Filter by
Sunday 22nd May 2022

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Silver Championship Final

Tyrone
5 : 7 5 : 8
Waterford
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 15:30

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Bronze Championship Final

Derry
3 : 20 2 : 7
Offaly
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 13:30
Saturday 21st May 2022

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Gold Championship Final

Kildare
2 : 9 0 : 7
Tipperary
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 13:30

All Ireland U14 Festival of Football Platinum Championship Final

Cork
5 : 10 5 : 12
Kerry
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn • Time: 13:00
Sunday 10th April 2022

National Football League Division 1 Division 1 Final

Donegal
1 : 9 2 : 8
Meath
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 2 Division 2 Final

Armagh
0 : 12 1 : 12
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 14:00
Sunday 3rd April 2022

National Football League Division 3 Division 3 Final

Roscommon
0 : 9 1 : 5
Wexford
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Birr • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 2 Division 2 Relegation Final

Clare
1 : 15 3 : 17
Tyrone
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Division 4 Final

Limerick
4 : 4 3 : 12
Offaly
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00
Saturday 2nd April 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Final

Moate Community School
0 : 7 1 : 12
St. Marys High School Midleton
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Bruff • Time: 14:00
Friday 1st April 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Final

Our Lady?s Bower
3 : 3 1 : 11
Sacred Heart Secondary Clonakilty
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Sean Treacy Park • Time: 12:30
Saturday 26th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Final

Loreto Convent, Omagh
3 : 6 2 : 8
Presentation S.S
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Final

Mercy Mounthawk
0 : 12 1 : 5
Maynooth Educate Together
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Final

Loreto College Cavan
5 : 10 2 : 10
Sacred Heart
Venue: Curry • Time: 12:00
Sunday 20th March 2022

National Football League Division 4 Division 4 Semi Final 1

Leitrim
3 : 10 2 : 16
Offaly
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 3 Division 3 Semi Final 2

Down
3 : 7 4 : 12
Wexford
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 4 Division 4 Semi Final 2

Fermanagh
3 : 9 4 : 10
Limerick
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Division 2 Semi Final 2

Kerry
1 : 14 1 : 11
Monaghan
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Division 3 Semi Final 1

Kildare
1 : 16 4 : 9
Roscommon
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 19th March 2022

National Football League Division 1 Division 1 Semi Final 2

Mayo
1 : 9 2 : 12
Meath
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 2 Division 2 Semi Final 1

Armagh
7 : 18 1 : 9
Laois
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: O'Raghallaigh Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Division 1 Semi Final 1

Dublin
1 : 10 2 : 8
Donegal
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 13:00
Wednesday 16th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

Colaiste Iognaid
5 : 3 3 : 15
Sacred Heart Secondary Clonakilty
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 12:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Sacred Heart
0 : 8 2 : 16
St. Marys High School Midleton
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 12:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Moate Community School
5 : 11 3 : 7
Loreto College Cavan
Referee: Aaron Clogher • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 11:30
Monday 14th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

Our Lady?s Bower
2 : 11 0 : 9
Virginia College
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:00
Sunday 13th March 2022

National Football League Division 1 Division 1 Relegation Final

Waterford
1 : 17 0 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Division 3 Relegation Final

Louth
2 : 7 0 : 5
Wicklow
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 13:00
Saturday 12th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

Maynooth Educate Together
5 : 14 2 : 3
Aquinas
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Inniskeen • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
1 : 6 2 : 20
Mercy Mounthawk
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 12:00
Friday 11th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Semi Final 2

Glenamaddy Community School
1 : 5 2 : 4
Presentation S.S
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Moate, Westmeath • Time: 12:30

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Semi Final 1

Holy Faith S.S.
2 : 8 3 : 9
Loreto Convent, Omagh
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Darver • Time: 12:30
Thursday 10th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Sacred Heart
3 : 11 1 : 10
St. Marys High School Midleton
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 12:30
Wednesday 9th March 2022

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Loreto S.S St Michaels
0 : 2 7 : 9
Loreto College Cavan
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Darver Centre of Excellence • Time: 11:30
Sunday 6th March 2022

National Football League Division 2 A Round 3

Tipperary
0 : 13 1 : 7
Clare
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 3

Kerry
4 : 17 1 : 9
Laois
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 3

Cork
1 : 14 0 : 14
Waterford
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Cork IT • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 3

Westmeath
0 : 7 3 : 13
Galway
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Moate, Westmeath • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 3

Mayo
2 : 7 1 : 7
Donegal
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 3

Carlow
1 : 5 2 : 13
Limerick
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 3

Leitrim
2 : 12 3 : 9
Antrim
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 3

Derry
1 : 4 5 : 14
Fermanagh
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Lavey GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 3

Kildare
2 : 11 1 : 14
Wicklow
Referee: Kelley Cunningham • Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 3

Wexford
3 : 5 3 : 4
Longford
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Hollymount • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 3

Roscommon
3 : 12 2 : 9
Sligo
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: St Croans • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 3

Down
2 : 8 2 : 4
Louth
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 3

Monaghan
0 : 6 0 : 13
Armagh
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 3

Cavan
3 : 11 1 : 12
Tyrone
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 3

Offaly
4 : 10 2 : 5
London
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Gaelic Park • Time: 12:30
Saturday 5th March 2022

National Football League Division 1 B Round 3

Meath
1 : 8 1 : 9
Dublin
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 15:00
Wednesday 2nd March 2022

HEC - Lynch Cup Quarter Final 1

MTU Kerry
1 : 12 0 : 10
Waterford Institute of Technology
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: Mallow • Time: 20:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 2

N.U.I. Galway
2 : 16 1 : 12
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence • Time: 19:00
Sunday 27th February 2022

National Football League Division 1 A Round 2

Galway
2 : 8 6 : 6
Mayo
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 2

Longford
2 : 5 2 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Emmet Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 2

Sligo
3 : 6 3 : 6
Down
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 2

Armagh
2 : 13 0 : 10
Cavan
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 2

Clare
0 : 9 1 : 13
Kerry
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 14:00
Thursday 24th February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 3

University of Limerick
1 : 10 3 : 5
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Justin Murphy • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 3

University College Dublin
2 : 5 2 : 9
University College Cork
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 23rd February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 3

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 9 0 : 6
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 20:00
Tuesday 22nd February 2022

HEC - Lynch Cup Quarter Final 2

St Mary's University College
3 : 4 1 : 6
DkIT
Referee: Fionnuala Murphy • Venue: St Mary's University College • Time: 15:00
Sunday 20th February 2022

National Football League Division 2 A Round 2

Laois
2 : 8 2 : 6
Tipperary
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Heywood • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 2

Westmeath
2 : 6 2 : 11
Donegal
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 2

Carlow
2 : 5 1 : 13
London
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 2

Limerick
3 : 4 1 : 6
Offaly
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 2

Fermanagh
2 : 11 2 : 8
Antrim
Venue: Bawnacre 4G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 2

Derry
0 : 4 1 : 6
Leitrim
Venue: Celtic Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 2

Wicklow
0 : 6 1 : 3
Wexford
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Aughrim • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 2

Louth
2 : 4 2 : 5
Roscommon
Referee: Philip Conway • Venue: Darver • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 2

Tyrone
0 : 10 0 : 10
Monaghan
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Cookstown • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 2

Waterford
1 : 2 1 : 10
Meath
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00
Saturday 19th February 2022

National Football League Division 1 B Round 2

Dublin
2 : 15 2 : 3
Cork
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:15
Wednesday 16th February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 2

University College Dublin
1 : 8 2 : 18
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:30
Tuesday 15th February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 2

University College Cork
0 : 10 3 : 15
University of Limerick
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: UCC • Time: 19:45
Sunday 13th February 2022

National Football League Division 3 B Round 1

Wicklow
1 : 12 1 : 18
Longford
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Rathnew • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 1

Offaly
3 : 15 0 : 7
Carlow
Referee: Michael Tarpey • Venue: Ballinamere • Time: 14:30

National Football League Division 4 A Round 1

Antrim
2 : 16 1 : 8
Derry
Referee: Eddie Cuthbert • Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 1

Leitrim
4 : 18 1 : 6
Fermanagh
Referee: Ger Canny • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 1

Wexford
0 : 8 3 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Shelmalier • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 1

Sligo
1 : 10 1 : 10
Louth
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 1

Down
4 : 10 4 : 9
Roscommon
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 1

Armagh
5 : 9 1 : 10
Tyrone
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Wolfe Tones • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 1

Cavan
0 : 9 0 : 10
Monaghan
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 1

Laois
2 : 12 2 : 7
Clare
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 1

Kerry
0 : 11 1 : 4
Tipperary
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 1

Waterford
1 : 4 4 : 7
Dublin
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 1

Limerick
2 : 9 0 : 9
London
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 12:00
Saturday 12th February 2022

National Football League Division 1 A Round 1

Donegal
0 : 10 0 : 7
Galway
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Ballybofey • Time: 19:30

National Football League Division 1 A Round 1

Mayo
7 : 22 1 : 12
Westmeath
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 19:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 1

Meath
2 : 7 1 : 8
Cork
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 13:30
Thursday 3rd February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 1

University of Limerick
4 : 13 1 : 9
University College Dublin
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 12 1 : 5
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:30
Wednesday 2nd February 2022

HEC - O'Connor Cup Cup Round 1

Queens University Belfast
1 : 12 3 : 13
University College Cork
Venue: • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 8th December 2021

LGFA HEC Division 2 Final

Ulster University
0 : 10 6 : 7
TU Dublin
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Final

G.M.I.T.
5 : 12 1 : 3
Mary Immaculate College Thurles
Referee: Mike Flannery • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 18:00
Thursday 2nd December 2021

LGFA HEC Division 6 Final

DCU Dóchas Éireann
4 : 4 0 : 9
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Division 1 Final

DCU Dóchas Éireann
2 : 11 1 : 7
University of Limerick
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Stradbally • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Division 7 Semi Final 1

Ulster University
1 : 14 4 : 6
Mary Immaculate College Thurles
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 1st December 2021

LGFA HEC Division 7 Semi Final 2

G.M.I.T.
5 : 12 2 : 4
St Mary's University College
Referee: Martin Sexton • Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 19:00
Tuesday 30th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 4 Final

Queens University Belfast
0 : 10 1 : 10
DkIT
Referee: Fionnuala Murphy • Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00
Thursday 25th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 2 Semi Final 1

TU Dublin
4 : 15 0 : 6
Institute of Technology Sligo
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Division 1 Semi Final 2

University College Dublin
3 : 11 4 : 10
University of Limerick
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Division 1 Semi Final 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 17 2 : 8
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Division 4 Semi Final 2

