagh
1 : 14 2 : 7
Derry
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Donagh • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 7

Kilkenny
2 : 2 3 : 15
Wicklow
Referee: Marion Hayden • Venue: MW Hire Dunmore • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 7

Limerick
1 : 11 1 : 9
Carlow
Referee: Conor Mccarthy • Venue: TUS Moylish Campus • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 5

Offaly
0 : 4 0 : 13
Down
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Ferbane • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 5

Antrim
2 : 15 3 : 6
Sligo
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 5

Louth
1 : 8 1 : 12
Clare
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Centre of Excellence, Darver • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 5

Westmeath
1 : 7 1 : 6
Tipperary
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 5

Kildare
3 : 11 0 : 7
Laois
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Manguard Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 5

Donegal
1 : 12 3 : 11
Tyrone
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Ballybofey • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 5

Galway
1 : 12 0 : 7
Meath
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 5

Waterford
2 : 7 2 : 10
Dublin
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 5

Roscommon
1 : 10 0 : 8
Wexford
Venue: Elphin GAA Club • Time: 13:45

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 5

Monaghan
2 : 8 2 : 4
Cavan
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Cloghan, Entekra COE • Time: 13:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 5

Armagh
3 : 14 1 : 13
Kerry
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh • Time: 13:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 7

Longford
2 : 14 7 : 20
Leitrim
Referee: Kevin O'Donnell • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 12:00
Saturday 2nd March 2024

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 5

Cork
0 : 7 0 : 9
Mayo
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh • Time: 17:30
Wednesday 28th February 2024

All-Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Semi-Final

Sacred Heart
1 : 11 3 : 8
FCJ Secondary School Bunclody
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 14:00
Monday 26th February 2024

All-Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Semi-Final

Eureka Kells
1 : 7 2 : 7
Presentation College Headford
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Castledaly GAA • Time: 12:00
Sunday 25th February 2024

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 6

Longford
2 : 8 1 : 13
Wicklow
Referee: Marion Hayden • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 15:30

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 6

Limerick
0 : 4 0 : 9
Fermanagh
Referee: Conor Mccarthy • Venue: Mick Neville Park Rathkeale • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 6

Derry
3 : 16 1 : 4
Kilkenny
Referee: Ciara Gilroy • Venue: St Martins, Desertmartin • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 6

Carlow
1 : 9 2 : 15
Leitrim
Referee: David Grogan • Venue: SETU Carlow Campus • Time: 12:30
Sunday 18th February 2024

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 5

Wicklow
0 : 11 3 : 9
Carlow
Referee: Ken Rawson • Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim • Time: 15:15

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 4

Tipperary
0 : 7 0 : 8
Kildare
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Fethard Town Park, All Weather Pitch • Time: 15:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 5

Kilkenny
0 : 5 10 : 12
Fermanagh
Referee: Kevin O'Donnell • Venue: • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 5

Derry
3 : 5 2 : 17
Longford
Referee: Ciara Gilroy • Venue: Celtic Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 5

Leitrim
2 : 11 1 : 7
Limerick
Referee: Anthony Campbell • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 4

Sligo
0 : 8 0 : 17
Roscommon
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Eastern Harps GAA • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 4

Clare
1 : 9 0 : 8
Offaly
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 4

Wexford
0 : 10 1 : 7
Louth
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 4

Antrim
1 : 11 3 : 12
Down
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 4

Westmeath
0 : 6 1 : 4
Cavan
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 4

Monaghan
2 : 10 1 : 13
Donegal
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Truagh • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 4

Tyrone
2 : 8 2 : 8
Laois
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Aghaloo • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 4

Meath
0 : 8 2 : 12
Armagh
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 4

Cork
1 : 6 2 : 12
Waterford
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 4

Dublin
0 : 16 1 : 12
Galway
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00
Saturday 17th February 2024

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 4

Kerry
0 : 8 0 : 8
Mayo
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 14:30
Sunday 11th February 2024

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 4

Kilkenny
0 : 0 3 : 13
Carlow
Referee: David Grogan • Venue: Tinryland • Time: 15:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 4

Limerick
2 : 7 2 : 7
Longford
Referee: Marion Hayden • Venue: UL Grounds, North Campus • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 4

Wicklow
1 : 8 2 : 4
Derry
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 4

Fermanagh
1 : 9 0 : 9
Leitrim
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Donagh • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 3

Wexford
1 : 3 0 : 5
Antrim
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: St. Patrick's Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 3

Clare
1 : 7 1 : 7
Roscommon
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 3

Louth
2 : 11 3 : 9
Offaly
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: Centre of Excellence, Darver • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 3

Sligo
1 : 9 1 : 10
Down
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Eastern Harps GAA • Time: 13:00
Monday 5th February 2024

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 3

Kerry
2 : 14 0 : 7
Cork
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 15:00
Sunday 4th February 2024

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 3

Cavan
0 : 3 3 : 12
Kildare
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Rory O'Moore Park Belturbet • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 3

Donegal
1 : 9 1 : 3
Westmeath
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 3

Laois
0 : 5 2 : 8
Tipperary
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 3

Tyrone
3 : 12 2 : 8
Monaghan
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Moortown • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 3

Waterford
2 : 5 2 : 10
Meath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 3

Mayo
2 : 8 2 : 15
Dublin
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Ballina Stephenites • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 3

Armagh
0 : 8 0 : 6
Galway
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh • Time: 14:00
Sunday 28th January 2024

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 3

Carlow
1 : 8 1 : 8
Longford
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: SETU Carlow Campus • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 3

Limerick
1 : 9 0 : 1
Kilkenny
Referee: Conor Mccarthy • Venue: Feohanagh/Castlemahon GAA • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 3

Fermanagh
2 : 15 2 : 7
Wicklow
Referee: Kevin O'Donnell • Venue: Donagh • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 3

Derry
0 : 7 8 : 8
Leitrim
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Faughanvale GAC • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 2

Offaly
5 : 4 2 : 8
Antrim
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: Edenderry GAA • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 2

Roscommon
1 : 14 0 : 6
Louth
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 2

Cavan
0 : 9 0 : 6
Laois
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Knockbride • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 2

Monaghan
2 : 13 4 : 10
Westmeath
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Castleblayney • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 2

Kerry
2 : 11 2 : 5
Waterford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 2

Meath
2 : 5 0 : 7
Dublin
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 2

Tyrone
1 : 7 0 : 9
Tipperary
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 13:45

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 2

Down
0 : 5 1 : 5
Wexford
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 13:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 2

Cork
1 : 6 1 : 8
Armagh
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn • Time: 13:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 2

Clare
4 : 11 2 : 6
Sligo
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Clarecastle • Time: 12:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 2

Donegal
1 : 4 1 : 8
Kildare
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 12:00
Saturday 27th January 2024

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 2

Galway
0 : 10 2 : 5
Mayo
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 15:15
Sunday 21st January 2024

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 2

Kilkenny
2 : 1 4 : 9
Longford
Referee: Ken Rawson • Venue: MW Hire Dunmore • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 2

Carlow
2 : 10 2 : 10
Fermanagh
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: Netwatch Carlow Training Centre • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 2

Leitrim
4 : 6 0 : 15
Wicklow
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 1

Offaly
1 : 8 1 : 8
Sligo
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Ferbane • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 1

Antrim
1 : 6 1 : 10
Louth
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 1

Laois
0 : 3 0 : 7
Donegal
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: LOETB Centre of Excellence • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 1

Kildare
1 : 6 0 : 5
Monaghan
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Manguard Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 1

Cavan
0 : 2 1 : 4
Tipperary
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Lacken GAA • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 2 Rd 1

Tyrone
2 : 9 1 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Naomh Eoghan • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 1

Mayo
1 : 15 2 : 18
Meath
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Connacht GAA Centre • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 1

Cork
1 : 6 0 : 5
Galway
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Bishopstown • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 1

Wexford
0 : 1 1 : 7
Clare
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 13:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 1

Armagh
2 : 8 2 : 3
Waterford
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Crossmaglen • Time: 13:00

Ladies NFL Division 3 Rd 1

Roscommon
0 : 11 0 : 4
Down
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Padraig Pearses, Woodmount, Roscommon • Time: 12:00
Saturday 20th January 2024

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 2

Limerick
1 : 8 0 : 4
Derry
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Doon • Time: 19:00

Ladies NFL Division 1 Rd 1

Dublin
0 : 6 1 : 8
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 17:15
Sunday 14th January 2024

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 1

Derry
2 : 5 3 : 7
Carlow
Referee: Ciara Gilroy • Venue: Celtic Park • Time: 15:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 1

Fermanagh
2 : 14 1 : 6
Longford
Referee: Anthony Campbell • Venue: Donagh • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 1

Limerick
1 : 3 0 : 6
Wicklow
Referee: David Grogan • Venue: Feohanagh/Castlemahon GAA • Time: 14:00

Ladies NFL Division 4 Rd 1

Kilkenny
0 : 2 2 : 18
Leitrim
Referee: Marion Hayden • Venue: MW Hire Dunmore • Time: 14:00
Sunday 17th December 2023

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Final

Claremorris
0 : 11 2 : 7
O'Donovan Rossa
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00
Saturday 16th December 2023

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Final

Ballymacarby LGFC
1 : 9 0 : 18
Kilkerrin-Clonberne
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Final

Seán Ó hEislin-Béal an Átha Móir/Ballinamore-Sean O'Heslin's
1 : 6 5 : 8
Glanmire
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 15:00
Sunday 3rd December 2023

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Semi-Final

Glanmire
1 : 7 0 : 6
Na Fianna CLG
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Semi-Final

Kilmacud Crokes
1 : 10 0 : 15
Kilkerrin-Clonberne
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Semi-Final 2

Claremorris
5 : 4 2 : 11
Lavey
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Claremorris GAA • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Semi-Final

Clann Eireann
0 : 5 1 : 10
Ballymacarby LGFC
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: Clann Eireann • Time: 13:30
Saturday 2nd December 2023

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Semi-Final 2

O'Donovan Rossa
2 : 12 0 : 6
Gusserane-O`Rahilly's
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: O donovan Rossa park • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Semi-Final

Seán Ó hEislin-Béal an Átha Móir/Ballinamore-Sean O'Heslin's
1 : 10 1 : 8
Steelstown Brian Og's
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin • Time: 13:30
Saturday 25th November 2023

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Quarter-Final

Tir Chonaill Gaels
0 : 9 2 : 5
Glanmire
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip • Time: 12:00

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Quarter Final

Glaschu Gaels
2 : 0 2 : 14
O'Donovan Rossa
Referee: Christopher Morgan • Venue: Glaschu Gaels • Time: 11:30
Saturday 28th October 2023

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Preliminary Round

Belgium GAA
0 : 1 1 : 7
Glaschu Gaels
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Maastricht • Time: 14:30
Sunday 13th August 2023

All-Ireland Senior Championship Championship Final

Kerry
1 : 10 0 : 18
Dublin
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Championship Final

Clare
2 : 10 2 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 13:45

All-Ireland Junior Championship Championship Final

Down
1 : 7 0 : 8
Limerick
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 11:45
Saturday 5th August 2023

All-Ireland Minor Championship C Final

Donegal
1 : 14 1 : 9
Waterford
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:30

All-Ireland Minor Championship B Final

Kerry
2 : 6 1 : 6
Sligo
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: MacDonagh Park • Time: 14:30

All-Ireland Minor Championship A Final

Galway
3 : 11 1 : 8
Kildare
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Pearse Park • Time: 14:00
Saturday 29th July 2023

All-Ireland Senior Championship Championship Semi-Final 2

Cork
0 : 13 2 : 19
Dublin
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland Senior Championship Championship Sem-Final 1

Kerry
1 : 16 1 : 11
Mayo
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 17:00
Friday 28th July 2023

All-Ireland U-16 Championship A Final - Replay

Cavan
2 : 12 1 : 13
Cork
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: LIT Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 19:30
Sunday 23rd July 2023

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Championship Sem-Final 1

Wexford
0 : 2 1 : 4
Kildare
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 16:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Championship Semi-Final 2

Antrim
1 : 13 2 : 14
Clare
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Junior Championship Championship Semi-Final 1

Down
1 : 9 0 : 8
Carlow
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00
Saturday 22nd July 2023

All-Ireland Senior Championship Championship Relegation Playoff

Cavan
0 : 8 1 : 20
Waterford
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Junior Championship Championship Semi-Final 2

Limerick
0 : 10 1 : 6
Fermanagh
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00
Wednesday 19th July 2023

All-Ireland Minor Championship C Semi-Final 2

Westmeath
0 : 12 3 : 14
Waterford
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland Minor Championship B Semi-Final 2

Dublin
2 : 3 1 : 12
Kerry
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland Minor Championship A Semi-Final 2

Kildare
2 : 9 2 : 7
Cork
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland Minor Championship C Sem-Final 1

Leitrim
0 : 2 4 : 18
Donegal
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Lisnaskea • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland Minor Championship B Sem-Final 1

Sligo
2 : 15 0 : 11
Cavan
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Tang • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland Minor Championship A Sem-Final 1

Galway
2 : 15 0 : 9
Monaghan
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 19:30
Sunday 16th July 2023

All-Ireland Senior Championship Championship Quarter-final 4

Donegal
0 : 6 3 : 12
Dublin
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Ballybofey • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland U-16 Championship C Final

Clare
1 : 6 3 : 12
Antrim
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Clane • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland U-16 Championship B Final

Sligo
2 : 13 4 : 10
Kerry
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland U-16 Championship A Final

Cavan
1 : 9 0 : 12
Cork
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Bretland Park • Time: 00:00
Saturday 15th July 2023

All-Ireland Senior Championship Championship Quarter-final 3

Kerry
2 : 8 0 : 10
Meath
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland Senior Championship Championship Quarter-final 2

