Filter by
Sunday 30th June 2019

Championship (Championship Leinster - Junior Final)

Carlow
12:00
Louth
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park

Championship (Championship Ulster - Junior Final)

Fermanagh
13:30
Antrim/Derry
Venue: Clones

Championship (Championship Leinster Intermediate Final)

Meath
14:00
Wexford
Referee: Kevin Phelan • Venue: Netwatch Carlow Training Centre

Championship (Championship Ulster - Senior Final)

Armagh
15:45
Donegal
Venue: Clones

Championship (Championship Leinster - Senior Final)

Dublin
16:00
Westmeath
Referee: Niall McCormack • Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park
Friday 12th July 2019 / Sunday 14th July 2019

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 1 - Round 1)

Down
TBC
Sligo
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 2 - Round 1)

Tipperary
TBC
Leinster R-Up
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 2 - Round 1)

Longford
TBC
Wicklow
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 1 - Round 1)

Limerick
TBC
Kildare
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 1 - Round 1)

Cavan
TBC
Ulster R-Up
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 2 - Round 1)

Waterford
TBC
Leinster Winner
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 3 - Round 1)

Clare
TBC
Leinster Winner
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 4 - Round 1)

Roscommon
TBC
Leitrim
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 4 - Round 1)

Tyrone
TBC
Connacht R-Up
Venue: TBC
Saturday 13th July 2019 / Sunday 14th July 2019

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group A - Round 1)

Carlow
TBC
Louth
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group B - Round 1)

Kilkenny
TBC
Antrim
Venue: TBC
Friday 19th July 2019 / Sunday 21st July 2019

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 1 - Round 2)

Cork
TBC
Cavan
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 2 - Round 2)

Tipperary
TBC
Longford
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 2 - Round 2)

Monaghan
TBC
Waterford
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 3 - Round 2)

Laois
TBC
Clare
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 4 - Round 2)

Offaly
TBC
Connacht Winenr
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 1 - Round 2)

Down
TBC
Limerick
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 1 - Round 2)

Sligo
TBC
Kildare
Venue: TBC
Friday 26th July 2019 / Sunday 28th July 2019

All Ireland Senior (Championship Group 3 - Round 3)

Kerry
TBC
Leinster R-Up
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Intermediate (Championship Group 4 - Round 3)

Leitrim
TBC
Offaly
Venue: TBC
Saturday 27th July 2019 / Sunday 28th July 2019

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group A - Round 2)

Derry
TBC
Carlow
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group B - Round 2)

Antrim
TBC
Fermanagh
Venue: TBC
Sunday 28th July 2019

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group A - Round 2)

Louth
12:00
TBC
Venue: TBC
Saturday 10th August 2019 / Sunday 11th August 2019

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group A - Round 3)

Louth
TBC
Derry
Venue: TBC

All Ireland Junior (Championship Group B - Round 3)

Fermanagh
TBC
Kilkenny
Venue: TBC

Sign up to our email newsletter

sponsors

Partners & Supporters

PROVINCES

Counties

BRITAIN

INTERNATIONAL

See all LGFAClubs