DkIT
6 : 15 2 : 6
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 16:45

LGFA HEC Division 6 Semi Final 2

TUS Midwest
6 : 11 6 : 12
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: Mike Flannery • Venue: • Time: 15:00
Wednesday 24th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 2 Semi Final 2

Ulster University
5 : 13 3 : 13
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 2

Ulster University
3 : 15 0 : 5
Stranmillis University College
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Semi Final 1

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
2 : 7 1 : 12
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: IT Blanchardstown • Time: 17:30
Tuesday 23rd November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 3 Semi Final 1

University College Dublin
2 : 9 6 : 16
MTU Tralee
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Division 3 Semi Final 2

University of Limerick
2 : 14 0 : 3
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 6 Semi Final 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
6 : 10 3 : 11
University of Limerick
Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 18:00
Monday 22nd November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 Quarter Final 3

N.U.I. Galway
1 : 9 0 : 9
University College Cork
Venue: NUIG Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 1

St Mary's University College
0 : 0 0 : 0
Stranmillis University College
Venue: St Marys • Time: 18:00
Thursday 18th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 2 Quarter Final 4

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
0 : 0 0 : 0
TUS Midwest
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 Quarter Final 2

Queens University Belfast
5 : 10 3 : 19
University College Dublin
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 2 Quarter Final 3

Institute of Technology Sligo
0 : 0 0 : 0
Waterford Institute of Technology
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 2 Quarter Final 2

Ulster University
1 : 0 0 : 0
IT Carlow
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 2 Quarter Final 1

TU Dublin
1 : 0 0 : 0
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 Quarter Final 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
0 : 17 0 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 19:15
Wednesday 17th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 3

University of Limerick
1 : 0 0 : 0
MTU Tralee
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 3

University College Cork
0 : 10 0 : 10
MTU Cork
Venue: UCC • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 3

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 8 4 : 10
St Mary's University College
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 3

Letterkenny Institute of Technology
1 : 4 0 : 17
University College Dublin
Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 Quarter Final 4

University of Limerick
4 : 14 1 : 6
Maynooth University
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B - Round 3

DkIT
0 : 0 0 : 0
RCSI
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B - Round 3

Queens University Belfast
5 : 13 5 : 2
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 3

G.M.I.T.
2 : 12 3 : 8
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: GMIT • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group B Round 3

University of Limerick
0 : 0 0 : 0
TUS Midlands
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 3

TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
2 : 10 1 : 8
The Law School
Venue: Bohernabreena • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 3

G.M.I.T.
0 : 0 0 : 0
Marino Institiute of Education
Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 3

Mary Immaculate College Thurles
3 : 10 4 : 9
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 3

UU Jordanstown
1 : 0 0 : 0
Queens University Belfast
Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 3

Ulster University
1 : 7 2 : 13
St Mary's University College
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 3

DkIT
0 : 0 0 : 0
Stranmillis University College
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 18:00
Tuesday 16th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 3

N.U.I. Galway
2 : 7 1 : 8
University of Limerick
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 19:00
Monday 15th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 1

Institute of Technology Sligo
2 : 10 1 : 7
TUS Midlands
Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
2 : 11 3 : 13
University College Cork
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:00
Thursday 11th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 3

Waterford Institute of Technology
1 : 0 5 : 16
University College Cork
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 3

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
4 : 16 1 : 16
University of Limerick
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 3

Maynooth University
2 : 12 0 : 2
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group B Round 3

Queens University Belfast
3 : 23 3 : 4
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group B Round 3

Ulster University
4 : 9 3 : 9
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group A Round 3

TU Dublin
2 : 9 7 : 13
University College Dublin
Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:15
Wednesday 10th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 3

TUS Midlands
3 : 10 4 : 16
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 3

TU Dublin City Campus
7 : 7 8 : 16
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 2

Institute of Technology Sligo
0 : 10 3 : 12
G.M.I.T.
Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Thurles
9 : 13 5 : 3
Marino Institiute of Education
Venue: • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 2

DkIT
6 : 6 1 : 12
UU Jordanstown
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 2

Queens University Belfast
2 : 12 2 : 1
St Mary's University College
Venue: The Dub • Time: 18:00
Tuesday 9th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 2

University of Limerick
4 : 19 1 : 5
MTU Cork
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 2

MTU Tralee
9 : 11 3 : 1
University College Cork
Venue: Tralee IT • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 8 4 : 12
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 2

St Mary's University College
3 : 5 6 : 12
University College Dublin
Venue: St Mary's University College • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B - Round 2

DkIT
0 : 1 0 : 0
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 2

University of Limerick
8 : 11 1 : 4
G.M.I.T.
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
1 : 8 1 : 7
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B- Round 2

RCSI
0 : 2 13 : 27
Queens University Belfast
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group B Round 1

University of Limerick
4 : 8 4 : 14
TUS Midwest
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00
Monday 8th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 1

Waterford Institute of Technology
0 : 6 6 : 13
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 19:15
Thursday 4th November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 2

TUS Midlands
0 : 3 5 : 7
Maynooth University
Venue: • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 2

N.U.I. Galway
2 : 12 0 : 5
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 2

University of Limerick
9 : 15 1 : 2
Waterford Institute of Technology
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00
Wednesday 3rd November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group B Round 2

TUS Midwest
4 : 14 0 : 3
TUS Midlands
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
6 : 14 4 : 7
The Law School
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 2

TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
0 : 0 0 : 1
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 1

Letterkenny Institute of Technology
1 : 7 2 : 4
St Mary's University College
Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 1

Marino Institiute of Education
1 : 6 7 : 7
Institute of Technology Sligo
Venue: Marino Grounds • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B - Round 1

Queens University Belfast
3 : 8 4 : 13
DkIT
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 17:00

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 1

Queens University Belfast
1 : 11 2 : 1
DkIT
Venue: The Dub • Time: 15:30
Tuesday 2nd November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group D Round 1

University College Cork
1 : 7 7 : 10
University of Limerick
Venue: UCC • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 1

MTU Cork
1 : 4 6 : 11
MTU Tralee
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group B - Round 1

University College Cork
2 : 5 5 : 20
University of Limerick
Venue: UCC • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 1

N.U.I. Galway
3 : 13 2 : 11
G.M.I.T.
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 18:00
Monday 1st November 2021

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 1

UU Jordanstown
6 : 15 3 : 10
Ulster University
Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group C Round 1

Maynooth University
1 : 4 3 : 12
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:00
Thursday 28th October 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group A Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 11 0 : 11
University College Dublin
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 20:00

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group B Round 1

Queens University Belfast
6 : 16 2 : 5
Ulster University
Venue: The Dub • Time: 19:15
Wednesday 27th October 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group B Round 1

Trinity College Dublin
3 : 4 3 : 11
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:15

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group B - Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
2 : 10 1 : 3
RCSI
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 1

TU Dublin City Campus
3 : 10 0 : 10
The Law School
Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:00

LGFA HEC Division 3 Group A - Round 1

University College Dublin
4 : 18 1 : 9
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 18:15

LGFA HEC Division 7 Round 1

G.M.I.T.
2 : 12 5 : 7
Mary Immaculate College Thurles
Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 18:00

LGFA HEC Division 6 Group A Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 15 1 : 7
TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
Venue: Thomas Davis • Time: 14:00
Tuesday 26th October 2021

LGFA HEC Division 1 & 2 - Group A Round 1

IT Carlow
1 : 5 2 : 16
TU Dublin
Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 19:30

LGFA HEC Division 4 Group A - Round 1

University of Limerick
1 : 7 7 : 9
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 16:00
Sunday 5th September 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship Final

Dublin
0 : 12 1 : 11
Meath
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:15

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Final

Westmeath
4 : 19 0 : 6
Wexford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 13:45

All Ireland Junior Championship Final

Antrim
1 : 9 2 : 17
Wicklow
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 11:45
Saturday 28th August 2021

All Ireland Senior Relegation Play-Off

Tipperary
7 : 10 3 : 16
Tyrone
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Relegation Play-Off

Fermanagh
0 : 8 0 : 9
Longford
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00
Sunday 22nd August 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Relegation Qualifier 2

Fermanagh
4 : 7 5 : 9
Offaly
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Boyle GAA • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Finals 2

Antrim
3 : 22 3 : 18
Carlow
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:00
Saturday 21st August 2021

All Ireland Senior Relegation Qualifier 2

Cavan
2 : 11 0 : 14
Tyrone
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 1

Limerick
0 : 4 1 : 12
Wicklow
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Tang • Time: 13:00
Sunday 15th August 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 1

Cork
2 : 10 2 : 12
Meath
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 2

Laois
2 : 9 2 : 11
Wexford
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 1

Kildare
1 : 9 3 : 6
Westmeath
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Relegation Qualifier 1

Roscommon
3 : 9 1 : 10
Longford
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 5

Derry
1 : 11 2 : 14
Wicklow
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship round 5

Carlow
4 : 11 1 : 9
Limerick
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00
Saturday 14th August 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 2

Dublin
1 : 17 2 : 9
Mayo
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Senior Relegation Qualifier 1

Tipperary
0 : 7 2 : 16
Kerry
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00
Sunday 8th August 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 3

Laois
3 : 9 2 : 6
Louth
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 2

Leitrim
1 : 7 1 : 11
Kildare
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 1

Clare
2 : 11 3 : 11
Westmeath
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Tuam • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 4

Antrim
1 : 12 1 : 17
Wicklow
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 4

Carlow
0 : 9 1 : 5
Derry
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:30
Saturday 7th August 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 4

Down
2 : 6 1 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 15:00
Monday 2nd August 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 3

Dublin
2 : 12 2 : 7
Donegal
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 4

Mayo
1 : 15 1 : 11
Galway
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Hastings MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 13:45
Sunday 1st August 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 2

Cork
0 : 14 0 : 8
Waterford
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 1

Armagh
1 : 14 3 : 15
Meath
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00
Sunday 25th July 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 3

Louth
4 : 11 3 : 6
Offaly
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Clane • Time: 17:30

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Westmeath
2 : 16 1 : 6
Wexford
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 3

Carlow
3 : 7 3 : 15
Wicklow
Referee: Patrick Smith • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 3

Roscommon
1 : 7 3 : 8
Laois
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 3

Clare
5 : 8 3 : 6
Fermanagh
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Longford
1 : 11 4 : 10
Sligo
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Boyle GAA • Time: 14:00
Saturday 24th July 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Cavan
0 : 14 1 : 13
Monaghan
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 18:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 3

Donegal
2 : 13 2 : 9
Kerry
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Tuam • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 3

Tyrone
0 : 12 3 : 17
Waterford
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 3