Armagh
2 : 6 0 : 14
Cork
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh • Time: 15:30

All-Ireland Senior Championship Championship Relegation Qualifier 2

Waterford
0 : 13 0 : 14
Tipperary
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Piltown • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Senior Championship Championship Relegation Qualifier 1

Laois
0 : 10 1 : 5
Cavan
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Senior Championship Championship Quarter-final 1

Galway
1 : 6 0 : 10
Mayo
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Pearse Stadium • Time: 13:30
Sunday 9th July 2023

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group B Round 3 - Group B

Derry
1 : 11 3 : 13
Fermanagh
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: ST Treas PS Ballymaguigan • Time: 17:00

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group B Round 3 - Group B

Carlow
4 : 11 3 : 6
London
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Championship Quarter-Final 4

Clare
3 : 14 3 : 8
Westmeath
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Championship Quarter-Final 3

Kildare
1 : 12 0 : 5
Tyrone
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Manguard Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Championship Quarter-Final 2

Antrim
5 : 6 0 : 8
Monaghan
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Championship Quarter-Final 1

Wexford
3 : 10 2 : 10
Leitrim
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group A Round 3 - Group A

Limerick
1 : 8 1 : 13
Down
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Newcastlewest • Time: 13:00
Saturday 8th July 2023

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Championship Relegation Playoff 2

Louth
2 : 8 2 : 12
Roscommon
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 16:00

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group A Round 3 - Group A

Kilkenny
1 : 5 7 : 19
Sligo
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 15:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Championship Relegation Playoff 1

Offaly
4 : 5 1 : 8
Longford
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00
Thursday 6th July 2023

All-Ireland U-16 Championship A Semi-Final 2

Dublin
3 : 5 1 : 13
Cork
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch • Time: 19:30
Wednesday 5th July 2023

All-Ireland U-16 Championship C Semi-Final 2

Louth
6 : 6 6 : 17
Clare
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Termonbarry • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland U-16 Championship B Semi-Final 2

Meath
2 : 9 3 : 10
Kerry
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland U-16 Championship A Semi-Final 1

Mayo
1 : 10 3 : 10
Cavan
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: St Faithleach Ballyleague • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland U-16 Championship C Sem-Final 1

Leitrim
0 : 4 9 : 14
Antrim
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Lisnaskea • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland U-16 Championship B Sem-Final 1

Sligo
4 : 7 1 : 14
Armagh
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 19:30
Sunday 2nd July 2023

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group B Round 2 - Group B

Carlow
6 : 11 2 : 6
Derry
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group A Round 2 - Group A

Limerick
2 : 7 1 : 7
Sligo
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Newcastle West • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group A Round 2 - Group A

Down
13 : 24 0 : 4
Kilkenny
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 14:00
Saturday 1st July 2023

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 Round 3

Meath
0 : 12 1 : 10
Donegal
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 4 Round 3

Cork
8 : 12 2 : 3
Tipperary
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Clonakilty • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 1 Round 3

Mayo
2 : 15 0 : 8
Laois
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Hastings Insurance MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 13:30

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group B Round 2 - Group B

Fermanagh
3 : 12 2 : 10
London
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Donagh • Time: 13:00

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 3 Round 3

Kerry
2 : 21 2 : 5
Cavan
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 12:30
Sunday 25th June 2023

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 1 Round 2

Armagh
2 : 10 1 : 11
Mayo
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 15:30

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 4 Round 3

Antrim
1 : 18 0 : 8
Longford
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Erin's Own Cargin • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 3 Round 3

Monaghan
0 : 16 0 : 10
Roscommon
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Smithborough • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 Round 3

Clare
2 : 9 3 : 6
Tyrone
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 Round 3

Wicklow
2 : 9 0 : 13
Offaly
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 4 Round 2

Tipperary
3 : 4 4 : 10
Galway
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Templetuohy • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 3 Round 2

Cavan
1 : 8 5 : 15
Dublin
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 Round 3

Kildare
2 : 8 0 : 3
Louth
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel • Time: 13:30

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 Round 2

Waterford
1 : 8 1 : 13
Meath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 13:30
Sunday 18th June 2023

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group B Round 1 - Group B

Fermanagh
1 : 13 0 : 9
Carlow
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group A Round 1 - Group A

Kilkenny
1 : 5 7 : 21
Limerick
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: John Locke Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group A Round 1 - Group A

Sligo
2 : 5 1 : 13
Down
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 4 Round 2

Longford
0 : 6 3 : 14
Westmeath
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 3 Round 2

Wexford
3 : 8 1 : 9
Monaghan
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Shelmalier • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 Round 2

Tyrone
4 : 16 1 : 7
Offaly
Referee: Christopher Morgan • Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 Round 2

Clare
4 : 22 0 : 5
Wicklow
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 Round 2

Louth
1 : 9 2 : 8
Leitrim
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: Cooley Kickhams • Time: 14:00
Saturday 17th June 2023

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 4 Round 1

Galway
3 : 11 1 : 11
Cork
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Pearse Stadium • Time: 19:30

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 3 Round 1

Dublin
1 : 9 2 : 8
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 17:00

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 1 Round 1

Laois
2 : 8 3 : 12
Armagh
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 Round 1

Donegal
2 : 10 1 : 8
Waterford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Naomh Padraig Leifear • Time: 13:00

All-Ireland Junior Championship Group B Round 1 - Group B

London
2 : 12 1 : 4
Derry
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip • Time: 12:00
Sunday 11th June 2023

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 4 Round 1

Westmeath
4 : 7 2 : 17
Antrim
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 3 Round 1

Roscommon
1 : 7 0 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 Round 1

Tyrone
3 : 10 1 : 10
Wicklow
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 Round 1

Leitrim
4 : 8 5 : 10
Kildare
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada • Time: 14:00

All-Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 Round 1

Offaly
1 : 12 1 : 17
Clare
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: Bretland Park • Time: 12:00
Saturday 10th June 2023

U-14 All-Ireland Festival of Football Finals Platinum Final

Cork
0 : 7 2 : 9
Mayo
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: MacDonagh Park • Time: 15:30

U-14 All-Ireland Festival of Football Finals Gold Final

Derry
4 : 9 2 : 6
Tipperary
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk • Time: 15:30

U-14 All-Ireland Festival of Football Finals Silver Final

Down
6 : 13 0 : 4
Monaghan
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk • Time: 13:30

U-14 All-Ireland Festival of Football Finals Bronze Final

Clare
3 : 8 4 : 20
Wicklow
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: MacDonagh Park • Time: 13:30
Sunday 16th April 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Final

Clare
2 : 10 2 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 16:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 Final

Antrim
1 : 19 2 : 6
Leitrim
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00
Saturday 15th April 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Final

Kerry
5 : 11 1 : 10
Galway
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Final

Armagh
4 : 9 2 : 10
Laois
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 15:00
Saturday 1st April 2023

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Final

St Mary's Naas
4 : 13 3 : 3
Virginia College
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 2 • Time: 15:30
Thursday 30th March 2023

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'B' Championship Final

Convent of Mercy
2 : 11 2 : 6
Mercy Mounthawk
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Nenagh • Time: 12:30
Tuesday 28th March 2023

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Final

Sacred Heart
0 : 15 3 : 9
Loreto S.S St Michaels
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 12:30
Sunday 26th March 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 4 Semi Final 1

Fermanagh
1 : 10 1 : 12
Leitrim
Referee: Christopher Morgan • Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 Semi Final 2

Antrim
3 : 16 1 : 11
Limerick
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Whitehall Colmcille Collins Ave • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 7

Sligo
1 : 13 2 : 12
Offaly
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: St Marys • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 7

Kildare
1 : 10 0 : 6
Wexford
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 7

Louth
1 : 9 2 : 10
Down
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Darver Pitch 1 • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 7

Longford
2 : 3 7 : 15
Clare
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 7

Laois
2 : 9 1 : 5
Roscommon
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 7

Westmeath
2 : 10 1 : 11
Monaghan
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 7

Tyrone
0 : 0 0 : 0
Cavan
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Newtownstewart • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 7

Dublin
5 : 8 0 : 7
Waterford
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 7

Galway
0 : 17 3 : 11
Kerry
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 7

Donegal
3 : 2 5 : 9
Mayo
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 7

Tipperary
0 : 10 3 : 12
Armagh
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Fethard Town Park, 3G All Weather Pitch • Time: 13:00
Saturday 25th March 2023

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Final

Loreto College Cavan
10 : 15 0 : 7
St. Marys High School Midleton
Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 2 • Time: 15:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 7

Cork
2 : 8 0 : 11
Meath
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn • Time: 12:45

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Final

Maynooth Educate Together
10 : 6 4 : 7
St Ronan's College, Lurgan
Venue: • Time: 00:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Final

Dunmore Community School
2 : 12 3 : 12
Presentation Secondary School Miltown
Venue: • Time: 00:00
Sunday 19th March 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 6

Clare
1 : 14 1 : 5
Louth
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 6

Down
4 : 14 1 : 7
Offaly
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Burren • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 6

Sligo
1 : 5 3 : 15
Kildare
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Enniscrone • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 6

Wexford
7 : 8 1 : 3
Longford
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 6

Armagh
3 : 15 1 : 6
Westmeath
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 6

Monaghan
0 : 13 0 : 13
Roscommon
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Eire Og • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 6

Laois
4 : 6 2 : 8
Cavan
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: The Rock GAA • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 6

Mayo
2 : 6 0 : 13
Galway
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Hastings Insurance MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 6

Meath
2 : 5 1 : 9
Waterford
Venue: Ballinlough • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 6

Tipperary
2 : 15 1 : 7
Tyrone
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Fethard Town Park, 3G All Weather Pitch • Time: 13:00
Friday 17th March 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 6

Cork
1 : 17 2 : 6
Kerry
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh • Time: 16:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 6

Donegal
0 : 6 2 : 13
Dublin
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 14:00
Thursday 16th March 2023

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

St Mary's Naas
4 : 14 3 : 9
Skibbereen Community School
Venue: Fethard • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Loreto S.S St Michaels
4 : 6 2 : 9
Loretto, Clonmel
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Emo • Time: 12:30

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'B' Championship Semi Final 1

Convent of Mercy
5 : 9 0 : 8
St Mary's Magherafelt
Venue: Lisnaskea • Time: 12:30

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

Dunmore Community School
1 : 14 2 : 10
Bailieborough Community College
Referee: Marion Hayden • Venue: Longford Slashers • Time: 12:30
Wednesday 15th March 2023

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'B' Championship Semi Final 2

Gorey Community School
4 : 6 3 : 13
Mercy Mounthawk
Venue: Fethard • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

Scoil Mhuire Strokestown
2 : 4 0 : 11
Virginia College
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:30
Tuesday 14th March 2023

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

Ardee Community PP
5 : 10 8 : 12
Presentation Secondary School Miltown
Venue: Fethard • Time: 12:30

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Sacred Heart
3 : 7 1 : 12
Loreto College Cavan
Venue: Termonbarry • Time: 12:30
Friday 10th March 2023

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Moate Community School
1 : 10 2 : 13
St. Marys High School Midleton
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Fethard • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Semi Final 1

Presentation College Tuam
2 : 14 5 : 8
St Ronan's College, Lurgan
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
2 : 7 8 : 6
Loreto College Cavan
Venue: Carrigallen • Time: 12:30
Wednesday 8th March 2023

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Semi Final 2

Maynooth Educate Together
6 : 11 3 : 14
Skibbereen Community School
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Nenagh • Time: 12:30
Sunday 5th March 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group B Round 5

Wicklow
0 : 9 3 : 13
Leitrim
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: Aughrim GAA Club • Time: 15:30

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group A Round 3

Antrim
6 : 16 2 : 7
Carlow
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast • Time: 15:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group B Round 5

Derry
0 : 4 2 : 7
Limerick
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Owenbeg • Time: 13:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group A Round 3

Fermanagh
3 : 10 0 : 6
London
Referee: Christopher Morgan • Venue: Donagh • Time: 12:00
Wednesday 1st March 2023

LGFA HEC Lynch Cup Quarter Final 1

ATU Donegal
1 : 1 1 : 1
St Mary's University College
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Convoy • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Lynch Cup Quarter Final 2

MTU Cork
1 : 0 1 : 0
SETU Carlow
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Cork IT • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Giles Cup Quarter Final 2

Trinity College Dublin
2 : 4 8 : 15
Ulster University
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC O'Connor Cup Quarter Final 1

TU Dublin
7 : 5 3 : 16
University College Cork
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: TU Dublin Broombidge • Time: 19:00
Tuesday 28th February 2023

LGFA HEC O'Connor Cup Quarter Final 2

Queens University Belfast
0 : 16 1 : 10
University Galway
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 18:00
Sunday 26th February 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Armagh
0 : 10 0 : 5
Laois
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 16:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Louth
1 : 5 2 : 6
Wexford
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Darver Pitch 1 • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Clare
0 : 6 0 : 4
Down
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Longford
2 : 9 0 : 20
Sligo
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Emmet Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Cavan
2 : 9 2 : 8
Roscommon
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Monaghan
0 : 7 1 : 11
Tipperary
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Magheracloone • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Westmeath
1 : 12 2 : 13
Tyrone
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Waterford
0 : 5 0 : 10
Galway
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Dungarvan • Time: 13:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Cork
5 : 11 0 : 1
Donegal
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Mallow • Time: 12:30

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Offaly
2 : 6 3 : 17
Kildare
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Glenisk O'Connor Park • Time: 11:45
Saturday 25th February 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Dublin
2 : 11 2 : 7
Mayo
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 16:30

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Kerry
1 : 18 0 : 9
Meath
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Brosna • Time: 14:00
Wednesday 22nd February 2023

LGFA HEC Giles Cup Quarter Final 1

MTU Kerry
3 : 16 0 : 12
University of Limerick
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: MTU Kerry Campus (Tralee) • Time: 19:00
Sunday 19th February 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group B Round 4

Wicklow
10 : 21 0 : 2
Kilkenny
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group B Round 4

Limerick
4 : 9 1 : 18
Leitrim
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Sean Finn Park, Rathkeale • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Kildare
0 : 7 1 : 5
Louth
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Manguard Park Pitch 1 • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Offaly
1 : 13 2 : 11
Clare
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Bretland Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Down
4 : 13 0 : 7
Longford
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Roscommon
1 : 11 3 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Tyrone
1 : 7 5 : 10
Armagh
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Monaghan
2 : 6 1 : 10
Cavan
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Donaghmoyne • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Tipperary
3 : 5 1 : 12
Laois
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Fethard Town Park, 3G All Weather Pitch • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Galway
1 : 15 4 : 4
Cork
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Pearse Stadium • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group A Round 2

Fermanagh
1 : 11 2 : 5
Carlow
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Darver Pitch 1 • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group A Round 2

London
1 : 7 9 : 19
Antrim
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Sligo
0 : 7 0 : 8
Wexford
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Connolly Park, Collooney, Sligo • Time: 13:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Donegal
0 : 7 2 : 9
Waterford
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 13:00
Saturday 18th February 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Kerry
3 : 15 1 : 10
Dublin
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 17:15

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Meath
0 : 9 2 : 6
Mayo
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 14:00
Thursday 16th February 2023

LGFA HEC Giles Cup Round 2

Maynooth University
3 : 4 0 : 9
Ulster University
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Giles Cup Round 2

Trinity College Dublin
4 : 10 1 : 6
University College Dublin
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: Santry Avenue • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Giles Cup Round 2

MTU Kerry
7 : 19 1 : 10
TUS Midlands
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: MTU Kerry Campus (Tralee) • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 15th February 2023

LGFA HEC Lynch Cup Round 2

SETU Carlow
0 : 7 3 : 12
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC O'Connor Cup Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
2 : 6 3 : 8
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC O'Connor Cup Round 2

University College Dublin
0 : 10 2 : 13
TU Dublin
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Lynch Cup Round 2

St Mary's University College
0 : 5 0 : 9
University College Cork
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: O'Dempsey's GAA • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC O'Connor Cup Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 11 1 : 7
University of Galway
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Lynch Cup Round 2

University Ulster Magee
3 : 9 3 : 13
MTU Cork
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 18:30
Tuesday 14th February 2023

LGFA HEC Giles Cup Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 15 2 : 7
University of Limerick
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 19:45

LGFA HEC O'Connor Cup Round 2

University of Limerick
3 : 10 1 : 10
University College Cork
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Lynch Cup Round 2

ATU Donegal
5 : 15 1 : 5
SETU Waterford
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 18:15
Sunday 12th February 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group B Round 3

Kilkenny
1 : 8 1 : 18
Derry
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: MW Hire Dunmore • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group B Round 3

Wicklow
0 : 8 3 : 6
Limerick
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 14:00
Thursday 9th February 2023

LGFA HEC Giles Cup Round 1

University of Limerick
5 : 19 2 : 7
University College Dublin
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Lynch Cup Round 1

MTU Cork
1 : 5 2 : 8
University College Cork
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Cork IT • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 8th February 2023

LGFA HEC O'Connor Cup Round 1

University College Cork
3 : 17 2 : 7
Queens University Belfast
Venue: O'Dempsey's GAA • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC O'Connor Cup Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
4 : 11 1 : 3
University College Dublin
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Giles Cup Round 1

TUS Midlands
3 : 12 4 : 15
Ulster University
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:45

LGFA HEC O'Connor Cup Round 1

University of Galway
7 : 14 7 : 11
TU Dublin
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Lynch Cup Round 1

St Mary's University College
1 : 5 0 : 6
University Ulster Magee
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Lynch Cup Round 1

SETU Waterford
1 : 4 1 : 15
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Lynch Cup Round 1

ATU Donegal
3 : 5 3 : 8
SETU Carlow
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Darver Pitch 1 • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Giles Cup Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 17 0 : 4
Trinity College Dublin
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Giles Cup Round 1

MTU Kerry
0 : 7 2 : 6
Maynooth University
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 18:30

LGFA HEC O'Connor Cup Round 1

University of Limerick
8 : 13 1 : 11
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 14:30
Monday 6th February 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Cork
3 : 15 4 : 13
Dublin
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn • Time: 15:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Meath
0 : 9 0 : 9
Galway
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 13:15
Sunday 5th February 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Longford
2 : 10 1 : 10
Offaly
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Emmet Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Waterford
2 : 9 0 : 13
Mayo
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Dungarvan • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group A Round 1

Antrim
1 : 13 1 : 6
Fermanagh
Referee: Christopher Morgan • Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Louth
2 : 10 2 : 9
Sligo
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Darver Pitch 1 • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Clare
0 : 7 0 : 9
Kildare
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Cooraclare • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Tipperary
0 : 6 0 : 4
Roscommon
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Fethard Town Park, 3G All Weather Pitch • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Laois
3 : 8 3 : 7
Tyrone
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Cavan
2 : 8 3 : 4
Westmeath
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Knockbride • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Armagh
1 : 13 1 : 3
Monaghan
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Middletown • Time: 13:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group A Round 1

Carlow
5 : 9 1 : 4
London
Referee: Eoghan O'Neill • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 13:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Wexford
1 : 4 0 : 8
Down
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 13:00
Saturday 4th February 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Kerry
2 : 10 1 : 11
Donegal
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 12:00
Sunday 29th January 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group B Round 2

Leitrim
7 : 26 0 : 5
Kilkenny
Referee: Raymond Mc Bride • Venue: St Marys • Time: 14:30

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group B Round 2

Derry
1 : 1 4 : 10
Wicklow
Referee: Christopher Morgan • Venue: Owenbeg • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Kildare
4 : 16 0 : 6
Longford
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Manguard Park Pitch 1 • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Offaly
0 : 7 2 : 12
Louth
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Bretland Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Down
2 : 8 0 : 9
Sligo
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Tipperary
3 : 13 0 : 10
Cavan
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Fethard • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Roscommon
0 : 12 2 : 13
Armagh
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Westmeath
7 : 8 0 : 11
Laois
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Waterford
2 : 9 2 : 9
Cork
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Piltown • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Galway
1 : 13 0 : 7
Dublin
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Monaghan
1 : 12 2 : 4
Tyrone
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Clare
2 : 3 3 : 9
Wexford
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Cooraclare • Time: 13:00
Saturday 28th January 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Donegal
0 : 5 1 : 7
Meath
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 13:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Mayo
0 : 13 3 : 5
Kerry
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 12:45
Sunday 22nd January 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group B Round 1

Kilkenny
0 : 2 4 : 13
Limerick
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: Kilkenny Training Centre Dunmore • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 4 - Group B Round 1

Leitrim
5 : 15 1 : 2
Derry
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Aughawillan • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Wexford
2 : 13 2 : 4
Offaly
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Louth
2 : 12 1 : 9
Longford
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Darver Pitch 1 • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Kildare
3 : 13 0 : 6
Down
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Sligo
0 : 5 3 : 15
Clare
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Curry • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Tyrone
1 : 15 1 : 12
Roscommon
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Tipperary
1 : 13 1 : 11
Westmeath
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Fethard Town Park, Grass Pitch • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Cavan
0 : 5 2 : 8
Armagh
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: Drumlane • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Waterford
1 : 8 1 : 9
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Piltown • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Laois
3 : 14 1 : 6
Monaghan
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 14:00

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Mayo
0 : 12 2 : 11
Cork
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 13:30
Saturday 21st January 2023

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Dublin
1 : 11 0 : 8
Meath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 17:15

Ladies National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Galway
0 : 11 0 : 6
Donegal
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00
Saturday 10th December 2022

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Final

Donaghmoyne
0 : 7 0 : 13
Kilkerrin-Clonberne
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Final

Longford Slashers
4 : 11 2 : 8
Cathail S Ciocam
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 15:00
Thursday 1st December 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Semi Final 2

University Ulster Magee
5 : 10 0 : 5
TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
Venue: • Time: 18:00
Wednesday 30th November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Semi Final 1

UU Jordanstown
0 : 13 3 : 6
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: • Time: 00:00

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Final

Mary Immaculate College Thurles
2 : 12 2 : 7
RCSI
Venue: • Time: 00:00
Monday 28th November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Final

University of Limerick
3 : 6 7 : 14
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: • Time: 19:30
Sunday 27th November 2022

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Semi Final 2

Naomh Abán
0 : 12 0 : 7
Castleblayney Faughs
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Naomh Aban • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Semi Final 2

Longford Slashers
1 : 11 0 : 10
Charlestown Sarsfields
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Michael Fay Park • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Semi Final 2

Donaghmoyne
1 : 11 0 : 7
Kilmacud Crokes
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Donaghmoyne • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Semi Final 1

Salthill-Knocknacarra
1 : 7 1 : 6
O Dwyers
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Salthill-Knocknacarra • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Semi Final 1

Cathail S Ciocam
2 : 6 1 : 7
Derrygonnelly Harps
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: John Locke Park • Time: 13:30
Saturday 26th November 2022

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Semi Final 1

Ballymacarby LGFC
0 : 2 2 : 10
Kilkerrin-Clonberne
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 13:30
Thursday 24th November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Final

DCU Dóchas Éireann
2 : 3 2 : 6
MTU Kerry
Venue: Doon • Time: 19:30
Wednesday 23rd November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Semi Final 2

RCSI
2 : 6 2 : 3
ATU Mayo
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Final

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 14 1 : 9
University of Limerick
Venue: O'Dempsey's GAA • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Semi Final 1

TU Dublin City Campus
3 : 15 1 : 6
TUS Midwest
Venue: • Time: 18:00
Tuesday 22nd November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Semi Final 2

University of Limerick
3 : 13 1 : 10
Marino Institiute of Education
Venue: • Time: 18:30

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Quarter Final

Cavan Institute
4 : 11 5 : 14
TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Final

ATU Donegal
0 : 9 0 : 8
St Mary's University College
Venue: • Time: 00:00

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Final

University Ulster Magee
5 : 2 2 : 9
University College Cork
Venue: • Time: 00:00
Sunday 20th November 2022

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Quarter Final

Belgium GAA
5 : 2 2 : 19
Castleblayney Faughs
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Maastricht • Time: 11:00
Saturday 19th November 2022

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Quarter Final

Round Towers
1 : 8 4 : 13
Derrygonnelly Harps
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip • Time: 12:30
Thursday 17th November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Semi Final 1

University College Cork
2 : 7 2 : 6
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: UCC • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Semi Final 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 10 0 : 3
University of Limerick
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:30

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 1

Cavan Institute
0 : 0 0 : 1
UU Jordanstown
Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 17:15

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 3

DCU Team G
0 : 1 0 : 0
TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 13:00
Wednesday 16th November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Semi Final 1

St Mary's University College
1 : 9 1 : 6
MTU Cork
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Clonad • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Semi Final 2

University Ulster Magee
6 : 14 2 : 7
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Referee: Jacqui Mulligan • Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Semi Final 1

Mary Immaculate College Thurles
6 : 16 1 : 6
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: Dr. Morris Park • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 5

UU Coleraine
0 : 0 0 : 0
Stranmillis University College
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 5

University Ulster Magee
6 : 17 2 : 7
St Mary's University College
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 3

TU Dublin City Campus
0 : 0 0 : 0
Marino Institiute of Education
Venue: Grangegorman • Time: 17:00
Tuesday 15th November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Semi Final 2

MTU Kerry
3 : 10 1 : 9
Ulster University
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Clonad • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Semi Final 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 8 0 : 7
University College Cork
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Semi Final 1

University of Limerick
4 : 10 2 : 9
Queens University Belfast
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Semi Final 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 12 2 : 10
ATU Donegal
Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh • Venue: St Pats • Time: 18:30

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Semi Final 2

University College Cork
2 : 7 2 : 6
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: • Time: 00:00

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Semi Final 1

University Ulster Magee
6 : 13 2 : 7
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: • Time: 00:00

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Semi Final 1

St Mary's University College
1 : 9 1 : 6
MTU Cork
Venue: • Time: 00:00
Thursday 10th November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 3

TUS Midlands
0 : 1 0 : 0
MTU Kerry
Venue: • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 3

Ulster University
0 : 0 0 : 0
University College Dublin
Venue: • Time: 18:00
Wednesday 9th November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 3

RCSI
1 : 14 0 : 9
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: St Pats • Time: 20:15

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 3

Queens University Belfast
0 : 1 0 : 0
University College Dublin
Venue: The Dub • Time: 19:45

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 3

University College Cork
2 : 11 0 : 4
University Galway
Venue: • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 3

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 1 0 : 0
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 3

ATU Donegal
1 : 7 1 : 5
DKIT
Venue: Convoy • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 3

TU Dublin
1 : 8 7 : 18
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 3

University of Limerick
3 : 15 2 : 8
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 18:45

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 3

TU Dublin City Campus
5 : 12 4 : 8
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: Grangegorman • Time: 18:30

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 3

Marino Institiute of Education
3 : 18 1 : 22
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: • Time: 18:30

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 4

Stranmillis University College
2 : 1 6 : 21
UU Jordanstown
Venue: Stranmillis University College • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 4

Queens University Belfast
0 : 1 0 : 0
UU Coleraine
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 3

University College Cork
4 : 13 3 : 1
University Galway
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 3

UU Jordanstown
0 : 0 0 : 0
DIFE
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 3

ATU Mayo
1 : 7 2 : 20
Mary Immaculate College Thurles
Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 3

University of Limerick
2 : 10 1 : 6
Maynooth University
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 3

TU Dublin City Campus
3 : 7 0 : 6
TU Dublin Blanchardstown Campus
Venue: • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 3