Antrim
5 : 10 2 : 7
Limerick
Venue: Tang • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Armagh
3 : 14 0 : 12
Mayo
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00
Friday 23rd July 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 3

Meath
1 : 18 0 : 7
Tipperary
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 19:30
Sunday 18th July 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 2

Down
1 : 6 0 : 7
Louth
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 2

Derry
0 : 12 2 : 7
Limerick
Referee: Kelley Cunningham • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 2

Laois
4 : 11 2 : 15
Kildare
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 2

Clare
2 : 9 4 : 7
Leitrim
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Westmeath
2 : 12 2 : 10
Sligo
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Longford
0 : 6 0 : 7
Wexford
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Clane • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 2

Antrim
5 : 20 2 : 13
Carlow
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:30
Saturday 17th July 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Armagh
3 : 18 3 : 10
Cavan
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 17:30

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 2

Donegal
1 : 11 3 : 10
Galway
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 2

Dublin
6 : 12 1 : 10
Waterford
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 2

Tipperary
1 : 10 6 : 14
Cork
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Sean Treacy Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Mayo
0 : 13 0 : 12
Monaghan
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00
Sunday 11th July 2021

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Wexford
4 : 13 1 : 10
Sligo
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Shannonbridge • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 1

Limerick
1 : 6 1 : 13
Wicklow
Referee: Michael Tarpey • Venue: John Locke Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 1

Roscommon
1 : 7 1 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Westmeath
2 : 11 3 : 11
Longford
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 1

Down
3 : 14 2 : 14
Offaly
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:00
Saturday 10th July 2021

All Ireland Junior Championship Round 1

Antrim
0 : 7 1 : 7
Derry
Venue: Corrigan Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 1

Leitrim
1 : 12 1 : 11
Fermanagh
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 1

Dublin
2 : 18 1 : 11
Tyrone
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 1

Cork
1 : 9 0 : 10
Meath
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Birr • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Cavan
0 : 15 1 : 18
Mayo
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Armagh
4 : 17 1 : 12
Monaghan
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00
Friday 9th July 2021

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 1

Galway
2 : 11 2 : 10
Kerry
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 19:30
Sunday 27th June 2021

National Football League Division 3 Final

Laois
2 : 10 3 : 6
Kildare
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 4 Final

Leitrim
1 : 14 4 : 9
Louth
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00
Saturday 26th June 2021

National Football League Division 1 Final

Cork
1 : 13 2 : 15
Dublin
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 19:30

National Football League Division 2 Final

Kerry
1 : 9 2 : 16
Meath
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:00
Sunday 20th June 2021

National Football League Division 3 Relegation

Fermanagh
1 : 12 1 : 13
Wicklow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Relegation

Tyrone
11 : 7 0 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 14:00
Sunday 13th June 2021

National Football League Division 4 Semi Final 2

Louth
3 : 10 2 : 4
Offaly
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Clane • Time: 16:30

National Football League Division 3 Semi Final 2

Laois
4 : 15 5 : 9
Roscommon
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Tang • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Semi Final 1

Sligo
1 : 8 2 : 14
Kildare
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Semi Final 1

Leitrim
4 : 12 2 : 7
Limerick
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Milltown • Time: 13:30
Saturday 12th June 2021

National Football League Division 1 Semi Final 2

Dublin
4 : 15 0 : 10
Mayo
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: LIT Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 17:15

National Football League Division 2 Semi Final 1

Kerry
1 : 18 2 : 14
Monaghan
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 1 Semi Final 1

Cork
5 : 10 3 : 13
Donegal
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 1 Relegation

Tipperary
2 : 10 2 : 16
Westmeath
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:30

National Football League Division 2 Semi Final 2

Cavan
0 : 8 0 : 13
Meath
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 13:00
Sunday 6th June 2021

National Football League Division 2 A Round 3

Meath
4 : 18 0 : 5
Clare
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 17:30

National Football League Division 4 B Round 3

Limerick
2 : 7 0 : 8
Carlow
Venue: Gaelic Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 3

Antrim
1 : 11 5 : 9
Leitrim
Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 3

Louth
3 : 16 1 : 8
Derry
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 3

Kildare
0 : 10 0 : 9
Longford
Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 3

Sligo
0 : 13 0 : 11
Roscommon
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Markievicz Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 3

Fermanagh
2 : 12 1 : 17
Down
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Brewster Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 3

Cavan
2 : 12 1 : 14
Armagh
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 3

Monaghan
5 : 15 1 : 11
Tyrone
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 3

Waterford
2 : 8 2 : 11
Cork
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 3

Galway
2 : 11 4 : 21
Donegal
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 3

Westmeath
0 : 6 4 : 18
Mayo
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 3

Kerry
6 : 14 2 : 7
Wexford
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 13:00
Saturday 5th June 2021

National Football League Division 1 B Round 3

Tipperary
0 : 4 2 : 17
Dublin
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 18:30

National Football League Division 3 B Round 3

Wicklow
2 : 9 1 : 11
Laois
Venue: Aughrim • Time: 15:00
Sunday 30th May 2021

National Football League Division 3 A Round 2

Roscommon
5 : 15 3 : 12
Down
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 2

Offaly
3 : 12 2 : 10
Limerick
Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 2

Louth
4 : 14 0 : 8
Antrim
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 2

Leitrim
1 : 18 0 : 7
Derry
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 2

Wicklow
2 : 5 1 : 9
Kildare
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Aughrim • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 2

Longford
1 : 9 3 : 14
Laois
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 2

Fermanagh
0 : 7 2 : 12
Sligo
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Kinawley • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 2

Armagh
1 : 13 2 : 11
Monaghan
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 2

Tyrone
2 : 10 4 : 11
Cavan
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 2

Kerry
4 : 13 3 : 11
Clare
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 2

Wexford
0 : 5 7 : 17
Meath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 2

Tipperary
2 : 12 5 : 13
Waterford
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Clonmel • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 2

Galway
6 : 13 2 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Pearse Stadium • Time: 14:00
Saturday 29th May 2021

National Football League Division 1 B Round 2

Cork
4 : 11 3 : 15
Dublin
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh • Time: 19:35

National Football League Division 1 A Round 2

Donegal
1 : 11 0 : 11
Mayo
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Ballybofey • Time: 18:00
Sunday 23rd May 2021

National Football League Division 3 B Round 1

Laois
2 : 16 2 : 13
Kildare
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: MW Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise • Time: 17:30

National Football League Division 3 A Round 1

Down
0 : 11 3 : 4
Sligo
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Teconnaught • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 1

Meath
1 : 10 3 : 10
Kerry
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 4 B Round 1

Carlow
1 : 16 3 : 16
Offaly
Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 1

Derry
3 : 4 5 : 10
Antrim
Venue: Celtic Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 A Round 1

Leitrim
3 : 14 3 : 6
Louth
Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 B Round 1

Longford
1 : 7 0 : 8
Wicklow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 A Round 1

Roscommon
3 : 10 1 : 12
Fermanagh
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 1

Tyrone
3 : 10 3 : 11
Armagh
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 A Round 1

Clare
0 : 12 1 : 8
Wexford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 B Round 1

Dublin
6 : 15 2 : 11
Waterford
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 A Round 1

Donegal
2 : 13 1 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Ballybofey • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 2 B Round 1

Monaghan
2 : 10 3 : 11
Cavan
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 12:00
Saturday 22nd May 2021

National Football League Division 1 A Round 1

Mayo
2 : 15 2 : 14
Galway
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Hastings MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 19:30
Friday 21st May 2021

National Football League Division 1 B Round 1

Cork
3 : 15 2 : 6
Tipperary
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh • Time: 19:30
Sunday 6th December 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 1

Cork
2 : 17 0 : 13
Galway
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 13:30
Saturday 5th December 2020

All Ireland Junior Championship Final

Fermanagh
2 : 9 0 : 12
Wicklow
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 16:00
Sunday 29th November 2020

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 1

Roscommon
0 : 13 2 : 9
Westmeath
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 28th November 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 2

Armagh
3 : 8 3 : 13
Dublin
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 16:30

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 2

Clare
0 : 4 4 : 13
Meath
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 13:30
Sunday 22nd November 2020

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 2

Fermanagh
4 : 10 4 : 3
Limerick
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 1

Antrim
3 : 10 7 : 11
Wicklow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 13:00
Sunday 15th November 2020

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 3

Clare
7 : 18 0 : 2
Sligo
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 3

Down
3 : 12 1 : 10
Leitrim
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Inniskeen • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 3

Westmeath
3 : 11 1 : 5
Louth
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Donaghmore • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Offaly
4 : 4 5 : 10
Roscommon
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 3

Galway
2 : 13 3 : 9
Monaghan
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 3

Kildare
3 : 8 2 : 13
Laois
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 3

Cavan
2 : 6 7 : 9
Cork
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Birr • Time: 13:00
Saturday 14th November 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 3

Armagh
4 : 12 1 : 16
Mayo
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 3

Donegal
2 : 13 0 : 9
Waterford
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Cusack Park • Time: 13:00
Sunday 8th November 2020

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 2

Clare
5 : 7 1 : 11
Laois
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Clonmel • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 2

Leitrim
0 : 10 5 : 18
Meath
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 2

Louth
4 : 10 2 : 7
Longford
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group B Round 3

Derry
1 : 7 2 : 11
Antrim
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Augher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group A Round 3

Carlow
2 : 10 3 : 9
Fermanagh
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Roscommon
1 : 15 2 : 9
Wexford
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Clane • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 2

Sligo
0 : 4 5 : 13
Kildare
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 00:00
Saturday 7th November 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 2

Cork
1 : 14 0 : 14
Kerry
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 2

Mayo
4 : 17 0 : 4
Tyrone
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 2

Waterford
1 : 10 0 : 17
Dublin
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 13:00
Friday 6th November 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 2

Monaghan
0 : 17 2 : 10
Tipperary
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 19:30
Sunday 1st November 2020

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 1

Sligo
1 : 5 5 : 8
Laois
Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Cavan
0 : 13 5 : 14
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Birr • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group B Round 2

Antrim
1 : 5 2 : 8
Limerick
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Clane • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 4 Round 1

Kildare
2 : 11 1 : 12
Clare
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 3 Round 1

Meath
0 : 11 1 : 6
Down
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:00
Saturday 31st October 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 3 Round 1

Dublin
2 : 13 2 : 10
Donegal
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 2 Round 1

Tipperary
1 : 14 1 : 15
Galway
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Gaelic Grounds • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group A Round 2

Fermanagh
1 : 2 0 : 9
Wicklow
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 2 Round 1

Longford
2 : 6 9 : 9
Westmeath
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship - Group 1 Round 1