TUS Midwest
1 : 3 3 : 7
University of Limerick
Venue: • Time: 15:00
Tuesday 8th November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 3

SETU Carlow
2 : 7 2 : 9
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 3

Queens University Belfast
0 : 1 0 : 0
University College Dublin
Venue: The Dub • Time: 19:45

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 3

University Ulster Magee
2 : 12 2 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Owenbeg Derry • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 3

MTU Cork
2 : 12 1 : 7
SETU Waterford
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 3

ATU Sligo
1 : 6 0 : 11
St Mary's University College
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 3

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 15 0 : 4
University of Limerick
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 13:30
Monday 7th November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 3

St Mary's University College
0 : 0 0 : 0
Stranmillis University College
Venue: St Mary's University College • Time: 18:00
Saturday 5th November 2022

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Preliminary Round

Hugh O`Neills
0 : 8 2 : 6
Belgium GAA
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Hugh O'Neills • Time: 13:00
Thursday 3rd November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 2

University of Limerick
3 : 15 1 : 10
University College Cork
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 2

University of Limerick
0 : 6 4 : 11
University College Cork
Venue: • Time: 18:00
Wednesday 2nd November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
1 : 9 2 : 8
University Galway
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:00
Tuesday 1st November 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 2

University Galway
1 : 8 1 : 10
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: • Time: 18:00
Wednesday 26th October 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 13 0 : 4
Queens University Belfast
Venue: • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 2

ATU Mayo
1 : 17 4 : 2
ATU Sligo
Venue: • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 2

MTU Kerry
3 : 9 4 : 4
Maynooth University
Venue: • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 3

UU Jordanstown
7 : 8 1 : 10
Queens University Belfast
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 2

Trinity College Dublin
4 : 9 3 : 7
University College Dublin
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 2

University College Dublin
1 : 13 5 : 13
TU Dublin
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 7 2 : 6
Queens University Belfast
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:30

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 2

St Mary's University College
1 : 8 2 : 5
ATU Donegal
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
6 : 9 2 : 6
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 2

RCSI
0 : 0 0 : 0
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 2

Maynooth University
2 : 6 8 : 7
TUS Midwest
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 2

ATU Galway
4 : 11 3 : 9
University of Limerick
Venue: • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 11 8 : 16
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 2

TU Dublin Blanchardstown Campus
1 : 4 9 : 13
Marino Institiute of Education
Venue: • Time: 16:30

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 2

University of Limerick
2 : 13 2 : 10
TUS Midlands
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 16:30

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 2

TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
5 : 14 0 : 4
Marino Institiute of Education
Venue: • Time: 13:30
Tuesday 25th October 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 2

University Ulster Magee
8 : 18 0 : 2
University College Dublin
Venue: • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 2

SETU Waterford
3 : 8 2 : 10
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 2

MTU Cork
8 : 9 6 : 7
SETU Carlow
Venue: • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 1

University College Cork
3 : 11 1 : 7
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: UCC • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 2

ATU Sligo
2 : 6 2 : 5
DKIT
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 7 0 : 2
Ulster University
Venue: • Time: 18:30

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 1

University College Cork
2 : 17 0 : 1
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: UCC • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Thurles
11 : 14 1 : 7
TUS Midlands
Venue: • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 2

DIFE
1 : 4 1 : 9
Cavan Institute
Venue: Drogheda College of Further Education • Time: 13:00
Monday 24th October 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
4 : 8 3 : 11
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: • Time: 18:30

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 1

UU Coleraine
0 : 0 0 : 0
St Mary's University College
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 1

Queens University Belfast
7 : 27 1 : 2
Stranmillis University College
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 1

UU Coleraine
3 : 11 4 : 4
St Mary's University College
Venue: • Time: 18:00
Thursday 20th October 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 1

ATU Galway
3 : 12 6 : 11
TUS Midwest
Venue: • Time: 16:00
Wednesday 19th October 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 1

TU Dublin City Campus
3 : 8 3 : 11
TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 1

Queens University Belfast
7 : 13 3 : 9
TU Dublin
Venue: The Dub • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 2

University Ulster Magee
1 : 12 3 : 10
UU Coleraine
Venue: • Time: 18:45

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 1

University Galway
1 : 13 3 : 16
University of Limerick
Venue: Galway • Time: 18:30

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 2

St Mary's University College
1 : 7 3 : 12
Queens University Belfast
Venue: St Mary's University College • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 7 Round 1

Marino Institiute of Education
1 : 4 7 : 14
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Marino Grounds • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 1

University of Limerick
5 : 14 1 : 2
Maynooth University
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 17:00
Tuesday 18th October 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 1

ATU Donegal
3 : 11 0 : 11
ATU Sligo
Venue: Convoy • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 1

University of Limerick
3 : 12 5 : 9
University Galway
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 18:15
Monday 17th October 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
7 : 15 1 : 12
MTU Cork
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:15
Thursday 13th October 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 1

MTU Kerry
3 : 13 1 : 10
University of Limerick
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 1

Maynooth University
2 : 9 2 : 7
TUS Midlands
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 1

Queens University Belfast
2 : 6 3 : 14
University Ulster Magee
Venue: The Dub • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 4 Round 1

University College Dublin
1 : 1 5 : 19
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: • Time: 15:00
Wednesday 12th October 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
4 : 6 6 : 13
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: • Time: 20:30

LGFA HEC League Division 1 Round 1

University College Dublin
0 : 4 4 : 9
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 1

TUS Midlands
3 : 6 3 : 6
ATU Mayo
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 1

Ulster University
1 : 16 2 : 5
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC League Division 2 Round 1

University College Dublin
2 : 9 7 : 11
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: • Time: 18:15

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
5 : 11 1 : 12
TU Dublin Blanchardstown Campus
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 17:30

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 1

ATU Sligo
3 : 5 3 : 9
Mary Immaculate College Thurles
Venue: • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 6 Round 1

Trinity College Dublin
4 : 9 5 : 5
RCSI
Venue: • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC League Division 5 Round 1

Marino Institiute of Education
3 : 11 3 : 17
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: • Time: 17:00
Tuesday 11th October 2022

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 1

SETU Carlow
3 : 11 0 : 6
SETU Waterford
Venue: • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC League Division 3 Round 1

DKIT
7 : 15 1 : 12
St Mary's University College
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 19:00
Saturday 13th August 2022

All Ireland Junior Championship Final Replay

Antrim
3 : 15 0 : 11
Fermanagh
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 17:00
Wednesday 3rd August 2022

All Ireland Minor 'C' Championship Final

Clare
3 : 13 3 : 12
Wicklow
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 19:00

All Ireland Minor 'A' Championship Final

Cork
1 : 16 1 : 8
Galway
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: MacDonagh Park • Time: 19:00

All Ireland Minor 'B' Championship Final

Longford
2 : 19 7 : 16
Monaghan
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 19:00
Sunday 31st July 2022

All Ireland Senior Championship Final

Kerry
1 : 8 3 : 10
Meath
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Final

Laois
1 : 13 1 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 13:45

All Ireland Junior Championship Final

Antrim
1 : 13 1 : 13
Fermanagh
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 11:45
Wednesday 20th July 2022

All Ireland Minor 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Galway
2 : 10 0 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 19:30

All Ireland Minor 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

Leitrim
4 : 6 4 : 17
Wicklow
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 19:30

All Ireland Minor 'B' Championship Semi Final 2

Sligo
2 : 7 5 : 14
Longford
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Boyle GAA • Time: 19:30

All Ireland Minor 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

Armagh
0 : 12 5 : 7
Clare
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 19:30

All Ireland Minor 'B' Championship Semi Final 1

Kerry
3 : 12 5 : 7
Monaghan
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Bretland Park • Time: 19:30

All Ireland Minor 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Cavan
1 : 11 3 : 13
Cork
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Nenagh • Time: 19:30
Saturday 16th July 2022

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 2

Donegal
1 : 7 0 : 12
Meath
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 1

Kerry
4 : 10 0 : 13
Mayo
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 14:00
Wednesday 13th July 2022

All Ireland U16 'C' Championship Final

Armagh
1 : 14 2 : 4
Longford
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Lisnaskea • Time: 19:30

All Ireland U16 'B' Chamionship Final

Kildare
3 : 11 1 : 8
Tipperary
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 19:30

All Ireland U16 'A' Championship Final

Cork
3 : 9 4 : 12
Dublin
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch • Time: 19:30
Sunday 10th July 2022

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 2

Clare
2 : 19 2 : 21
Laois
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 1

Roscommon
1 : 9 6 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 2

Fermanagh
7 : 9 3 : 12
Limerick
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 1

Antrim
3 : 18 0 : 13
Carlow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:30
Saturday 9th July 2022

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 2

Meath
1 : 12 1 : 11
Galway
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 19:15

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 3

Armagh
2 : 14 4 : 12
Kerry
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 4

Cork
0 : 17 2 : 13
Mayo
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Relegation Playoff 2

Monaghan
0 : 6 3 : 12
Waterford
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Bray Emmets GAA Club • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 1

Dublin
1 : 7 3 : 7
Donegal
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada • Time: 14:00
Sunday 3rd July 2022

All Ireland Senior Championship Relegation Playoff 1

Cavan
1 : 13 1 : 9
Westmeath
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 13:00
Wednesday 29th June 2022

All Ireland U16 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

Leitrim
1 : 8 3 : 14
Longford
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 19:30

All Ireland U16 'B' Chamionship Semi Final 2

Kildare
0 : 12 0 : 11
Mayo
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: St Faithleach Ballyleague • Time: 19:30

All Ireland U16 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Dublin
7 : 9 1 : 12
Roscommon
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 19:30

All Ireland U16 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

Armagh
3 : 4 2 : 2
Limerick
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Tang • Time: 19:30

All Ireland U16 'B' Chamionship Semi Final 1

Donegal
2 : 8 4 : 14
Tipperary
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: Termonbarry • Time: 19:30

All Ireland U16 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Cavan
2 : 12 3 : 12
Cork
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Nenagh • Time: 19:30
Sunday 26th June 2022

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 4

Laois
6 : 16 0 : 8
Wicklow
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 1

Tyrone
3 : 9 3 : 14
Wexford
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 14:30

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A Group A - Round 3

Derry
0 : 0 0 : 0
Fermanagh
Referee: Anthony Marron • Venue: Celtic Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 3

Clare
3 : 11 0 : 4
Longford
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 2

Louth
0 : 6 1 : 10
Roscommon
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A Group A - Round 3

Carlow
1 : 9 1 : 10
London
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 12:30
Saturday 25th June 2022

All Ireland Senior Championship Group A Round 3

Dublin
2 : 14 1 : 7
Mayo
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 19:15

All Ireland Senior Championship Group D Round 3

Cork
2 : 10 1 : 5
Waterford
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group B Round 3

Armagh
2 : 12 0 : 4
Monaghan
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group A Round 3

Cavan
1 : 8 2 : 6
Tipperary
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group C Round 3

Kerry
2 : 17 0 : 9
Westmeath
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 13:00
Wednesday 22nd June 2022

All Ireland Junior Championship Group B Group B - Round 3

Limerick
4 : 11 1 : 5
New York
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: TUS Gaelic Grounds • Time: 19:30
Sunday 19th June 2022

All Ireland Senior Championship Group B Round 2

Armagh
0 : 9 0 : 9
Meath
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Junior Championship Group B Group B - Round 2

Antrim
7 : 19 0 : 8
New York
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A Group A - Round 1

London
0 : 0 0 : 0
Derry
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group D Round 2

Cork
2 : 12 1 : 10
Donegal
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Clane • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group C Round 2

Galway
1 : 18 0 : 4
Westmeath
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group A Round 2

Tipperary
0 : 6 1 : 11
Dublin
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Templetuohy • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group A Round 2

Cavan
2 : 9 0 : 16
Mayo
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 13:45
Sunday 12th June 2022

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group B Round 3

Clare
1 : 10 2 : 8
Louth
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A Group A - Round 2

Derry
0 : 4 2 : 16
Carlow
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Celtic Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Group B Group B - Round 1

Limerick
1 : 7 0 : 12
Antrim
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Bruff • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group D Round 3

Laois
3 : 14 3 : 6
Tyrone
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group C Round 3

Longford
3 : 12 3 : 9
Roscommon
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group A Round 3

Offaly
1 : 11 4 : 7
Wicklow
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Bretland Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group A Round 3

Wexford
3 : 10 2 : 11
Leitrim
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Bellefield, Enniscorthy • Time: 13:15

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A Group A - Round 2

Fermanagh
2 : 15 2 : 7
London
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Brewster Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 11th June 2022

All Ireland Senior Championship Group C Round 1

Galway
3 : 8 3 : 10
Kerry
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Birr • Time: 19:15

All Ireland Senior Championship Group D Round 1

Donegal
0 : 10 1 : 5
Waterford
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Birr • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group B Round 1

Monaghan
0 : 1 1 : 13
Meath
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Drumhowan • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group A Round 1

Dublin
5 : 14 2 : 4
Cavan
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Clann Mhuíre GAA grounds • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group A Round 1

Mayo
1 : 16 1 : 6
Tipperary
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Hastings Insurance MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 14:00
Sunday 5th June 2022

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A Group A - Round 1

Carlow
1 : 9 1 : 5
Fermanagh
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group D Round 2

Tyrone
4 : 12 1 : 12
Sligo
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Killyclogher • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group C Round 2

Roscommon
4 : 10 2 : 14
Kildare
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: St Brigids • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group B Round 2

Louth
1 : 11 0 : 9
Down
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group A Round 2

Offaly
3 : 11 1 : 10
Leitrim
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Bretland Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group A Round 2

Wicklow
0 : 11 1 : 12
Wexford
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 14:00
Sunday 29th May 2022