Wexford
3 : 10 1 : 8
Offaly
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Clane • Time: 13:00
Friday 30th October 2020

All Ireland Senior Championship - Group 4 Round 1

Tyrone
3 : 13 6 : 16
Armagh
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 19:30
Sunday 25th October 2020

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group A Round 1

Wicklow
3 : 15 2 : 5
Carlow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Baltinglass • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship - Group B Round 1

Limerick
4 : 10 0 : 7
Derry
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 14:00
Friday 13th March 2020

All Ireland Post Primary School Championship - Senior B Semi Final 1

Ballymahon Mercy Sec. School
0 : 0 0 : 0
Colaiste Oiraill
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 12:00
Thursday 12th March 2020

All Ireland Post Primary School Championship - Senior B Semi Final 2

St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
1 : 11 4 : 13
Colaiste Na Sceilge
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Rathkeale Mick Nevill Park • Time: 13:45
Sunday 8th March 2020

National Football League Division 4 Round 5

Derry
0 : 3 1 : 18
Louth
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Owenbeg 4G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 5

Leitrim
4 : 13 1 : 6
Limerick
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 5

Carlow
5 : 9 1 : 8
Antrim
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Laois
0 : 15 2 : 7
Fermanagh
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Mc Gann Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Sligo
0 : 10 0 : 12
Longford
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Connolly Park, Collooney, Sligo • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Roscommon
0 : 8 0 : 13
Kildare
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Down
0 : 11 0 : 11
Wicklow
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Teconnaught • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Armagh
3 : 5 1 : 21
Meath
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Tyrone
4 : 17 0 : 3
Wexford
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Augher • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Clare
1 : 9 1 : 13
Cavan
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Waterford
0 : 13 4 : 5
Dublin
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Mayo
0 : 10 2 : 0
Westmeath
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Galway
1 : 12 0 : 4
Tipperary
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Donegal
2 : 6 0 : 8
Cork
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Fr Tierney Park • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Kerry
3 : 10 2 : 9
Monaghan
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 12:00
Wednesday 4th March 2020

HEC - Lagan Cup Semi Final 2

TU Dublin City Campus
4 : 17 0 : 5
G.M.I.T. Mayo
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Semi Final 1

Cavan Institute
3 : 8 6 : 9
TU Dublin Tallaght Campus
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 17:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Semi Final 2

Maynooth University
1 : 8 5 : 16
University College Cork
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Heywood • Time: 16:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Semi Final 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 9 1 : 10
Queens University Belfast
Venue: • Time: 00:00
Tuesday 3rd March 2020

HEC - Giles Cup Quarter Final 1

Waterford Institute of Technology
0 : 10 3 : 9
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 19:30

HEC - Moynihan Cup Semi Final 1

University College Dublin
5 : 5 0 : 8
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00
Sunday 1st March 2020

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Cork
1 : 12 1 : 4
Mayo
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Mallow • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Fermanagh
2 : 5 3 : 14
Roscommon
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Peace Link, Clones • Time: 14:30
Thursday 27th February 2020

HEC - Moynihan Cup Quarter Final 1

University of Limerick
0 : 11 1 : 12
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 20:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 3

DCU Dóchas Éireann
8 : 20 1 : 7
Ulster University
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:30

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 3

Queens University Belfast
1 : 10 2 : 8
University College Cork
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:30

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 4

University College Cork
3 : 3 1 : 1
LIT GAA
Venue: UCC • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Quarter Final 2

Trinity College Dublin
7 : 11 1 : 4
G.M.I.T.
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: Trinity College Dublin • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 1

Marino Institiute of Education
4 : 9 5 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: St. Vincents GAA Club • Time: 15:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 3

Marino Institiute of Education
0 : 6 2 : 15
Cavan Institute
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: St. Vincents GAA Club • Time: 13:30
Wednesday 26th February 2020

HEC - Giles Cup Quarter Final 2

Maynooth University
4 : 3 2 : 6
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 20:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Quarter Final 1

University College Dublin
5 : 13 2 : 8
Institute of Technology Tralee
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:15

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 2

Queens University Belfast
8 : 7 2 : 5
Ulster University
Referee: Fionnuala Murphy • Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 3

G.M.I.T. Mayo
0 : 0 0 : 0
Galway T.I
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: GMIT • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Thurles
0 : 0 0 : 0
TU Dublin City Campus
Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 3

Maynooth University
2 : 14 2 : 2
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 18:30

HEC - Lynch Cup Quarter Final 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 4 0 : 9
DkIT
Referee: Colm Mc Manus • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:30
Tuesday 25th February 2020

HEC - Giles Cup Round 2

Waterford Institute of Technology
2 : 14 2 : 6
IT Carlow
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 19:00
Monday 24th February 2020

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

St Mary's University College
1 : 8 2 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 3

LIT GAA
3 : 14 2 : 6
University of Limerick
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 17:00
Sunday 23rd February 2020

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Kildare
3 : 14 4 : 6
Laois
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel • Time: 15:30

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Westmeath
1 : 11 1 : 7
Donegal
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 4

Louth
1 : 14 2 : 10
Leitrim
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Fr McEvoy Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 4

Carlow
5 : 11 0 : 6
Derry
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 4

Limerick
2 : 9 1 : 12
Offaly
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Athea • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Wicklow
5 : 18 0 : 8
Sligo
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Aughrim • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Longford
0 : 8 2 : 6
Fermanagh
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Newtown Cashel • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Down
3 : 13 0 : 7
Roscommon
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Burren • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Wexford
1 : 1 4 : 18
Armagh
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Waterford
0 : 10 1 : 7
Tipperary
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Dublin
2 : 6 4 : 6
Galway
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Monaghan
1 : 11 1 : 7
Cavan
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Clare
3 : 12 3 : 12
Meath
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Kerry
3 : 14 1 : 8
Tyrone
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 11:00
Thursday 20th February 2020

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 2

University of Limerick
5 : 8 3 : 10
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 20:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 2

University College Dublin
2 : 10 4 : 17
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Belfield • Time: 19:30
Wednesday 19th February 2020

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 3

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
2 : 11 4 : 10
N.U.I. Galway
Venue: • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 3

Ulster University
3 : 8 1 : 7
Ulster University
Venue: • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 3

Trinity College Dublin
2 : 3 8 : 15
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: TBC • Time: 19:00

HEC - Giles Cup Round 2

N.U.I. Galway
2 : 17 4 : 10
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 18:45
Tuesday 18th February 2020

HEC - Giles Cup Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 6 4 : 6
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:15

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

DkIT
0 : 11 5 : 19
Garda
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 19:15

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

Institute of Technology Sligo
1 : 3 3 : 15
University College Dublin
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

University of Limerick
6 : 14 0 : 3
Institute of Technology Tralee
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 18:30
Monday 17th February 2020

HEC - Giles Cup Round 2

Maynooth University
4 : 5 1 : 8
Athlone Institute of Technology
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 20:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 4 2 : 15
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:15

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

N.U.I. Galway
0 : 6 4 : 18
University College Cork
Venue: N.U.I. Galway • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

University of Limerick
8 : 11 4 : 18
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: UL Grounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

Letterkenny Institute of Technology
1 : 6 1 : 9
Cork Institute of Technology
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

University College Dublin
3 : 12 0 : 7
G.M.I.T.
Venue: Belfield • Time: 19:00
Sunday 16th February 2020

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Cavan
6 : 19 1 : 5
Wexford
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Mayo
0 : 6 0 : 2
Waterford
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:30

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Sligo
3 : 7 3 : 15
Down
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Kildare
2 : 11 1 : 7
Wicklow
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Laois
3 : 6 2 : 6
Longford
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Heywood • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Tipperary
0 : 11 1 : 6
Westmeath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Bansha • Time: 13:00
Thursday 13th February 2020

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

RCSI
0 : 3 1 : 10
Ulster University
Referee: Fionnuala Murphy • Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 10 2 : 5
Athlone Institute of Technology
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 16:00
Wednesday 12th February 2020

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

Maynooth University
3 : 8 0 : 5
University of Limerick
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 20:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 3

TU Dublin City Campus
9 : 15 2 : 5
University College Dublin
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:45

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

Queens University Belfast
8 : 18 2 : 5
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

Ulster University
0 : 5 7 : 18
Marino Institiute of Education
Referee: Fionnuala Murphy • Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 18 2 : 2
Marino Institiute of Education
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: St. Vincents GAA Club • Time: 17:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 2

LIT GAA
4 : 10 1 : 8
TU Dublin Blanchardstown Campus
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: Limerick IT • Time: 16:00
Monday 10th February 2020

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 1

University College Dublin
6 : 11 2 : 4
University of Limerick
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: U.C.D. • Time: 19:00
Sunday 9th February 2020

National Football League Division 4 Round 3

Derry
0 : 8 3 : 8
Offaly
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Owenbeg 4G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 3

Leitrim
7 : 10 0 : 2
Antrim
Referee: Paul Clifford • Venue: Ballinamore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 3

Louth
2 : 10 1 : 9
Limerick
Referee: Ciaran Groome • Venue: Fr McEvoy Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Kerry
2 : 12 2 : 10
Armagh
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Austin Stack Park • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Donegal
4 : 5 3 : 12
Galway
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Meath
1 : 13 0 : 9
Monaghan
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Dunganny 3G • Time: 11:45
Saturday 8th February 2020

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Dublin
1 : 4 0 : 8
Cork
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Tyrone
3 : 7 1 : 7
Clare
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Garvaghey • Time: 15:30
Thursday 6th February 2020

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 1

University College Cork
0 : 9 3 : 15
University of Limerick
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: UCC • Time: 20:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 1

Institute of Technology Tralee
3 : 11 2 : 10
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: St Patricks GAA • Time: 19:30

HEC - Giles Cup Round 1

Maynooth University
1 : 6 7 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:00

HEC - Giles Cup Round 1

N.U.I. Galway
5 : 12 3 : 8
Waterford Institute of Technology
Referee: Rebecca McPhilbin • Venue: NUIG Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:30

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

DCU Dóchas Éireann
3 : 15 3 : 6
RCSI
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:00

HEC - Giles Cup Round 1

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 10 2 : 10
Athlone Institute of Technology
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:00
Wednesday 5th February 2020

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 1

Ulster University
4 : 9 6 : 19
University College Dublin
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Jordanstown • Time: 19:30

HEC - Giles Cup Round 1

TU Dublin City Campus
4 : 15 1 : 6
IT Carlow
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

University College Cork
2 : 13 0 : 5
LIT GAA
Venue: Mardyke • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

Athlone Institute of Technology
3 : 8 3 : 10
Maynooth University
Venue: Athlone Institute of Technology • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

Queens University Belfast
4 : 5 3 : 4
Ulster University
Venue: Queens University - The Dub • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 1