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group B Round 1

Down
0 : 9 1 : 17
Clare
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group D Round 1

Sligo
0 : 8 6 : 23
Laois
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Eastern Harps GAA • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group C Round 1

Kildare
1 : 9 3 : 9
Longford
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group A Round 1

Wexford
2 : 12 3 : 7
Offaly
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Bellefield, Enniscorthy • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group A Round 1

Leitrim
3 : 9 3 : 10
Wicklow
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Allen Gaels • Time: 14:00
Sunday 22nd May 2022

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Silver Championship Final

Tyrone
5 : 7 5 : 8
Waterford
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 15:30

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Bronze Championship Final

Derry
3 : 20 2 : 7
Offaly
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 13:30
Saturday 21st May 2022

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Gold Championship Final

Kildare
2 : 9 0 : 7
Tipperary
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 13:30

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Platinum Championship Final

Cork
5 : 10 5 : 12
Kerry
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn • Time: 13:00
Sunday 8th May 2022

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Bronze Championship Semi Final 2

Antrim
0 : 4 6 : 13
Derry
Venue: Cookstown • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Platinum Championship Semi Final 1

Cork
6 : 11 1 : 7
Down
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:45

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Bronze Championship Semi Final 1

Louth
5 : 9 5 : 11
Offaly
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence • Time: 13:30

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Platinum Championship Semi Final 2

Galway
2 : 5 4 : 5
Kerry
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Gold Championship Semi Final 2

Kildare
2 : 4 1 : 4
Limerick
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Gold Championship Semi Final 1

Meath
2 : 11 3 : 12
Tipperary
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 12:00
Sunday 10th April 2022

National Football League Division 1 Division 1 Final

Donegal
1 : 9 2 : 8
Meath
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 2 Division 2 Final

Armagh
0 : 12 1 : 12
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 14:00
Sunday 3rd April 2022

National Football League Division 3 Division 3 Final

Roscommon
0 : 9 1 : 5
Wexford
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Birr • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 2 Division 2 Relegation Final

Clare
1 : 15 3 : 17
Tyrone
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Division 4 Final

Limerick
4 : 4 3 : 12
Offaly
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00
Saturday 2nd April 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Final

Moate Community School
0 : 7 1 : 12
St. Marys High School Midleton
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Bruff • Time: 14:00
Friday 1st April 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Final

Our Lady?s Bower
3 : 3 1 : 11
Sacred Heart Secondary Clonakilty
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Sean Treacy Park • Time: 12:30
Saturday 26th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Final

Loreto Convent, Omagh
3 : 6 2 : 8
Presentation S.S
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Final

Mercy Mounthawk
0 : 12 1 : 5
Maynooth Educate Together
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Final

Loreto College Cavan
5 : 10 2 : 10
Sacred Heart
Venue: Curry • Time: 12:00
Sunday 20th March 2022

National Football League Division 4 Division 4 Semi Final 1

Leitrim
3 : 10 2 : 16
Offaly
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 3 Division 3 Semi Final 2

Down
3 : 7 4 : 12
Wexford
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 4 Division 4 Semi Final 2

Fermanagh
3 : 9 4 : 10
Limerick
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Division 2 Semi Final 2

Kerry
1 : 14 1 : 11
Monaghan
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Division 3 Semi Final 1

Kildare
1 : 16 4 : 9
Roscommon
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 19th March 2022

National Football League Division 1 Division 1 Semi Final 2

Mayo
1 : 9 2 : 12
Meath
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 2 Division 2 Semi Final 1

Armagh
7 : 18 1 : 9
Laois
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: O'Raghallaigh Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Division 1 Semi Final 1

Dublin
1 : 10 2 : 8
Donegal
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 13:00
Wednesday 16th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

Colaiste Iognaid
5 : 3 3 : 15
Sacred Heart Secondary Clonakilty
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 12:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Sacred Heart
0 : 8 2 : 16
St. Marys High School Midleton
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 12:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Moate Community School
5 : 11 3 : 7
Loreto College Cavan
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 11:30
Monday 14th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

Our Lady?s Bower
2 : 11 0 : 9
Virginia College
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:00
Sunday 13th March 2022

National Football League Division 1 Division 1 Relegation Final

Waterford
1 : 17 0 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Division 3 Relegation Final

Louth
2 : 7 0 : 5
Wicklow
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 13:00
Saturday 12th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

Maynooth Educate Together
5 : 14 2 : 3
Aquinas
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Inniskeen • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
1 : 6 2 : 20
Mercy Mounthawk
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 12:00
Friday 11th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Semi Final 2

Glenamaddy Community School
1 : 5 2 : 4
Presentation S.S
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Moate, Westmeath • Time: 12:30

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Semi Final 1

Holy Faith S.S.
2 : 8 3 : 9
Loreto Convent, Omagh
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver • Time: 12:30
Thursday 10th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Sacred Heart
3 : 11 1 : 10
St. Marys High School Midleton
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 12:30
Wednesday 9th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Loreto S.S St Michaels
0 : 2 7 : 9
Loreto College Cavan
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Darver Centre of Excellence • Time: 11:30
Sunday 6th March 2022

National Football League Division 2 A Round 3

Tipperary
0 : 13 1 : 7
Clare
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 3

Kerry
4 : 17 1 : 9
Laois
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 3

Cork
1 : 14 0 : 14
Waterford
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Cork IT • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 3

Westmeath
0 : 7 3 : 13
Galway
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Moate, Westmeath • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 3

Mayo
2 : 7 1 : 7
Donegal
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 3

Carlow
1 : 5 2 : 13
Limerick
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 3

Leitrim
2 : 12 3 : 9
Antrim
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 3

Derry
1 : 4 5 : 14
Fermanagh
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Lavey GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 3

Kildare
2 : 11 1 : 14
Wicklow
Referee: Kelley Cunningham • Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 3

Wexford
3 : 5 3 : 4
Longford
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Hollymount • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 3

Roscommon
3 : 12 2 : 9
Sligo
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: St Croans • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 3

Down
2 : 8 2 : 4
Louth
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 3

Monaghan
0 : 6 0 : 13
Armagh
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 3

Cavan
3 : 11 1 : 12
Tyrone
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 3

Offaly
4 : 10 2 : 5
London
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Gaelic Park • Time: 12:30
Saturday 5th March 2022

National Football League Division 1 B Round 3

Meath
1 : 8 1 : 9
Dublin
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 15:00
Wednesday 2nd March 2022

HEC - Lynch Cup Quarter Final 1

MTU Kerry
1 : 12 0 : 10
Waterford Institute of Technology
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Mallow • Time: 20:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 2

University of Galway
2 : 16 1 : 12
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence • Time: 19:00
Sunday 27th February 2022

National Football League Division 1 A Round 2

Galway
2 : 8 6 : 6
Mayo
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 2

Longford
2 : 5 2 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Emmet Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 2

Sligo
3 : 6 3 : 6
Down
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 2

Armagh
2 : 13 0 : 10
Cavan
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 2

Clare
0 : 9 1 : 13
Kerry
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 14:00
Thursday 24th February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 3

University of Limerick
1 : 10 3 : 5
University of Galway
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 3

University College Dublin
2 : 5 2 : 9
University College Cork
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 23rd February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 3

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 9 0 : 6
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 20:00
Tuesday 22nd February 2022

HEC - Lynch Cup Quarter Final 2

St Mary's University College
3 : 4 1 : 6
DKIT
Referee: Fionnuala Murphy • Venue: St Mary's University College • Time: 15:00
Sunday 20th February 2022

National Football League Division 2 A Round 2

Laois
2 : 8 2 : 6
Tipperary
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Heywood • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 2

Westmeath
2 : 6 2 : 11
Donegal
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 2

Carlow
2 : 5 1 : 13
London
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 2

Limerick
3 : 4 1 : 6
Offaly
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 2

Fermanagh
2 : 11 2 : 8
Antrim
Venue: Bawnacre 4G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 2

Derry
0 : 4 1 : 6
Leitrim
Venue: Celtic Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 2

Wicklow
0 : 6 1 : 3
Wexford
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 2

Louth
2 : 4 2 : 5
Roscommon
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 2

Tyrone
0 : 10 0 : 10
Monaghan
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Cookstown • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 2

Waterford
1 : 2 1 : 10
Meath
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00
Saturday 19th February 2022

National Football League Division 1 B Round 2

Dublin
2 : 15 2 : 3
Cork
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:15
Wednesday 16th February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 2

University College Dublin
1 : 8 2 : 18
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:30
Tuesday 15th February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 2

University College Cork
0 : 10 3 : 15
University of Limerick
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: UCC • Time: 19:45
Sunday 13th February 2022

National Football League Division 3 B Round 1

Wicklow
1 : 12 1 : 18
Longford
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Rathnew • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 1

Offaly
3 : 15 0 : 7
Carlow
Referee: Michael Tarpey • Venue: Ballinamere • Time: 14:30

National Football League Division 4 A Round 1

Antrim
2 : 16 1 : 8
Derry
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 1

Leitrim
4 : 18 1 : 6
Fermanagh
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 1

Wexford
0 : 8 3 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Shelmalier • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 1

Sligo
1 : 10 1 : 10
Louth
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 1

Down
4 : 10 4 : 9
Roscommon
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 1

Armagh
5 : 9 1 : 10
Tyrone
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Wolfe Tones • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 1

Cavan
0 : 9 0 : 10
Monaghan
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 1

Laois
2 : 12 2 : 7
Clare
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 1

Kerry
0 : 11 1 : 4
Tipperary
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 1

Waterford
1 : 4 4 : 7
Dublin
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 1

Limerick
2 : 9 0 : 9
London
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 12:00
Saturday 12th February 2022

National Football League Division 1 A Round 1

Donegal
0 : 10 0 : 7
Galway
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Ballybofey • Time: 19:30

National Football League Division 1 A Round 1

Mayo
7 : 22 1 : 12
Westmeath
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 19:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 1

Meath
2 : 7 1 : 8
Cork
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 13:30
Thursday 3rd February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 1

University of Limerick
4 : 13 1 : 9
University College Dublin
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 12 1 : 5
University of Galway
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:30
Wednesday 2nd February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 1

Queens University Belfast
1 : 12 3 : 13
University College Cork
Venue: • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 8th December 2021

LGFA HEC Division 2 Final

Ulster University
0 : 10 6 : 7
TU Dublin
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Final

G.M.I.T.
5 : 12 1 : 3
Mary Immaculate College Thurles
Referee: Mike Flannery • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 18:00
Thursday 2nd December 2021

LGFA HEC Division 6 Final

DCU Dóchas Éireann
4 : 4 0 : 9
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Division 1 Final

DCU Dóchas Éireann
2 : 11 1 : 7
University of Limerick
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Stradbally • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Division 7 Semi Final 1

Ulster University
1 : 14 4 : 6
Mary Immaculate College Thurles
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 1st December 2021

LGFA HEC Division 7 Semi Final 2

G.M.I.T.
5 : 12 2 : 4
St Mary's University College
Referee: Martin Sexton • Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 19:00
Tuesday 30th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 4 Final

Queens University Belfast
0 : 10 1 : 10
DkIT
Referee: Fionnuala Murphy • Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00
Thursday 25th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 2 Semi Final 1

TU Dublin
4 : 15 0 : 6
Institute of Technology Sligo
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Division 1 Semi Final 2

University College Dublin
3 : 11 4 : 10
University of Limerick
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Division 1 Semi Final 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 17 2 : 8
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Division 4 Semi Final 2

DkIT
6 : 15 2 : 6
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 16:45

LGFA HEC Division 6 Semi Final 2

TUS Midwest
6 : 11 6 : 12
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: Mike Flannery • Venue: • Time: 15:00
Wednesday 24th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 2 Semi Final 2

Ulster University
5 : 13 3 : 13
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 2

Ulster University
3 : 15 0 : 5
Stranmillis University College
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Semi Final 1

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
2 : 7 1 : 12
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 17:30
Tuesday 23rd November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 3 Semi Final 1

University College Dublin
2 : 9 6 : 16
MTU Tralee
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Division 3 Semi Final 2

University of Limerick
2 : 14 0 : 3
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 6 Semi Final 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
6 : 10 3 : 11
University of Limerick
Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 18:00
Monday 22nd November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 Quarter Final 3

N.U.I. Galway
1 : 9 0 : 9
University College Cork
Venue: NUIG Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 1

St Mary's University College
0 : 0 0 : 0
Stranmillis University College
Venue: St Marys • Time: 18:00
Thursday 18th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 2 Quarter Final 4

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
0 : 0 0 : 0
TUS Midwest
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 Quarter Final 2

Queens University Belfast
5 : 10 3 : 19
University College Dublin
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 2 Quarter Final 3

Institute of Technology Sligo
0 : 0 0 : 0
Waterford Institute of Technology
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 2 Quarter Final 2

Ulster University
1 : 0 0 : 0
IT Carlow
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 2 Quarter Final 1

TU Dublin
1 : 0 0 : 0
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 Quarter Final 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 17 0 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 19:15
Wednesday 17th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 3

University of Limerick
1 : 0 0 : 0
MTU Tralee
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 3

University College Cork
0 : 10 0 : 10
MTU Cork
Venue: UCC • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 3

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 8 4 : 10
St Mary's University College
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 3

Letterkenny Institute of Technology
1 : 4 0 : 17
University College Dublin
Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 Quarter Final 4

University of Limerick
4 : 14 1 : 6
Maynooth University
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B - Round 3

DkIT
0 : 0 0 : 0
RCSI
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B - Round 3

Queens University Belfast
5 : 13 5 : 2
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 3

G.M.I.T.
2 : 12 3 : 8
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: GMIT • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group B Round 3

University of Limerick
0 : 0 0 : 0
TUS Midlands
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 3

TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
2 : 10 1 : 8
The Law School
Venue: Bohernabreena • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 3