Cork Institute of Technology
6 : 9 3 : 6
Trinity College Dublin
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 1

Institute of Technology Sligo
4 : 13 4 : 11
G.M.I.T. Mayo
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

TU Dublin Blanchardstown Campus
1 : 11 5 : 8
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: IT Blanchardstown GAA Pitch • Time: 18:15

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 1

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 11 7 : 8
G.M.I.T.
Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 15:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 1

Letterkenny Institute of Technology
3 : 16 3 : 6
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 14:30

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
3 : 7 4 : 10
University of Limerick
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: MICL Grounds • Time: 13:00
Tuesday 4th February 2020

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 1

St Mary's University College
4 : 3 2 : 12
University of Limerick
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 18:45

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 1

Institute of Technology Sligo
0 : 7 3 : 8
DkIT
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 18:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 1

Garda
1 : 16 3 : 5
University College Dublin
Referee: Johnny Murphy • Venue: Templemore • Time: 15:00
Monday 3rd February 2020

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

Trinity College Dublin
1 : 2 4 : 8
Marino Institiute of Education
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: Santry Avenue • Time: 17:00
Sunday 2nd February 2020

National Football League Division 4 Round 2

Limerick
5 : 13 0 : 3
Derry
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Kildare
2 : 13 1 : 8
Sligo
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Wicklow
0 : 8 0 : 8
Longford
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Blessington • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Down
3 : 10 1 : 8
Fermanagh
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Teconnaught • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 2

Roscommon
3 : 15 2 : 9
Laois
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Cavan
3 : 10 2 : 5
Meath
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Denn • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Armagh
1 : 12 1 : 14
Tyrone
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Silverbridge • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Tipperary
1 : 6 2 : 11
Cork
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Ardfinnan • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 2

Antrim
0 : 6 3 : 11
Louth
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: The Dub • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Wexford
0 : 4 5 : 15
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Westmeath
0 : 7 5 : 11
Galway
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 2

Offaly
3 : 8 1 : 14
Carlow
Referee: Austin O Connell • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 12:00
Saturday 1st February 2020

National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Mayo
0 : 7 0 : 12
Dublin
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 2

Monaghan
2 : 15 1 : 10
Clare
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: St. Tiarnachs • Time: 15:15

National Football League Division 1 Round 2

Waterford
1 : 11 2 : 10
Donegal
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 12:00
Wednesday 29th January 2020

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 1

University College Dublin
3 : 12 1 : 6
Mary Immaculate College Thurles
Venue: • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Round 1

Cavan Institute
4 : 15 1 : 3
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Venue: • Time: 19:00
Sunday 26th January 2020

National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Mayo
4 : 7 2 : 9
Donegal
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Swinford Amenity Park • Time: 14:30

National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Dublin
0 : 10 1 : 7
Tipperary
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Ballyboden St. Endas • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 1

Carlow
2 : 9 1 : 11
Limerick
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 1

Derry
0 : 3 5 : 17
Leitrim
Referee: Gavin Finnegan • Venue: Owenbeg 4G Pitch • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Laois
2 : 16 3 : 13
Wicklow
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: LOETB Centre of Excellence • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Fermanagh
0 : 12 3 : 11
Kildare
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Kinawley • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Wexford
2 : 6 6 : 23
Monaghan
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Meath
2 : 14 2 : 6
Tyrone
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Dunganny 1 • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Galway
1 : 15 5 : 4
Waterford
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Corofin • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 1

Antrim
2 : 10 3 : 11
Offaly
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: The Dub • Time: 13:30

National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Roscommon
3 : 12 2 : 8
Sligo
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Abbey Park • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 1

Longford
1 : 7 3 : 8
Down
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Cavan
3 : 10 4 : 8
Kerry
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Denn • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 1

Clare
1 : 8 5 : 8
Armagh
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 12:00
Saturday 25th January 2020

National Football League Division 1 Round 1

Cork
1 : 9 0 : 6
Westmeath
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh • Time: 16:00

Post Primary School Interprovincial Round 2

Connacht
4 : 5 2 : 4
Ulster
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

Post Primary School Interprovincial Round 2

Leinster
1 : 7 3 : 5
Munster
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00
Sunday 24th November 2019

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Final

CL McHale Rovers
1 : 11 1 : 12
Donoughmore GAA
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 14:00
Saturday 23rd November 2019

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Final

Kilkerrin-Clonberne
0 : 14 2 : 9
Mourneabbey
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: LIT Gaelic Grounds, Limerick • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Final

Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
2 : 9 2 : 11
Naomh Ciaran
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Kingspan Breffni • Time: 14:30
Sunday 10th November 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Semi Final 2

Naomh Ciaran
3 : 15 1 : 11
Inch Rovers
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Ferbane • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Semi Final 2

Donoughmore GAA
3 : 13 3 : 12
Navan O'Mahonys
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Donaghmore • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Semi Final 1

Kilkerrin-Clonberne
5 : 12 2 : 10
Foxrock Cabinteely
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Pitch1 • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Semi Final 1

Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
1 : 7 1 : 6
St Nathys LGFA
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: St Pauls GAC • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Club Championship Semi Final 2

Mourneabbey
2 : 13 1 : 10
Donaghmoyne
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Mourneabbey GAA • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Semi Final 1

Edendork St Malachy's
1 : 13 4 : 12
CL McHale Rovers
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Pairc Arthur Mallon, Edendork • Time: 13:00
Sunday 27th October 2019

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Quarter Final

Oisín CLG
1 : 10 7 : 7
Lahardane MacHales
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Old Bedians Sports Ground, Manchester • Time: 14:00
Saturday 26th October 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship Quarter Final

Parnells
0 : 4 1 : 17
St Nathys LGFA
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Parnells • Time: 13:00
Saturday 12th October 2019

All Ireland Junior Club Championship Preliminary Round

Europe
1 : 7 3 : 19
Oisín CLG
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Maastricht • Time: 14:30
Sunday 15th September 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Final

Dublin
2 : 3 0 : 4
Galway
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Final

Meath
1 : 14 2 : 16
Tipperary
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 13:45

All Ireland Junior Championship Final

Fermanagh
2 : 6 3 : 13
Louth
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 11:45
Sunday 25th August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 2

Cork
0 : 11 2 : 11
Dublin
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Senior Championship Semi Final 1

Mayo
2 : 9 2 : 10
Galway
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 14:00
Saturday 24th August 2019

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 2

Fermanagh
0 : 16 3 : 3
London
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Clones • Time: 14:45

All Ireland Junior Championship Semi Final 1

Antrim
1 : 5 3 : 15
Louth
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Clones • Time: 13:00
Sunday 18th August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Relegation Playoff

Monaghan
3 : 18 1 : 10
Westmeath
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Lannleire GFC • Time: 14:00
Saturday 17th August 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 2

Meath
4 : 20 1 : 12
Roscommon
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park • Time: 16:45

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Semi Final 1

Sligo
3 : 5 3 : 15
Tipperary
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park • Time: 15:00
Sunday 11th August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Relegation Qualifier

Cavan
3 : 12 1 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:45

All Ireland Junior Championship Group B - Round 3

Fermanagh
1 : 16 1 : 6
Derry
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Devenish • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Relegation Playoff 2

Wicklow
3 : 14 6 : 14
Leitrim
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Relegation Playoff 1

Limerick
3 : 5 3 : 21
Laois
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Cahir • Time: 14:00
Saturday 10th August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 3

Galway
1 : 12 2 : 4
Waterford
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:45

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 4

Mayo
2 : 12 1 : 12
Armagh
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A - Round 3

London
4 : 12 1 : 11
Carlow
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip • Time: 12:00
Monday 5th August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 2

Dublin
5 : 15 2 : 9
Kerry
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 16:45

All Ireland Minor 'A' Championship Final

Cork
4 : 11 1 : 8
Monaghan
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 15:00
Sunday 4th August 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 1

Sligo
2 : 14 2 : 10
Offaly
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 3

Wexford
3 : 14 4 : 15
Meath
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Crettyard GAA Club • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 2

Tipperary
1 : 13 2 : 8
Clare
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Staker Wallace • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Quarter Final 4

Roscommon
2 : 18 2 : 10
Kildare
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:30
Saturday 3rd August 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Quarter Final 1

Cork
7 : 18 3 : 4
Tyrone
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Minor 'B' Championship Final

Longford
2 : 9 2 : 5
Roscommon
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Duggan Park • Time: 13:00
Sunday 28th July 2019

All Ireland Junior Championship Group B - Round 2

Antrim
1 : 6 0 : 12
Fermanagh
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Glenavy GAC • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 3 - Round 3

Kerry
1 : 12 1 : 10
Westmeath
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 3

Meath
0 : 19 2 : 9
Longford
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 3

Sligo
2 : 12 3 : 6
Limerick
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Kilcoyne Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 3 - Round 3

Wexford
3 : 5 1 : 10
Laois
Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 3

Wicklow
3 : 12 4 : 17
Tipperary
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Dunlavin • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 3

Kildare
1 : 9 4 : 9
Down
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 12:00
Saturday 27th July 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 4 - Round 3

Leitrim
5 : 3 2 : 13
Offaly
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Leitrim Gaels • Time: 17:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 1 - Round 3

Armagh
4 : 9 3 : 11
Cork
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Round 3

Dublin
3 : 20 0 : 4
Monaghan
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 4 - Round 3

Mayo
1 : 22 3 : 12
Donegal
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A - Round 2

Louth
2 : 12 2 : 11
London
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk • Time: 12:30
Wednesday 24th July 2019

All Ireland U16 'C' Championship Final

Louth
6 : 18 3 : 12
Sligo
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'B' Chamionship Final

Longford
4 : 15 3 : 6
Waterford
Venue: Birr • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' Championship Final

Galway
7 : 16 3 : 10
Meath
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 19:00
Sunday 21st July 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 2

Sligo
1 : 11 3 : 9
Kildare
Referee: John Gallagher • Venue: Kilcoyne Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 4 - Round 2

Offaly
1 : 4 2 : 17
Roscommon
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 3 - Round 2

Laois
1 : 12 4 : 13
Clare
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Minor 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Meath
3 : 12 3 : 16
Monaghan
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Kingscourt Stars • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Minor 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Cork
3 : 13 1 : 13
Galway
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Nenagh • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 2

Down
2 : 9 0 : 8
Limerick
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: St Marys • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 3 - Round 2

Westmeath
1 : 3 2 : 13
Galway
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 2

Tipperary
7 : 22 2 : 4
Longford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Sean Treacy Park • Time: 13:00
Saturday 20th July 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 1 - Round 2