G.M.I.T.
0 : 0 0 : 0
Marino Institiute of Education
Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 3

Mary Immaculate College Thurles
3 : 10 4 : 9
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 3

UU Jordanstown
1 : 0 0 : 0
Queens University Belfast
Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 3

Ulster University
1 : 7 2 : 13
St Mary's University College
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 3

DkIT
0 : 0 0 : 0
Stranmillis University College
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 18:00
Tuesday 16th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 3

N.U.I. Galway
2 : 7 1 : 8
University of Limerick
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 19:00
Monday 15th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 1

Institute of Technology Sligo
2 : 10 1 : 7
TUS Midlands
Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
2 : 11 3 : 13
University College Cork
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:00
Thursday 11th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 3

Waterford Institute of Technology
1 : 0 5 : 16
University College Cork
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 3

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
4 : 16 1 : 16
University of Limerick
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 3

Maynooth University
2 : 12 0 : 2
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group B Round 3

Queens University Belfast
3 : 23 3 : 4
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group B Round 3

Ulster University
4 : 9 3 : 9
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group A Round 3

TU Dublin
2 : 9 7 : 13
University College Dublin
Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:15
Wednesday 10th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 3

TUS Midlands
3 : 10 4 : 16
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 3

TU Dublin City Campus
7 : 7 8 : 16
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 2

Institute of Technology Sligo
0 : 10 3 : 12
G.M.I.T.
Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Thurles
9 : 13 5 : 3
Marino Institiute of Education
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 2

DkIT
6 : 6 1 : 12
UU Jordanstown
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 2

Queens University Belfast
2 : 12 2 : 1
St Mary's University College
Venue: The Dub • Time: 18:00
Tuesday 9th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 2

University of Limerick
4 : 19 1 : 5
MTU Cork
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 2

MTU Tralee
9 : 11 3 : 1
University College Cork
Venue: Tralee IT • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 8 4 : 12
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 2

St Mary's University College
3 : 5 6 : 12
University College Dublin
Venue: St Mary's University College • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B - Round 2

DkIT
0 : 1 0 : 0
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 2

University of Limerick
8 : 11 1 : 4
G.M.I.T.
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
1 : 8 1 : 7
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B- Round 2

RCSI
0 : 2 13 : 27
Queens University Belfast
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group B Round 1

University of Limerick
4 : 8 4 : 14
TUS Midwest
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00
Monday 8th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 1

Waterford Institute of Technology
0 : 6 6 : 13
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 19:15
Thursday 4th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 2

TUS Midlands
0 : 3 5 : 7
Maynooth University
Venue: • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 2

N.U.I. Galway
2 : 12 0 : 5
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 2

University of Limerick
9 : 15 1 : 2
Waterford Institute of Technology
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 3rd November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group B Round 2

TUS Midwest
4 : 14 0 : 3
TUS Midlands
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
6 : 14 4 : 7
The Law School
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 2

TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
0 : 0 0 : 1
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 1

Letterkenny Institute of Technology
1 : 7 2 : 4
St Mary's University College
Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 1

Marino Institiute of Education
1 : 6 7 : 7
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: Marino Grounds • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B - Round 1

Queens University Belfast
3 : 8 4 : 13
DkIT
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 1

Queens University Belfast
1 : 11 2 : 1
DkIT
Venue: The Dub • Time: 15:30
Tuesday 2nd November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 1

University College Cork
1 : 7 7 : 10
University of Limerick
Venue: UCC • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 1

MTU Cork
1 : 4 6 : 11
MTU Tralee
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 1

University College Cork
2 : 5 5 : 20
University of Limerick
Venue: UCC • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 1

N.U.I. Galway
3 : 13 2 : 11
G.M.I.T.
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 18:00
Monday 1st November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 1

UU Jordanstown
6 : 15 3 : 10
Ulster University
Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 1

Maynooth University
1 : 4 3 : 12
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:00
Thursday 28th October 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group A Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 11 0 : 11
University College Dublin
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group B Round 1

Queens University Belfast
6 : 16 2 : 5
Ulster University
Venue: The Dub • Time: 19:15
Wednesday 27th October 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group B Round 1

Trinity College Dublin
3 : 4 3 : 11
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B - Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
2 : 10 1 : 3
RCSI
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 1

TU Dublin City Campus
3 : 10 0 : 10
The Law School
Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 1

University College Dublin
4 : 18 1 : 9
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 18:15

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 1

G.M.I.T.
2 : 12 5 : 7
Mary Immaculate College Thurles
Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 15 1 : 7
TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
Venue: Thomas Davis • Time: 14:00
Tuesday 26th October 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group A Round 1

IT Carlow
1 : 5 2 : 16
TU Dublin
Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 1

University of Limerick
1 : 7 7 : 9
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 16:00
Sunday 5th September 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship Final

Dublin
0 : 12 1 : 11
Meath
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:15

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Final

Westmeath
4 : 19 0 : 6
Wexford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 13:45

All Ireland Junior Championship Final

Antrim
1 : 9 2 : 17
Wicklow
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 11:45
Saturday 28th August 2021

All Ireland Senior Relegation Play-Off

Tipperary
7 : 10 3 : 16
Tyrone
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Relegation Play-Off

Fermanagh
0 : 8 0 : 9
Longford
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00
Sunday 22nd August 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Relegation Qualifier 2

Fermanagh
4 : 7 5 : 9
Offaly
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Boyle GAA • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Finals 2

Antrim
3 : 22 3 : 18
Carlow
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:00
Saturday 21st August 2021

All Ireland Senior Relegation Qualifier 2

Cavan
2 : 11 0 : 14
Tyrone
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 1

Limerick
0 : 4 1 : 12
Wicklow
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Tang • Time: 13:00
Sunday 15th August 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 1

Cork
2 : 10 2 : 12
Meath
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 2

Laois
2 : 9 2 : 11
Wexford
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 1

Kildare
1 : 9 3 : 6
Westmeath
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Relegation Qualifier 1

Roscommon
3 : 9 1 : 10
Longford
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 5

Derry
1 : 11 2 : 14
Wicklow
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship round 5

Carlow
4 : 11 1 : 9
Limerick
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00
Saturday 14th August 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 2

Dublin
1 : 17 2 : 9
Mayo
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Senior Relegation Qualifier 1

Tipperary
0 : 7 2 : 16
Kerry
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00
Sunday 8th August 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 3

Laois
3 : 9 2 : 6
Louth
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 2

Leitrim
1 : 7 1 : 11
Kildare
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 1

Clare
2 : 11 3 : 11
Westmeath
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Tuam • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 4

Antrim
1 : 12 1 : 17
Wicklow
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 4

Carlow
0 : 9 1 : 5
Derry
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:30
Saturday 7th August 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 4

Down
2 : 6 1 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 15:00
Monday 2nd August 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 3

Dublin
2 : 12 2 : 7
Donegal
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 4

Mayo
1 : 15 1 : 11
Galway
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Hastings MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 13:45
Sunday 1st August 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 2

Cork
0 : 14 0 : 8
Waterford
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 1

Armagh
1 : 14 3 : 15
Meath
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00
Sunday 25th July 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 3

Louth
4 : 11 3 : 6
Offaly
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Clane • Time: 17:30

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Westmeath
2 : 16 1 : 6
Wexford
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 3

Carlow
3 : 7 3 : 15
Wicklow
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 3

Roscommon
1 : 7 3 : 8
Laois
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 3

Clare
5 : 8 3 : 6
Fermanagh
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Longford
1 : 11 4 : 10
Sligo
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Boyle GAA • Time: 14:00
Saturday 24th July 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Cavan
0 : 14 1 : 13
Monaghan
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 18:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 3

Donegal
2 : 13 2 : 9
Kerry
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Tuam • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 3

Tyrone
0 : 12 3 : 17
Waterford
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 3

Antrim
5 : 10 2 : 7
Limerick
Venue: Tang • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Armagh
3 : 14 0 : 12
Mayo
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00
Friday 23rd July 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 3

Meath
1 : 18 0 : 7
Tipperary
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 19:30
Sunday 18th July 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 2

Down
1 : 6 0 : 7
Louth
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 2

Derry
0 : 12 2 : 7
Limerick
Referee: Kelley Cunningham • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 2

Laois
4 : 11 2 : 15
Kildare
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 2

Clare
2 : 9 4 : 7
Leitrim
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Westmeath
2 : 12 2 : 10
Sligo
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Longford
0 : 6 0 : 7
Wexford
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Clane • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 2

Antrim
5 : 20 2 : 13
Carlow
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:30
Saturday 17th July 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Armagh
3 : 18 3 : 10
Cavan
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 17:30

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 2

Donegal
1 : 11 3 : 10
Galway
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 2

Dublin
6 : 12 1 : 10
Waterford
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 2

Tipperary
1 : 10 6 : 14
Cork
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Sean Treacy Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Mayo
0 : 13 0 : 12
Monaghan
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00
Sunday 11th July 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Wexford
4 : 13 1 : 10
Sligo
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Shannonbridge • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 1

Limerick
1 : 6 1 : 13
Wicklow
Referee: Michael Tarpey • Venue: John Locke Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 1

Roscommon
1 : 7 1 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Westmeath
2 : 11 3 : 11
Longford
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 1

Down
3 : 14 2 : 14
Offaly
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:00
Saturday 10th July 2021

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 1

Antrim
0 : 7 1 : 7
Derry
Venue: Corrigan Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 1

Leitrim
1 : 12 1 : 11
Fermanagh
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 1

Dublin
2 : 18 1 : 11
Tyrone
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 1

Cork
1 : 9 0 : 10
Meath
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Cavan
0 : 15 1 : 18
Mayo
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Armagh
4 : 17 1 : 12
Monaghan
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00
Friday 9th July 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 1

Galway
2 : 11 2 : 10
Kerry
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 19:30
Sunday 27th June 2021

National Football League Division 3 Final

Laois
2 : 10 3 : 6
Kildare
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 4 Final

Leitrim
1 : 14 4 : 9
Louth
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00
Saturday 26th June 2021

National Football League Division 1 Final

Cork
1 : 13 2 : 15
Dublin
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 19:30

National Football League Division 2 Final

Kerry
1 : 9 2 : 16
Meath
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:00
Sunday 20th June 2021

National Football League Division 3 Relegation

Fermanagh
1 : 12 1 : 13
Wicklow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Relegation

Tyrone
11 : 7 0 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 14:00
Sunday 13th June 2021

National Football League Division 4 Semi Final 2

Louth
3 : 10 2 : 4
Offaly
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Clane • Time: 16:30

National Football League Division 3 Semi Final 2

Laois
4 : 15 5 : 9
Roscommon
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Tang • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Semi Final 1

Sligo
1 : 8 2 : 14
Kildare
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Semi Final 1

Leitrim
4 : 12 2 : 7
Limerick
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Milltown • Time: 13:30
Saturday 12th June 2021

National Football League Division 1 Semi Final 2

Dublin
4 : 15 0 : 10
Mayo
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: LIT Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 17:15

National Football League Division 2 Semi Final 1

Kerry
1 : 18 2 : 14
Monaghan
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 1 Semi Final 1

Cork
5 : 10 3 : 13
Donegal
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 1 Relegation

Tipperary
2 : 10 2 : 16
Westmeath
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:30

National Football League Division 2 Semi Final 2

Cavan
0 : 8 0 : 13
Meath
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 13:00
Sunday 6th June 2021

National Football League Division 2 A Round 3

Meath
4 : 18 0 : 5
Clare
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 17:30

National Football League Division 4 B Round 3

Limerick
2 : 7 0 : 8
Carlow
Venue: Gaelic Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 3

Antrim
1 : 11 5 : 9
Leitrim
Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 3

Louth
3 : 16 1 : 8
Derry
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 3

Kildare
0 : 10 0 : 9
Longford
Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 3

Sligo
0 : 13 0 : 11
Roscommon
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 3

Fermanagh
2 : 12 1 : 17
Down
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Brewster Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 3

Cavan
2 : 12 1 : 14
Armagh
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 3

Monaghan
5 : 15 1 : 11
Tyrone
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 3

Waterford
2 : 8 2 : 11
Cork
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 3

Galway
2 : 11 4 : 21
Donegal
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 3

Westmeath
0 : 6 4 : 18
Mayo
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 3

Kerry
6 : 14 2 : 7
Wexford
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 13:00
Saturday 5th June 2021

National Football League Division 1 B Round 3

Tipperary
0 : 4 2 : 17
Dublin
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 18:30

National Football League Division 3 B Round 3

Wicklow
2 : 9 1 : 11
Laois
Venue: Aughrim • Time: 15:00
Sunday 30th May 2021

National Football League Division 3 A Round 2

Roscommon
5 : 15 3 : 12
Down
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 2

Offaly
3 : 12 2 : 10
Limerick
Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 2

Louth
4 : 14 0 : 8
Antrim
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 2

Leitrim
1 : 18 0 : 7
Derry
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 2

Wicklow
2 : 5 1 : 9
Kildare
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Aughrim • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 2

Longford
1 : 9 3 : 14
Laois
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 2

Fermanagh
0 : 7 2 : 12
Sligo
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Kinawley • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 2

Armagh
1 : 13 2 : 11
Monaghan
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 2

Tyrone
2 : 10 4 : 11
Cavan
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 2

Kerry
4 : 13 3 : 11
Clare
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 2

Wexford
0 : 5 7 : 17
Meath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 2

Tipperary
2 : 12 5 : 13
Waterford
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Clonmel • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 2

Galway
6 : 13 2 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Pearse Stadium • Time: 14:00
Saturday 29th May 2021

National Football League Division 1 B Round 2

Cork
4 : 11 3 : 15
Dublin
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh • Time: 19:35

National Football League Division 1 A Round 2

Donegal
1 : 11 0 : 11
Mayo
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Ballybofey • Time: 18:00
Sunday 23rd May 2021