Cork
6 : 19 3 : 8
Cavan
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar • Time: 15:15

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Round 2

Monaghan
1 : 10 7 : 19
Waterford
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Cremartin Shamrock Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 2

Meath
4 : 19 0 : 10
Wicklow
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Ashbourne • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Minor 'B' Championship Semi Final 1

Clare
3 : 9 3 : 13
Roscommon
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Tuam Stadium • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 4 - Round 2

Donegal
3 : 9 3 : 12
Tyrone
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar • Time: 13:15
Sunday 14th July 2019

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 1

Longford
2 : 16 4 : 10
Wicklow
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Group B - Round 1

Derry
2 : 8 1 : 13
Antrim
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: St Michaels GAA Grounds • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Junior Championship Group A - Round 1

Carlow
2 : 9 4 : 18
Louth
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Eire Og • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Round 1

Tipperary
6 : 10 1 : 14
Meath
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Ardfinnan • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 3 - Round 1

Clare
0 : 16 3 : 10
Wexford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 13:00
Saturday 13th July 2019

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Round 1

Dublin
5 : 15 2 : 6
Waterford
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 15:30

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 4 - Round 1

Roscommon
4 : 23 3 : 7
Leitrim
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 4 - Round 1

Tyrone
3 : 11 3 : 14
Mayo
Venue: Healy Park, Omagh • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 1 - Round 1

Cavan
3 : 18 6 : 8
Armagh
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: St Aidens Park • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 1

Limerick
3 : 5 3 : 15
Kildare
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Gaelic Grounds • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Round 1

Down
4 : 5 4 : 24
Sligo
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: St Marys • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Senior Championship Group 3 - Round 1

Galway
1 : 14 1 : 10
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: O Moore Park • Time: 13:45
Wednesday 10th July 2019

All Ireland U16 'B' Chamionship Semi Final 1

Waterford
5 : 6 1 : 11
Roscommon
Venue: Birr • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Cork
1 : 9 3 : 20
Galway
Venue: Cahir • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

Armagh
0 : 6 2 : 7
Louth
Venue: Monaghan • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'B' Chamionship Semi Final 2

Longford
5 : 8 3 : 13
Tyrone
Venue: Mullahoran • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Cavan
1 : 8 3 : 12
Meath
Venue: Donaghmoyne • Time: 19:00

All Ireland U16 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

Clare
1 : 10 5 : 5
Sligo
Venue: Ballinasloe • Time: 19:00
Sunday 30th June 2019

Championship Championship Leinster - Senior Final

Dublin
4 : 11 1 : 7
Westmeath
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 16:00

Championship Championship Leinster Intermediate Final

Meath
1 : 8 1 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Netwatch Carlow Training Centre • Time: 14:00

Championship Championship Leinster - Junior Final

Carlow
0 : 11 2 : 13
Louth
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park • Time: 12:00
Sunday 23rd June 2019

Championship Championship Connacht - Senior Final

Galway
1 : 12 3 : 6
Mayo
Referee: John Niland • Venue: Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 16:00

Championship Championship Connacht - Intermediate Final

Roscommon
3 : 12 2 : 9
Sligo
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 14:00
Saturday 22nd June 2019

All Ireland U14 Championship Bronze Series Final

Derry
1 : 9 4 : 16
Westmeath
Venue: St Aidens Park • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship Silver Series Final

Limerick
3 : 10 0 : 5
Tipperary
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship Platinum Final

Cork
7 : 15 2 : 4
Galway
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship Gold Series Final

Monaghan
3 : 6 5 : 7
Tyrone
Venue: St Aidens Park • Time: 00:00
Sunday 16th June 2019

Championship Championship Munster - Senior Final

Cork
2 : 14 0 : 9
Waterford
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 18:30

Championship Championship Munster - Intermediate Final

Clare
1 : 4 0 : 20
Tipperary
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Cappamore • Time: 12:00
Saturday 15th June 2019

All Ireland U14 Championship Gold Series Semi Final 2

Cavan
5 : 3 8 : 11
Tyrone
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Lisnaskea • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship Platinum Semi Final 1

Antrim
2 : 23 5 : 16
Galway
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship Silver Series Semi Final 2

Limerick
2 : 11 2 : 9
Roscommon
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship Platinum Semi Final 2

Cork
5 : 14 3 : 5
Kildare
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Sean Treacy Park • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship Bronze Series Semi Final 2

Laois
2 : 8 3 : 14
Westmeath
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship Bronze Series Semi Final 1

Derry
3 : 7 2 : 5
Louth
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship Silver Series Semi Final 1

Tipperary
1 : 9 1 : 6
Wexford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Sean Treacy Park • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship Gold Series Semi Final 1

Longford
1 : 15 5 : 14
Monaghan
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Lisnaskea • Time: 13:00
Saturday 1st June 2019

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Gold Series Quarter Final 2

Dublin
5 : 9 4 : 13
Longford
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Gold Series Quarter Final 4

Cavan
6 : 10 1 : 3
Down
Venue: Monaghan • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Bronze Series Quarter Final 3

Leitrim
2 : 4 7 : 18
Laois
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Silver Series Quarter Final 3

Donegal
2 : 5 1 : 16
Limerick
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Gold Series Quarter Final 3

Armagh
2 : 5 4 : 12
Tyrone
Venue: Monaghan • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Bronze Series Quarter Final 1

Derry
0 : 0 0 : 0
Kilkenny
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Silver Series Quarter Final 1

Tipperary
10 : 15 1 : 11
Wicklow
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 14:45

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Silver Series Quarter Final 4

Fermanagh
0 : 9 7 : 15
Roscommon
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Bronze Series Quarter Final 4

Offaly
1 : 6 7 : 14
Westmeath
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Platinum Series Quarter Final 4

Cork
7 : 9 3 : 11
Sligo
Venue: Birr • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Platinum Series Quarter Final 3

Kildare
3 : 16 1 : 9
Meath
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Bronze Series Quarter Final 2

Carlow
2 : 3 4 : 9
Louth
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Silver Series Quarter Final 2

Waterford
1 : 10 7 : 9
Wexford
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Platinum Series Quarter Final 2

Galway
3 : 8 1 : 9
Mayo
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Gold Series Quarter Final 1

Clare
2 : 9 6 : 13
Monaghan
Venue: Birr • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Quarter Finals Platinum Series Quarter Final 1

Antrim
2 : 19 5 : 7
Kerry
Venue: Rathleague • Time: 13:00
Saturday 25th May 2019

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group E Round 3

Antrim
1 : 8 3 : 3
Galway
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group E Round 3

Kildare
3 : 11 8 : 9
Cork
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group C Round 3

Limerick
3 : 15 2 : 3
Wicklow
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group C Round 3

Roscommon
2 : 6 0 : 2
Wexford
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group A Round 3

Sligo
3 : 5 3 : 6
Mayo
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group A Round 3

Meath
2 : 6 4 : 10
Kerry
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group H Round 3

Laois
8 : 19 0 : 3
Kilkenny
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group H Round 3

Westmeath
2 : 15 0 : 4
Carlow
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group G Round 3

Tipperary
2 : 3 3 : 3
Waterford
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group G Round 3

Donegal
6 : 9 0 : 1
Fermanagh
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group D Round 3

Offaly
2 : 6 7 : 3
Leitrim
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group D Round 3

Derry
2 : 3 1 : 5
Louth
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group E Round 2

Antrim
2 : 5 11 : 6
Cork
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group E Round 2

Kildare
2 : 13 2 : 5
Galway
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group C Round 2

Limerick
3 : 9 3 : 4
Wexford
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group C Round 2

Roscommon
3 : 10 0 : 5
Wicklow
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group A Round 2

Sligo
2 : 8 1 : 12
Kerry
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group A Round 2

Meath
4 : 6 3 : 9
Mayo
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group H Round 2

Laois
3 : 5 2 : 4
Carlow
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group H Round 2

Westmeath
10 : 9 1 : 0
Kilkenny
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group G Round 2

Tipperary
17 : 15 0 : 1
Fermanagh
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group G Round 2

Donegal
2 : 7 2 : 4
Waterford
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group D Round 2

Offaly
0 : 6 4 : 3
Louth
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group D Round 2

Derry
2 : 12 0 : 2
Leitrim
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group E Round 1

Cork
2 : 15 1 : 3
Galway
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group E Round 1

Kildare
8 : 9 3 : 8
Antrim
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group C Round 1

Wexford
3 : 9 1 : 6
Wicklow
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group C Round 1

Limerick
0 : 6 2 : 4
Roscommon
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group A Round 1

Kerry
5 : 5 3 : 8
Mayo
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group A Round 1

Sligo
0 : 6 1 : 10
Meath
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group H Round 1

Carlow
1 : 11 0 : 1
Kilkenny
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group H Round 1

Laois
5 : 6 8 : 11
Westmeath
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group G Round 1

Fermanagh
0 : 4 5 : 11
Waterford
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group G Round 1

Donegal
1 : 2 8 : 10
Tipperary
Venue: Kilkerrin-Clonberne • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group D Round 1

Louth
3 : 3 1 : 3
Leitrim
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 2 Group D Round 1

Derry
2 : 4 2 : 3
Offaly
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00
Saturday 11th May 2019

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group H Round 3

Galway
3 : 9 2 : 2
Down
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group H Round 3

Kilkenny
3 : 5 7 : 9
Waterford
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group B Round 3

Offaly
0 : 3 7 : 11
Roscommon
Referee: Declan Callaghan • Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group B Round 3

Meath
4 : 10 1 : 4
Clare
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group G Round 3

Armagh
7 : 10 1 : 1
Carlow
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group G Round 3

Cork
10 : 26 1 : 6
Fermanagh
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group E Round 3

Kildare
8 : 17 0 : 2
Donegal
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group E Round 3

Monaghan
7 : 5 0 : 8
Laois
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 16:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group A Round 3

Cavan
3 : 4 2 : 7
Limerick
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group F Round 3

Tipperary
3 : 7 1 : 6
Westmeath
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group F Round 3

Dublin
3 : 5 3 : 14
Antrim
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group D Round 3

Mayo
5 : 12 0 : 7
Longford
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group D Round 3

Wicklow
5 : 6 4 : 4
Leitrim
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group C Round 3

Kerry
8 : 6 2 : 7
Wexford
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group C Round 3

Tyrone
7 : 8 1 : 2
Louth
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group A Round 3

Derry
1 : 8 2 : 9
Sligo
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 15:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group B Round 2

Offaly
1 : 4 5 : 7
Clare
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group B Round 2

Meath
2 : 9 0 : 4
Roscommon
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group H Round 2

Down
3 : 6 0 : 6
Waterford
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group H Round 2