National Football League Division 3 B Round 1

Laois
2 : 16 2 : 13
Kildare
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: MW Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise • Time: 17:30

National Football League Division 3 A Round 1

Down
0 : 11 3 : 4
Sligo
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Teconnaught • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 1

Meath
1 : 10 3 : 10
Kerry
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 1

Carlow
1 : 16 3 : 16
Offaly
Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 1

Derry
3 : 4 5 : 10
Antrim
Venue: Celtic Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 1

Leitrim
3 : 14 3 : 6
Louth
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 1

Longford
1 : 7 0 : 8
Wicklow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 1

Roscommon
3 : 10 1 : 12
Fermanagh
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 1

Tyrone
3 : 10 3 : 11
Armagh
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 1

Clare
0 : 12 1 : 8
Wexford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 1

Dublin
6 : 15 2 : 11
Waterford
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 1

Donegal
2 : 13 1 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Ballybofey • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 1

Monaghan
2 : 10 3 : 11
Cavan
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 12:00
Saturday 22nd May 2021

National Football League Division 1 A Round 1

Mayo
2 : 15 2 : 14
Galway
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Hastings MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 19:30
Friday 21st May 2021

National Football League Division 1 B Round 1

Cork
3 : 15 2 : 6
Tipperary
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh • Time: 19:30
Sunday 6th December 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 1

Cork
2 : 17 0 : 13
Galway
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 13:30
Saturday 5th December 2020

All Ireland Junior Championship Final

Fermanagh
2 : 9 0 : 12
Wicklow
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 16:00
Sunday 29th November 2020

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 1

Roscommon
0 : 13 2 : 9
Westmeath
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 28th November 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 2

Armagh
3 : 8 3 : 13
Dublin
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 16:30

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 2

Clare
0 : 4 4 : 13
Meath
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 13:30
Sunday 22nd November 2020

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 2

Fermanagh
4 : 10 4 : 3
Limerick
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 1

Antrim
3 : 10 7 : 11
Wicklow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 13:00
Sunday 15th November 2020

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 3

Clare
7 : 18 0 : 2
Sligo
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 3

Down
3 : 12 1 : 10
Leitrim
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Inniskeen • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 3

Westmeath
3 : 11 1 : 5
Louth
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Donaghmore • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Offaly
4 : 4 5 : 10
Roscommon
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 3

Galway
2 : 13 3 : 9
Monaghan
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 3

Kildare
3 : 8 2 : 13
Laois
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Cavan
2 : 6 7 : 9
Cork
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Birr • Time: 13:00
Saturday 14th November 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 3

Armagh
4 : 12 1 : 16
Mayo
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 3

Donegal
2 : 13 0 : 9
Waterford
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 13:00
Sunday 8th November 2020

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 2

Clare
5 : 7 1 : 11
Laois
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Clonmel • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 2

Leitrim
0 : 10 5 : 18
Meath
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 2

Louth
4 : 10 2 : 7
Longford
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group B Round 3

Derry
1 : 7 2 : 11
Antrim
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Augher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group A Round 3

Carlow
2 : 10 3 : 9
Fermanagh
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Roscommon
1 : 15 2 : 9
Wexford
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Clane • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 2

Sligo
0 : 4 5 : 13
Kildare
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 00:00
Saturday 7th November 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Cork
1 : 14 0 : 14
Kerry
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 2

Mayo
4 : 17 0 : 4
Tyrone
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 2

Waterford
1 : 10 0 : 17
Dublin
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 13:00
Friday 6th November 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 2

Monaghan
0 : 17 2 : 10
Tipperary
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 19:30
Sunday 1st November 2020

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 1

Sligo
1 : 5 5 : 8
Laois
Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Cavan
0 : 13 5 : 14
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Birr • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group B Round 2

Antrim
1 : 5 2 : 8
Limerick
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Clane • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 1

Kildare
2 : 11 1 : 12
Clare
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 1

Meath
0 : 11 1 : 6
Down
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:00
Saturday 31st October 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 1

Dublin
2 : 13 2 : 10
Donegal
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 1

Tipperary
1 : 14 1 : 15
Galway
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Gaelic Grounds • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group A Round 2

Fermanagh
1 : 2 0 : 9
Wicklow
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 1

Longford
2 : 6 9 : 9
Westmeath
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Wexford
3 : 10 1 : 8
Offaly
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Clane • Time: 13:00
Friday 30th October 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 1

Tyrone
3 : 13 6 : 16
Armagh
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 19:30
Sunday 25th October 2020

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group A Round 1

Wicklow
3 : 15 2 : 5
Carlow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group B Round 1

Limerick
4 : 10 0 : 7
Derry
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 14:00
Friday 13th March 2020

All Ireland Post Primary School Championship - Senior B Semi Final 1

Ballymahon Mercy Sec. School
0 : 0 0 : 0
Colaiste Oiraill
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 12:00
Thursday 12th March 2020

All Ireland Post Primary School Championship - Senior B Semi Final 2

St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
1 : 11 4 : 13
Colaiste Na Sceilge
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Rathkeale Mick Nevill Park • Time: 13:45
Sunday 8th March 2020

National Football League Division 4 Round 5

Derry
0 : 3 1 : 18
Louth
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Owenbeg 4G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 5

Leitrim
4 : 13 1 : 6
Limerick
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 5

Carlow
5 : 9 1 : 8
Antrim
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Laois
0 : 15 2 : 7
Fermanagh
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Mc Gann Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Sligo
0 : 10 0 : 12
Longford
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Connolly Park, Collooney, Sligo • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Roscommon
0 : 8 0 : 13
Kildare
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Down
0 : 11 0 : 11
Wicklow
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Teconnaught • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Armagh
3 : 5 1 : 21
Meath
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Tyrone
4 : 17 0 : 3
Wexford
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Augher • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Clare
1 : 9 1 : 13
Cavan
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Waterford
0 : 13 4 : 5
Dublin
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Mayo
0 : 10 2 : 0
Westmeath
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Galway
1 : 12 0 : 4
Tipperary
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Donegal
2 : 6 0 : 8
Cork
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Fr Tierney Park • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Kerry
3 : 10 2 : 9
Monaghan
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 12:00
Wednesday 4th March 2020

HEC - Lagan Cup Semi Final 2

TU Dublin City Campus
4 : 17 0 : 5
G.M.I.T. Mayo
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Semi Final 1

Cavan Institute
3 : 8 6 : 9
TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 17:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Semi Final 2

Maynooth University
1 : 8 5 : 16
University College Cork
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Heywood • Time: 16:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Semi Final 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 9 1 : 10
Queens University Belfast
Venue: • Time: 00:00
Tuesday 3rd March 2020

HEC - Giles Cup Quarter Final 1

Waterford Institute of Technology
0 : 10 3 : 9
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 19:30

HEC - Moynihan Cup Semi Final 1

University College Dublin
5 : 5 0 : 8
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00
Sunday 1st March 2020

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Cork
1 : 12 1 : 4
Mayo
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Mallow • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Fermanagh
2 : 5 3 : 14
Roscommon
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Peace Link, Clones • Time: 14:30
Thursday 27th February 2020

HEC - Moynihan Cup Quarter Final 1

University of Limerick
0 : 11 1 : 12
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 20:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 3

DCU Dóchas Éireann
8 : 20 1 : 7
Ulster University
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:30

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 3

Queens University Belfast
1 : 10 2 : 8
University College Cork
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:30

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 4

University College Cork
3 : 3 1 : 1
LIT GAA
Venue: UCC • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Quarter Final 2

Trinity College Dublin
7 : 11 1 : 4
G.M.I.T.
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 1

Marino Institiute of Education
4 : 9 5 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: St. Vincents GAA Club • Time: 15:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 3

Marino Institiute of Education
0 : 6 2 : 15
Cavan Institute
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: St. Vincents GAA Club • Time: 13:30
Wednesday 26th February 2020

HEC - Giles Cup Quarter Final 2

Maynooth University
4 : 3 2 : 6
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 20:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Quarter Final 1

University College Dublin
5 : 13 2 : 8
Institute of Technology Tralee
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:15

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 2

Queens University Belfast
8 : 7 2 : 5
Ulster University
Referee: Fionnuala Murphy • Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 3

G.M.I.T. Mayo
0 : 0 0 : 0
Galway T.I
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: GMIT • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Thurles
0 : 0 0 : 0
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 3

Maynooth University
2 : 14 2 : 2
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 18:30

HEC - Lynch Cup Quarter Final 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 4 0 : 9
DkIT
Referee: Colm Mc Manus • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:30
Tuesday 25th February 2020

HEC - Giles Cup Round 2

Waterford Institute of Technology
2 : 14 2 : 6
IT Carlow
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 19:00
Monday 24th February 2020

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

St Mary's University College
1 : 8 2 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 3

LIT GAA
3 : 14 2 : 6
University of Limerick
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 17:00
Sunday 23rd February 2020

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Kildare
3 : 14 4 : 6
Laois
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel • Time: 15:30

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Westmeath
1 : 11 1 : 7
Donegal
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 4

Louth
1 : 14 2 : 10
Leitrim
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Fr McEvoy Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 4

Carlow
5 : 11 0 : 6
Derry
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 4

Limerick
2 : 9 1 : 12
Offaly
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Athea • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Wicklow
5 : 18 0 : 8
Sligo
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Aughrim • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Longford
0 : 8 2 : 6
Fermanagh
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Newtown Cashel • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Down
3 : 13 0 : 7
Roscommon
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Burren • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Wexford
1 : 1 4 : 18
Armagh
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Waterford
0 : 10 1 : 7
Tipperary
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Dublin
2 : 6 4 : 6
Galway
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Monaghan
1 : 11 1 : 7
Cavan
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Clare
3 : 12 3 : 12
Meath
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Kerry
3 : 14 1 : 8
Tyrone
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 11:00
Thursday 20th February 2020

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 2

University of Limerick
5 : 8 3 : 10
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 20:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 2

University College Dublin
2 : 10 4 : 17
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Belfield • Time: 19:30
Wednesday 19th February 2020

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 3

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
2 : 11 4 : 10
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 3

Ulster University
3 : 8 1 : 7
Ulster University
Venue: • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 3

Trinity College Dublin
2 : 3 8 : 15
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: TBC • Time: 19:00

HEC - Giles Cup Round 2

N.U.I. Galway
2 : 17 4 : 10
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 18:45
Tuesday 18th February 2020

HEC - Giles Cup Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 6 4 : 6
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:15

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

DkIT
0 : 11 5 : 19
Garda
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 19:15

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

Institute of Technology Sligo
1 : 3 3 : 15
University College Dublin
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

University of Limerick
6 : 14 0 : 3
Institute of Technology Tralee
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 18:30
Monday 17th February 2020

HEC - Giles Cup Round 2

Maynooth University
4 : 5 1 : 8
Athlone Institute of Technology
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 20:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 4 2 : 15
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:15

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

N.U.I. Galway
0 : 6 4 : 18
University College Cork
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

University of Limerick
8 : 11 4 : 18
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

Letterkenny Institute of Technology
1 : 6 1 : 9
Cork Institute of Technology
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

University College Dublin
3 : 12 0 : 7
G.M.I.T.
Venue: Belfield • Time: 19:00
Sunday 16th February 2020

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Cavan
6 : 19 1 : 5
Wexford
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Mayo
0 : 6 0 : 2
Waterford
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:30

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Sligo
3 : 7 3 : 15
Down
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Kildare
2 : 11 1 : 7
Wicklow
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Laois
3 : 6 2 : 6
Longford
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Heywood • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Tipperary
0 : 11 1 : 6
Westmeath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Bansha • Time: 13:00
Thursday 13th February 2020

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

RCSI
0 : 3 1 : 10
Ulster University
Referee: Fionnuala Murphy • Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 10 2 : 5
Athlone Institute of Technology
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 16:00
Wednesday 12th February 2020

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

Maynooth University
3 : 8 0 : 5
University of Limerick
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 20:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 3

TU Dublin City Campus
9 : 15 2 : 5
University College Dublin
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:45

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

Queens University Belfast
8 : 18 2 : 5
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

Ulster University
0 : 5 7 : 18
Marino Institiute of Education
Referee: Fionnuala Murphy • Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 18 2 : 2
Marino Institiute of Education
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: St. Vincents GAA Club • Time: 17:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

LIT GAA
4 : 10 1 : 8
TU Dublin Blanchardstown Campus
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: Limerick IT • Time: 16:00
Monday 10th February 2020

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 1

University College Dublin
6 : 11 2 : 4
University of Limerick
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:00
Sunday 9th February 2020

National Football League Division 4 Round 3

Derry
0 : 8 3 : 8
Offaly
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Owenbeg 4G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 3

Leitrim
7 : 10 0 : 2
Antrim
Referee: Paul Clifford • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 3

Louth
2 : 10 1 : 9
Limerick
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Fr McEvoy Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Kerry
2 : 12 2 : 10
Armagh
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Donegal
4 : 5 3 : 12
Galway
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Meath
1 : 13 0 : 9
Monaghan
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Dunganny 3G • Time: 11:45
Saturday 8th February 2020

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Dublin
1 : 4 0 : 8
Cork
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Tyrone
3 : 7 1 : 7
Clare
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Garvaghey • Time: 15:30
Thursday 6th February 2020

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 1

University College Cork
0 : 9 3 : 15
University of Limerick
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: UCC • Time: 20:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 1

Institute of Technology Tralee
3 : 11 2 : 10
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: St Patricks GAA • Time: 19:30

HEC - Giles Cup Round 1

Maynooth University
1 : 6 7 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:00

HEC - Giles Cup Round 1

N.U.I. Galway
5 : 12 3 : 8
Waterford Institute of Technology
Referee: Rebecca McPhilbin • Venue: NUIG Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:30

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 15 3 : 6
RCSI
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:00