Galway
11 : 14 0 : 2
Kilkenny
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group G Round 2

Carlow
4 : 6 3 : 10
Fermanagh
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group G Round 2

Armagh
0 : 4 12 : 8
Cork
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group E Round 2

Donegal
3 : 6 0 : 9
Laois
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group E Round 2

Monaghan
2 : 3 3 : 8
Kildare
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 14:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group A Round 2

Cavan
2 : 6 3 : 7
Sligo
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group A Round 2

Derry
3 : 2 2 : 5
Limerick
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group F Round 2

Westmeath
3 : 6 4 : 9
Antrim
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group F Round 2

Dublin
5 : 11 1 : 3
Tipperary
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group D Round 2

Longford
4 : 8 1 : 3
Leitrim
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group D Round 2

Wicklow
0 : 2 6 : 14
Mayo
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group C Round 2

Kerry
5 : 11 0 : 3
Louth
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group C Round 2

Wexford
2 : 4 4 : 5
Tyrone
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group H Round 1

Down
9 : 10 0 : 0
Kilkenny
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group H Round 1

Galway
6 : 8 2 : 3
Waterford
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group G Round 1

Fermanagh
1 : 1 7 : 4
Armagh
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group E Round 1

Monaghan
1 : 6 1 : 6
Donegal
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group B Round 1

Clare
2 : 5 1 : 4
Roscommon
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group B Round 1

Meath
6 : 12 0 : 1
Offaly
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group G Round 1

Carlow
0 : 2 3 : 6
Cork
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group E Round 1

Laois
0 : 8 5 : 13
Kildare
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 12:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group F Round 1

Antrim
2 : 7 1 : 5
Tipperary
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group F Round 1

Dublin
4 : 8 1 : 7
Westmeath
Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group D Round 1

Leitrim
1 : 0 4 : 16
Mayo
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group D Round 1

Wicklow
1 : 3 4 : 10
Longford
Venue: Templeport Bawnboy • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group C Round 1

Kerry
2 : 15 2 : 6
Tyrone
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group C Round 1

Wexford
2 : 8 2 : 1
Louth
Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group A Round 1

Sligo
5 : 4 3 : 5
Limerick
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 11:00

All Ireland U14 Championship - Stage 1 Group A Round 1

Cavan
6 : 11 0 : 4
Derry
Venue: Longfort Slashers • Time: 11:00
Sunday 5th May 2019

National Football League Division 1 Final

Cork
1 : 12 2 : 7
Galway
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 2 Final

Kerry
1 : 17 5 : 13
Waterford
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Parnell Park • Time: 14:00
Saturday 4th May 2019

National Football League Division 3 Final

Meath
4 : 11 1 : 7
Sligo
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Clones • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 4 Final

Antrim
1 : 10 2 : 8
Fermanagh
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Clones • Time: 14:00
Sunday 21st April 2019

National Football League Division 1 Semi Final 2

Cork
1 : 18 2 : 14
Dublin
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Semi Final 2

Cavan
2 : 9 5 : 13
Waterford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher • Time: 13:30
Saturday 20th April 2019

National Football League Division 3 Semi Final 1

Meath
5 : 18 3 : 10
Longford
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:45

National Football League Division 1 Semi Final 1

Galway
1 : 12 1 : 5
Donegal
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:15

National Football League Division 2 Semi Final 1

Armagh
1 : 11 2 : 15
Kerry
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Geraldine Park Athy • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Semi Final 2

Fermanagh
2 : 15 4 : 7
Limerick
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 3 Semi Final 2

Sligo
1 : 11 1 : 9
Roscommon
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 12:30

National Football League Division 4 Semi Final 1

Louth
2 : 14 2 : 20
Antrim
Referee: Declan Callaghan • Venue: Clones • Time: 12:30
Sunday 14th April 2019

National Football League Division 4 Round 5

Louth
2 : 19 2 : 10
Fermanagh
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: The Glen Emmetts • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Kerry
4 : 9 4 : 16
Cavan
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium • Time: 12:00
Sunday 7th April 2019

National Football League Division 2 Round 7

Clare
2 : 10 2 : 9
Waterford
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 14:30

National Football League Division 2 Round 7

Armagh
2 : 13 1 : 8
Wexford
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Silverbridge • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 7

Cavan
4 : 14 1 : 12
Laois
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: Crosserlough • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 7

Cork
2 : 13 2 : 8
Dublin
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Mallow • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 7

Louth
5 : 9 1 : 5
Derry
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 7

Limerick
5 : 10 1 : 12
Leitrim
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Askeaton • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 7

Antrim
1 : 13 1 : 11
Carlow
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: Musgrave Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 7

Fermanagh
0 : 0 0 : 0
Kilkenny
Referee: Declan Callaghan • Venue: Kinawley • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 7

Sligo
3 : 12 1 : 12
Kildare
Referee: Shaun McLaughlin • Venue: Tubbercurry • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 7

Longford
1 : 20 1 : 7
Wicklow
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 7

Down
1 : 16 1 : 9
Meath
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Saval • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 7

Offaly
2 : 5 6 : 16
Roscommon
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Cappincur • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 7

Galway
2 : 13 0 : 10
Donegal
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Corofin • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 7

Monaghan
2 : 15 2 : 15
Mayo
Referee: Gavin Corrigan • Venue: Blackhill • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 7

Tyrone
2 : 16 3 : 10
Kerry
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Coalisland • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 7

Westmeath
5 : 12 3 : 8
Tipperary
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00
Saturday 6th April 2019

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Final

Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
2 : 3 3 : 4
St Catherine?s College, Armagh
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Mohill • Time: 13:30

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Final

Cashel C.S
3 : 8 3 : 6
FCJ Bunclody
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: St Mollerans • Time: 13:00
Friday 5th April 2019

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Final

Colaiste Oiriall Monaghan
2 : 10 6 : 11
Moate Community School
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 12:30
Sunday 31st March 2019

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Kildare
4 : 18 0 : 10
Offaly
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Clare
1 : 12 1 : 9
Laois
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 4

Carlow
1 : 8 2 : 17
Louth
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: St Margarets GAA Club • Time: 13:30

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Kerry
6 : 11 2 : 11
Wexford
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Mallow • Time: 13:00
Saturday 30th March 2019

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Final

Ballymahon Mercy Sec. School
4 : 13 1 : 9
St. Marys High School Midleton
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: Pairc Naomh Raghnach • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Final

Loretto, Clonmel
2 : 10 3 : 10
Scoil Criost Rí
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: John Locke Park • Time: 13:00
Friday 29th March 2019

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'B' Championship Final

Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
1 : 8 2 : 7
St Patricks Academy Dungannon
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada • Time: 13:00
Sunday 24th March 2019

National Football League Division 2 Round 6

Waterford
4 : 13 4 : 8
Laois
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 6

Wexford
2 : 9 3 : 13
Cavan
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: St. Patricks Park Enniscorthy • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 6

Galway
1 : 7 2 : 8
Dublin
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Moycullen • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 6

Louth
4 : 11 2 : 3
Antrim
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Cooley • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 6

Kilkenny
0 : 6 4 : 24
Leitrim
Referee: PJ Ahern • Venue: Clara • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 6

Carlow
0 : 6 8 : 17
Fermanagh
Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan • Venue: Carlow I.T. • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 6

Offaly
1 : 9 3 : 16
Sligo
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Bord Na Mona O Connor Park, • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 6

Clare
1 : 12 1 : 11
Tyrone
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Doonbeg • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 6

Derry
0 : 7 2 : 5
Limerick
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: ST Treas PS Ballymaguigan • Time: 12:30

National Football League Division 3 Round 6

Meath
1 : 18 3 : 6
Wicklow
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: Páirc Tailteann • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 6

Armagh
2 : 15 3 : 16
Kerry
Referee: Gavin Corrigan • Venue: Athletic Grounds • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 6

Tipperary
1 : 15 2 : 11
Monaghan
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Semple Stadium, Thurles • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 6

Mayo
2 : 5 4 : 15
Cork
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 6

Roscommon
3 : 8 1 : 12
Longford
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 12:00
Saturday 23rd March 2019

National Football League Division 1 Round 6

Donegal
1 : 8 1 : 4
Westmeath
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 16:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

St Catherine?s College, Armagh
2 : 10 1 : 6
Loretto, Clonmel
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 14:45

National Football League Division 3 Round 6

Kildare
1 : 13 3 : 5
Down
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Manguard Hawkfield Centre of Excellence • Time: 14:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

FCJ Bunclody
5 : 8 2 : 6
Ursuline College Sligo Town
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Kinnegad • Time: 13:00
Friday 22nd March 2019

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

Cashel C.S
7 : 14 2 : 4
Our Ladys GS Newry
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Moate, Westmeath • Time: 12:30
Thursday 21st March 2019

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
6 : 13 1 : 8
Scoil Criost Rí
Referee: PJ Ahern • Venue: Birr • Time: 12:30
Tuesday 19th March 2019

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Semi Final 2

Colaiste Oiriall Monaghan
5 : 4 1 : 7
St. Marys Secondary School Macroom
Venue: Clane • Time: 13:00
Sunday 17th March 2019

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Westmeath
2 : 12 3 : 12
Mayo
Referee: Gavin Corrigan • Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 5

Derry
0 : 11 2 : 5
Antrim
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 5

Leitrim
0 : 7 3 : 9
Carlow
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Cloone • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Wicklow
5 : 16 1 : 5
Offaly
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Roundwood • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Sligo
4 : 7 2 : 8
Roscommon
Referee: Declan Callaghan • Venue: Cloonacool Community Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Laois
2 : 8 0 : 15
Wexford
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: Timahoe • Time: 13:00
Saturday 16th March 2019

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Tipperary
2 : 9 2 : 14
Galway
Venue: Bansha • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Dublin
5 : 14 3 : 10
Monaghan
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Armagh
3 : 11 2 : 10
Clare
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Dromintee • Time: 16:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Down
2 : 9 4 : 8
Longford
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Saval • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 5

Waterford
1 : 9 1 : 7
Tyrone
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Fraher Field • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 5

Cork
3 : 16 0 : 4
Donegal
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 5

Limerick
7 : 21 1 : 3
Kilkenny
Referee: PJ Ahern • Venue: Askeaton • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 5

Kildare
1 : 11 1 : 12
Meath
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: St Conleths Park • Time: 12:00
Thursday 14th March 2019

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Semi Final 1

St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
1 : 11 2 : 14
Ballymahon Mercy Sec. School
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: St Croans • Time: 12:30
Wednesday 13th March 2019

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'B' Championship Semi Final 1

Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
2 : 10 1 : 8
Scoil Mhuire
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Tubberclair GAA • Time: 12:30

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'B' Championship Semi Final 2

Cashel C.S
2 : 7 2 : 11
St Patrick's Academy Dungannon
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 12:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Semi Final 1

Presentation College Tuam
1 : 5 7 : 11
Scoil Criost Rí
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 11:30
Tuesday 12th March 2019

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'A' Championship Semi Final 2

Loretto, Clonmel
3 : 6 1 : 10
Loreto
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Clane • Time: 13:00
Saturday 9th March 2019

HEC - O'Connor Cup Final

University College Dublin
1 : 10 2 : 16
University of Limerick
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: DIT • Time: 16:00

HEC - Giles Cup Final

Ulster University
2 : 17 1 : 9
Waterford Institute of Technology
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: DIT • Time: 14:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Final

Garda
3 : 8 3 : 16
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: DIT • Time: 12:00
Friday 8th March 2019

HEC - O'Connor Cup O'Connor Shield

N.U.I. Galway
0 : 6 3 : 18
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: DIT • Time: 18:30

HEC - Giles Cup Semi Final 2

Athlone Institute of Technology
2 : 6 2 : 7
Waterford Institute of Technology
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 17:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Semi Final 2

University of Limerick
7 : 16 2 : 9
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 • Time: 17:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Final

DkIT
2 : 11 1 : 13
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: DIT • Time: 16:30

HEC - Giles Cup Semi Final 1

Ulster University
3 : 16 0 : 7
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 15:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Semi Final 1

University College Dublin
2 : 7 1 : 9
University College Cork
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Abbotstown Pitch 5 • Time: 15:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Final

G.M.I.T.
6 : 14 1 : 14
Marino Institiute of Education
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: DIT • Time: 14:30

HEC - Lynch Cup Semi Final 2

University College Dublin
0 : 4 3 : 14
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: Barry Redmond • Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch • Time: 13:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Junior 'B' Championship Semi Final 1

St. Clare`s Comprehensive Manorhamilton
3 : 6 2 : 14
Moate Community School
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar • Time: 13:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Semi Final 1

Institute of Technology Sligo
2 : 10 2 : 11
Garda
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Abbotstown Pitch 4 • Time: 13:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Final

Ulster University
5 : 9 0 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Maurice Mulcahy • Venue: DIT • Time: 12:30
Tuesday 5th March 2019

HEC - Donaghy Cup Semi Final 1

G.M.I.T.
5 : 13 1 : 3
Ulster University Coleraine
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 20:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Semi Final 2

Athlone Institute of Technology
4 : 6 5 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: DIT • Time: 19:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Semi Final 2

Letterkenny Institute of Technology
7 : 14 3 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Yvonne Duffy • Venue: Breffni Park • Time: 17:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Semi Final 2

Maynooth University
0 : 4 1 : 13
Marino Institiute of Education
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: DIT • Time: 17:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Semi Final 1

DkIT
3 : 18 4 : 12
University College Cork
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: DIT • Time: 15:00
Monday 4th March 2019

HEC - Lagan Cup Semi Final 1

TU Dublin City Campus
3 : 11 5 : 6
Ulster University
Venue: • Time: 19:00
Sunday 3rd March 2019

National Football League Division 4 Round 4

Fermanagh
3 : 9 2 : 9
Leitrim
Referee: Paul Burke • Venue: Derrygonnelly • Time: 15:45

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Longford
1 : 12 5 : 12
Meath
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Monaghan
1 : 4 5 : 17
Cork
Referee: Gavin Corrigan • Venue: Inniskeen • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Sligo
1 : 16 0 : 12
Wicklow
Referee: Declan Callaghan • Venue: Cloonacool Community Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Dublin
1 : 8 1 : 3
Westmeath
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: DCU St Clares • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 4

Antrim
4 : 8 1 : 8
Limerick
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Ballymena • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 4

Derry
4 : 28 1 : 8
Kilkenny
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Henry Joy McCrackens • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Cavan
0 : 15 3 : 7
Waterford
Referee: Kieran Mc Keever • Venue: Maghera • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 4

Roscommon
1 : 7 0 : 8
Down
Referee: Kevin Corcoran • Venue: Dr Hyde Park • Time: 12:00
Saturday 2nd March 2019

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Mayo
0 : 8 1 : 11
Galway
Referee: Maggie Farrelly • Venue: Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar • Time: 17:15

National Football League Division 2 Round 4

Tyrone
1 : 6 1 : 9
Armagh
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Garvaghey • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 4

Donegal
3 : 11 3 : 9
Tipperary
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Convoy • Time: 16:00
Thursday 28th February 2019

HEC - Lynch Cup Quarter Final 2

Trinity College Dublin
0 : 7 7 : 19
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Santry Avenue • Time: 20:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Quarter Final 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
2 : 8 0 : 12
University College Dublin
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 18:00

All Ireland Post Primary School Senior 'C' Championship Semi Final 2

St. Marys High School Midleton
2 : 19 0 : 1
Colaiste Ailigh, Letterkenny
Referee: Shane Curley • Venue: Tuam • Time: 13:00
Wednesday 27th February 2019

HEC - Giles Cup Quarter Final 1

Maynooth University
3 : 6 4 : 12
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Referee: Maurice Mulcahy • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 19:30

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 3

N.U.I. Galway
2 : 8 2 : 14
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 19:30

HEC - Lynch Cup Quarter Final 1

Garda
5 : 18 0 : 7
St Mary's University College
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: DIT • Time: 19:15

HEC - Giles Cup Quarter Final 2

Waterford Institute of Technology
2 : 14 1 : 9
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: WIT Sports Campus • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Quarter Final 2

Athlone Institute of Technology
4 : 12 2 : 4
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: AIT GAA Pitch • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Quarter Final 1

TU Dublin City Campus
12 : 20 0 : 3
G.M.I.T. Mayo
Referee: Des Mc Enery • Venue: Kiltoom • Time: 19:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 3

University of Limerick
3 : 9 1 : 12
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: St Patricks GAA • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lagan Cup Quarter Final 4

Ulster University Magee
0 : 0 0 : 0
Carlow Institute of Further Education
Venue: Stabannon Parnells • Time: 18:15

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 2

Maynooth University
3 : 20 0 : 4
Institute of Technology Sligo
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 18:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 4

Ulster University Coleraine
2 : 9 1 : 7
DCU Dóchas Éireann
Referee: Paddy Mc Gonigle • Venue: Owenbeg Derry • Time: 16:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 3

Marino Institiute of Education
0 : 0 0 : 0
Queens University Belfast
Referee: Derek Mc Kittrick • Venue: Marino Grounds • Time: 16:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Quarter Final 1

G.M.I.T.
9 : 23 1 : 7
University of Limerick
Venue: Carnmore Hurling Club • Time: 15:30
Tuesday 26th February 2019

HEC - Moynihan Cup Quarter Final 1

University College Cork
7 : 7 0 : 5
Mary Immaculate College Limerick
Venue: Mardyke • Time: 19:30

HEC - Lagan Cup Quarter Final 3

DCU Dóchas Éireann
2 : 20 2 : 2
N.W.R.C.
Venue: Dundalk It Grounds • Time: 14:00
Sunday 24th February 2019

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Laois
2 : 17 6 : 13
Kerry
Referee: Kevin O Brien • Venue: Emo • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 3

Leitrim
1 : 9 2 : 9
Louth
Referee: John Devlin • Venue: Cloone • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 3

Derry
0 : 5 5 : 9
Carlow
Referee: Siobhan Coyle • Venue: O'Donovan Rossa Park • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Donegal
2 : 17 0 : 7
Monaghan
Referee: Gerry Carmody • Venue: Letterkenny • Time: 12:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Galway
3 : 11 2 : 5
Westmeath
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: Clonberne GAA Pitch • Time: 12:00
Saturday 23rd February 2019

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Cork
1 : 18 3 : 13
Tipperary
Referee: Eamonn Moran • Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 1 Round 3

Dublin
1 : 17 3 : 9
Mayo
Referee: Brendan Rice • Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh • Time: 17:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Waterford
1 : 8 3 : 14
Armagh
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Dungarvan • Time: 15:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 3

Fermanagh
1 : 9 2 : 8
Limerick
Referee: David Hurson • Venue: Ederney • Time: 14:30

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Down
2 : 11 3 : 13
Sligo
Referee: Shaun McLaughlin • Venue: Saval • Time: 14:30

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Meath
4 : 15 1 : 7
Roscommon
Referee: Garryowen McMahon • Venue: Dunganny 3G • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Cavan
2 : 11 2 : 8
Clare
Referee: Declan Carolan • Venue: Killinkere GAA • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 4 Round 3

Kilkenny
0 : 6 5 : 18
Antrim
Referee: PJ Ahern • Venue: Dunmore • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Wicklow
3 : 8 0 : 12
Kildare
Referee: Jonathan Murphy • Venue: Dunlavin • Time: 14:00

National Football League Division 2 Round 3

Wexford
1 : 7 0 : 6
Tyrone
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: St Patricks GAA • Time: 13:00

National Football League Division 3 Round 3

Offaly
2 : 11 3 : 8
Longford
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Birr • Time: 13:00
Thursday 21st February 2019

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
7 : 18 5 : 5
RCSI
Referee: Dave Murphy • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 20:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

Cork Institute of Technology
0 : 5 3 : 7
University College Cork
Venue: Cork IT • Time: 20:00
Wednesday 20th February 2019

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

DCU Dóchas Éireann
1 : 7 2 : 13
Trinity College Dublin
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Dublin City University Sportsgrounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

Garda
4 : 18 7 : 7
Institute of Technology Tralee
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: St Pats • Time: 19:00

HEC - Lynch Cup Round 2

Institute of Technology Sligo
3 : 13 2 : 12
TU Dublin City Campus
Referee: Mel Kenny • Venue: IT Sligo Grounds • Time: 19:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 2

University College Cork
1 : 8 1 : 11
University of Limerick
Referee: Seamus Mulvihill • Venue: Mardyke • Time: 19:00

HEC - O'Connor Cup Round 2

University College Dublin
6 : 9 0 : 6
N.U.I. Galway
Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty • Venue: Belfield • Time: 19:00

HEC - Donaghy Cup Round 1

Maynooth University
4 : 12 4 : 5
University of Limerick
Referee: Angela Gallagher • Venue: Maynooth University North Campus • Time: 18:00

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

Mary Immaculate College Limerick
1 : 6 2 : 15
Letterkenny Institute of Technology
Referee: Gus Chapman • Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence • Time: 16:00
Tuesday 19th February 2019

HEC - Moynihan Cup Round 2

DkIT
5 : 9 4 : 10