HEC - Giles Cup Round 1

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 10 2 : 10
Athlone Institute of Technology
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:00
Wednesday 5th February 2020

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 1

Ulster University
4 : 9 6 : 19
University College Dublin
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:30

HEC - Giles Cup Round 1

TU Dublin City Campus
4 : 15 1 : 6
IT Carlow
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

University College Cork
2 : 13 0 : 5
LIT GAA
Venue: Mardyke • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

Athlone Institute of Technology
3 : 8 3 : 10
Maynooth University
Venue: Athlone Institute of Technology • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

Queens University Belfast
4 : 5 3 : 4
Ulster University
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 1

Cork Institute of Technology
6 : 9 3 : 6
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 1

Institute of Technology Sligo
4 : 13 4 : 11
G.M.I.T. Mayo
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

TU Dublin Blanchardstown Campus
1 : 11 5 : 8
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: IT Blanchardstown GAA Pitch • Time: 18:15

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 1

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 11 7 : 8
G.M.I.T.
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 1

Letterkenny Institute of Technology
3 : 16 3 : 6
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 14:30

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 7 4 : 10
University of Limerick
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 13:00
Tuesday 4th February 2020

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 1

St Mary's University College
4 : 3 2 : 12
University of Limerick
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 18:45

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 1

Institute of Technology Sligo
0 : 7 3 : 8
DkIT
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 18:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 1

Garda
1 : 16 3 : 5
University College Dublin
Referee: Johnny Murphy • Venue: Templemore • Time: 15:00
Monday 3rd February 2020

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

Trinity College Dublin
1 : 2 4 : 8
Marino Institiute of Education
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: Santry Avenue • Time: 17:00
Sunday 2nd February 2020

National Football League Division 4 Round 2

Limerick
5 : 13 0 : 3
Derry
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Kildare
2 : 13 1 : 8
Sligo
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Wicklow
0 : 8 0 : 8
Longford
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Blessington • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Down
3 : 10 1 : 8
Fermanagh
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Teconnaught • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Roscommon
3 : 15 2 : 9
Laois
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Cavan
3 : 10 2 : 5
Meath
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Denn • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Armagh
1 : 12 1 : 14
Tyrone
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Silverbridge • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Tipperary
1 : 6 2 : 11
Cork
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Ardfinnan • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 2

Antrim
0 : 6 3 : 11
Louth
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: The Dub • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Wexford
0 : 4 5 : 15
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Westmeath
0 : 7 5 : 11
Galway
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 2

Offaly
3 : 8 1 : 14
Carlow
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 12:00
Saturday 1st February 2020

National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Mayo
0 : 7 0 : 12
Dublin
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Monaghan
2 : 15 1 : 10
Clare
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 15:15

National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Waterford
1 : 11 2 : 10
Donegal
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 12:00
Wednesday 29th January 2020

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 1

University College Dublin
3 : 12 1 : 6
Mary Immaculate College Thurles
Venue: • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 1

Cavan Institute
4 : 15 1 : 3
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: • Time: 19:00
Sunday 26th January 2020

National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Mayo
4 : 7 2 : 9
Donegal
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:30

National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Dublin
0 : 10 1 : 7
Tipperary
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Ballyboden St. Endas • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 1

Carlow
2 : 9 1 : 11
Limerick
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 1

Derry
0 : 3 5 : 17
Leitrim
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Owenbeg 4G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Laois
2 : 16 3 : 13
Wicklow
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: LOETB Centre of Excellence • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Fermanagh
0 : 12 3 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Kinawley • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Wexford
2 : 6 6 : 23
Monaghan
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Meath
2 : 14 2 : 6
Tyrone
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Dunganny 1 • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Galway
1 : 15 5 : 4
Waterford
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Corofin • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 1

Antrim
2 : 10 3 : 11
Offaly
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: The Dub • Time: 13:30

National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Roscommon
3 : 12 2 : 8
Sligo
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Abbey Park • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Longford
1 : 7 3 : 8
Down
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Cavan
3 : 10 4 : 8
Kerry
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Denn • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Clare
1 : 8 5 : 8
Armagh
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 12:00
Saturday 25th January 2020

National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Cork
1 : 9 0 : 6
Westmeath
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh • Time: 16:00

Post Primary School Interprovincial Round 2

Connacht
4 : 5 2 : 4
Ulster
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

Post Primary School Interprovincial Round 2

Leinster
1 : 7 3 : 5
Munster
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00
Sunday 24th November 2019

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Final

CL McHale Rovers
1 : 11 1 : 12
Donoughmore GAA
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00
Saturday 23rd November 2019

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Final

Kilkerrin-Clonberne
0 : 14 2 : 9
Mourneabbey
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: LIT Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Final

Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
2 : 9 2 : 11
Naomh Ciaran
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:30
Sunday 10th November 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Semi Final 2

Naomh Ciaran
3 : 15 1 : 11
Inch Rovers
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Ferbane • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Semi Final 2

Donoughmore GAA
3 : 13 3 : 12
Navan O'Mahonys
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Donaghmore • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Semi Final 1

Kilkerrin-Clonberne
5 : 12 2 : 10
Foxrock Cabinteely
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Pitch1 • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Semi Final 1

Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
1 : 7 1 : 6
St Nathys LGFA
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: St Pauls GAC • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Semi Final 2

Mourneabbey
2 : 13 1 : 10
Donaghmoyne
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Mourneabbey GAA • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Semi Final 1

Edendork St Malachy's
1 : 13 4 : 12
CL McHale Rovers
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Pairc Arthur Mallon, Edendork • Time: 13:00
Sunday 27th October 2019

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Quarter Final

Oisín CLG
1 : 10 7 : 7
Lahardane MacHales
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Old Bedians Sports Ground, Manchester • Time: 14:00
Saturday 26th October 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Quarter Final

Parnells
0 : 4 1 : 17
St Nathys LGFA
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Parnells • Time: 13:00
Saturday 12th October 2019

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Preliminary Round

Europe
1 : 7 3 : 19
Oisín CLG
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Maastricht • Time: 14:30
Sunday 15th September 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Final

Dublin
2 : 3 0 : 4
Galway
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Final

Meath
1 : 14 2 : 16
Tipperary
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 13:45

All Ireland Junior Championship Final

Fermanagh
2 : 6 3 : 13
Louth
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 11:45
Sunday 25th August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 2

Cork
0 : 11 2 : 11
Dublin
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 1

Mayo
2 : 9 2 : 10
Galway
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 14:00
Saturday 24th August 2019

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 2

Fermanagh
0 : 16 3 : 3
London
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Clones • Time: 14:45

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 1

Antrim
1 : 5 3 : 15
Louth
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Clones • Time: 13:00
Sunday 18th August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Relegation Playoff

Monaghan
3 : 18 1 : 10
Westmeath
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 14:00
Saturday 17th August 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 2

Meath
4 : 20 1 : 12
Roscommon
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park • Time: 16:45

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 1

Sligo
3 : 5 3 : 15
Tipperary
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park • Time: 15:00
Sunday 11th August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Relegation Qualifier

Cavan
3 : 12 1 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Junior Championship Group B - Round 3

Fermanagh
1 : 16 1 : 6
Derry
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Devenish • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Relegation Playoff 2

Wicklow
3 : 14 6 : 14
Leitrim
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Relegation Playoff 1

Limerick
3 : 5 3 : 21
Laois
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Cahir • Time: 14:00
Saturday 10th August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 3

Galway
1 : 12 2 : 4
Waterford
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:45

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 4

Mayo
2 : 12 1 : 12
Armagh
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A - Round 3

London
4 : 12 1 : 11
Carlow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip • Time: 12:00
Monday 5th August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 2

Dublin
5 : 15 2 : 9
Kerry
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 16:45

All Ireland Minor 'A' Championship Final

Cork
4 : 11 1 : 8
Monaghan
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 15:00
Sunday 4th August 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 1

Sligo
2 : 14 2 : 10
Offaly
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 3

Wexford
3 : 14 4 : 15
Meath
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 2

Tipperary
1 : 13 2 : 8
Clare
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 4

Roscommon
2 : 18 2 : 10
Kildare
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:30
Saturday 3rd August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 1

Cork
7 : 18 3 : 4
Tyrone
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Minor 'B' Championship Final

Longford
2 : 9 2 : 5
Roscommon
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 13:00
Sunday 28th July 2019

All Ireland Junior Championship Group B - Round 2

Antrim
1 : 6 0 : 12
Fermanagh
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Glenavy GAC • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 3 - Round 3

Kerry
1 : 12 1 : 10
Westmeath
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 3

Meath
0 : 19 2 : 9
Longford
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 3

Sligo
2 : 12 3 : 6
Limerick
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Kilcoyne Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 3 - Round 3

Wexford
3 : 5 1 : 10
Laois
Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 3

Wicklow
3 : 12 4 : 17
Tipperary
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Dunlavin • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 3

Kildare
1 : 9 4 : 9
Down
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 12:00
Saturday 27th July 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 4 - Round 3

Leitrim
5 : 3 2 : 13
Offaly
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Leitrim Gaels • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 1 - Round 3

Armagh
4 : 9 3 : 11
Cork
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Round 3

Dublin
3 : 20 0 : 4
Monaghan
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 4 - Round 3

Mayo
1 : 22 3 : 12
Donegal
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A - Round 2

Louth
2 : 12 2 : 11
London
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk • Time: 12:30
Wednesday 24th July 2019

All Ireland U16 'C' Championship Final

Louth
6 : 18 3 : 12
Sligo
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'B' Chamionship Final

Longford
4 : 15 3 : 6
Waterford
Venue: Birr • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' Championship Final

Galway
7 : 16 3 : 10
Meath
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 19:00
Sunday 21st July 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 2

Sligo
1 : 11 3 : 9
Kildare
Referee: John Gallagher • Venue: Kilcoyne Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 4 - Round 2

Offaly
1 : 4 2 : 17
Roscommon
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 3 - Round 2

Laois
1 : 12 4 : 13
Clare
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Minor 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Meath
3 : 12 3 : 16
Monaghan
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Kingscourt Stars • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Minor 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Cork
3 : 13 1 : 13
Galway
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Nenagh • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 2

Down
2 : 9 0 : 8
Limerick
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: St Marys • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 3 - Round 2

Westmeath
1 : 3 2 : 13
Galway
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 2

Tipperary
7 : 22 2 : 4
Longford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Sean Treacy Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 20th July 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 1 - Round 2

Cork
6 : 19 3 : 8
Cavan
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Round 2

Monaghan
1 : 10 7 : 19
Waterford
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Cremartin Shamrock Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 2

Meath
4 : 19 0 : 10
Wicklow
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Minor 'B' Championship Semi Final 1

Clare
3 : 9 3 : 13
Roscommon
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 4 - Round 2

Donegal
3 : 9 3 : 12
Tyrone
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar • Time: 13:15
Sunday 14th July 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 1

Longford
2 : 16 4 : 10
Wicklow
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Group B - Round 1

Derry
2 : 8 1 : 13
Antrim
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: St Michaels GAA Grounds • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A - Round 1

Carlow
2 : 9 4 : 18
Louth
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Eire Og • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 1

Tipperary
6 : 10 1 : 14
Meath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Ardfinnan • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 3 - Round 1

Clare
0 : 16 3 : 10
Wexford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 13:00
Saturday 13th July 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Round 1

Dublin
5 : 15 2 : 6
Waterford
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 4 - Round 1

Roscommon
4 : 23 3 : 7
Leitrim
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 4 - Round 1

Tyrone
3 : 11 3 : 14
Mayo
Venue: Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 1 - Round 1

Cavan
3 : 18 6 : 8
Armagh
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: St Aidens Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 1

Limerick
3 : 5 3 : 15
Kildare
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Gaelic Grounds • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 1

Down
4 : 5 4 : 24
Sligo
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: St Marys • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 3 - Round 1

Galway
1 : 14 1 : 10
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 13:45
Wednesday 10th July 2019

All Ireland U16 'B' Chamionship Semi Final 1

Waterford
5 : 6 1 : 11
Roscommon
Venue: Birr • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Cork
1 : 9 3 : 20
Galway
Venue: Cahir • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

Armagh
0 : 6 2 : 7
Louth
Venue: Monaghan • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'B' Chamionship Semi Final 2

Longford
5 : 8 3 : 13
Tyrone
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Cavan
1 : 8 3 : 12
Meath
Venue: Donaghmoyne • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

Clare
1 : 10 5 : 5
Sligo
Venue: Ballinasloe • Time: 19:00
Sunday 30th June 2019

Championship Championship Leinster - Senior Final

Dublin
4 : 11 1 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 16:00

Championship Championship Leinster Intermediate Final

Meath
1 : 8 1 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Netwatch Carlow Training Centre • Time: 14:00

Championship Championship Leinster - Junior Final

Carlow
0 : 11 2 : 13
Louth
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 12:00
Sunday 23rd June 2019

Championship Championship Connacht - Senior Final

Galway
1 : 12 3 : 6
Mayo
Referee: John Niland • Venue: Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 16:00

Championship Championship Connacht - Intermediate Final

Roscommon
3 : 12 2 : 9
Sligo
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 14:00
Saturday 22nd June 2019

All Ireland U14 Championship Bronze Series Final

Derry
1 : 9 4 : 16
Westmeath
Venue: St Aidens Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship Silver Series Final

Limerick
3 : 10 0 : 5
Tipperary
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship Platinum Final

Cork
7 : 15 2 : 4
Galway
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship Gold Series Final

Monaghan
3 : 6 5 : 7
Tyrone
Venue: St Aidens Park • Time: 00:00
Sunday 16th June 2019

Championship Championship Munster - Senior Final

Cork
2 : 14 0 : 9
Waterford
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 18:30

Championship Championship Munster - Intermediate Final

Clare
1 : 4 0 : 20
Tipperary